OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
OBIK P8 Isdammen (03.06.2014)
L2
L2-1
Resultat for gafling L2-1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Ove Martinsen
0:37:00
OK
99%
84%
H55-59(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
2
Vidar Berteig
0:37:48
OK
100%
80%
H60-64(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
3
Are Eriksen
0:39:11
OK
94%
83%
H60-64(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
4
Bjørn Grinde
0:39:18
OK
100%
74%
H60-64(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
5
Peder Natvig
0:39:27
OK
99%
75%
ÅK(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
6
Jan Tore Henriksen
0:39:39
OK
100%
73%
ÅK(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
7
Tore Ruud
0:45:25
OK
96%
60%
H60-64(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
8
Dag Haugland
0:45:55
OK
82%
80%
H55-59(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
9
Bård Natvig
0:47:24
OK
82%
75%
H55-59(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
10
John Hansen
0:48:31
OK
95%
53%
H55-59(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
11
Richard Blom
0:51:31
OK
83%
61%
H55-59(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
12
Tone Kvåle
0:52:37
OK
77%
69%
D45-49(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
13
Jon Fredriksen
0:53:51
OK
93%
43%
H60-64(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
14
Nina Elise Jørgensen
0:54:44
OK
73%
71%
D50-54(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
15
Reidar Kierulf
0:54:52
OK
70%
77%
H60-64(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
16
Tormod Øvergaard
0:57:56
OK
81%
50%
H55-59(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
17
Jon Foss
0:58:17
OK
70%
68%
H60-64(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
18
Knut Erik Østengen
0:58:40
OK
66%
76%
H60-64(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
19
Tom Pettersen
0:58:57
OK
83%
45%
H55-59(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
20
Olav Nipen
0:59:03
OK
75%
56%
H60-64(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
21
John Thomas Petersen
0:59:10
OK
83%
45%
H60-64(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
22
Knut Bjarne Sætre
0:59:37
OK
85%
41%
ÅK(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
23
Morten Kongsberg
1:00:01
OK
81%
46%
ÅK(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
24
Ivar Strømstad
1:01:30
OK
65%
71%
ÅK(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
25
Trude Fixdal
1:02:15
OK
72%
57%
D50-54(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
26
Odd Eide-Fredriksen
1:05:10
OK
66%
61%
H60-64(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
27
Dag Langseth
1:06:28
OK
67%
56%
ÅK(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
28
Arne Klaveness
1:07:35
OK
80%
35%
ÅK(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
29
John Ravlo
1:13:07
OK
66%
47%
H55-59(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
30
Ronny Harsvik
1:14:07
OK
77%
30%
ÅK(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
31
Gunn Stabbetorp
1:19:26
OK
56%
57%
D50-54(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
32
Frode Ikdahl
1:25:34
OK
59%
42%
ÅK(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
33
Bjørn Spjelkavik
1:27:44
OK
65%
30%
H60-64(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
34
Susannah Malm
1:34:39
OK
72%
17%
D45-49(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
35
Runar Mykletun
1:36:59
OK
52%
42%
ÅK(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
36
Sidsel Graff-Iversen
1:38:28
OK
59%
29%
ÅK(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
37
Tom Larsen
1:42:21
OK
56%
29%
H60-64(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
38
Mari Birkeland
1:45:46
OK
52%
33%
D50-54(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
39
Aina Grymyr
1:58:31
OK
39%
54%
D50-54(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1