OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
OBIK P8 Isdammen (03.06.2014)
L2
Resultat for løype L2
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Ove Martinsen
0:37:00
OK
99%
84%
H55-59(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
2
Vidar Berteig
0:37:48
OK
100%
80%
H60-64(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
3
Are Eriksen
0:39:11
OK
94%
83%
H60-64(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
4
Bjørn Grinde
0:39:18
OK
100%
74%
H60-64(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
5
Peder Natvig
0:39:27
OK
99%
75%
ÅK(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
6
Jan Tore Henriksen
0:39:39
OK
100%
73%
ÅK(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
7
Tore Ruud
0:45:25
OK
96%
60%
H60-64(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
8
Dag Haugland
0:45:55
OK
82%
80%
H55-59(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
9
Bård Natvig
0:47:24
OK
82%
75%
H55-59(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
10
John Hansen
0:48:31
OK
95%
53%
H55-59(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
11
Richard Blom
0:51:31
OK
83%
61%
H55-59(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
12
Tone Kvåle
0:52:37
OK
77%
69%
D45-49(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
13
Jon Fredriksen
0:53:51
OK
93%
43%
H60-64(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
14
Nina Elise Jørgensen
0:54:44
OK
73%
71%
D50-54(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
15
Reidar Kierulf
0:54:52
OK
70%
77%
H60-64(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
16
Tormod Øvergaard
0:57:56
OK
81%
50%
H55-59(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
17
Jon Foss
0:58:17
OK
70%
68%
H60-64(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
18
Knut Erik Østengen
0:58:40
OK
66%
76%
H60-64(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
19
Tom Pettersen
0:58:57
OK
83%
45%
H55-59(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
20
Olav Nipen
0:59:03
OK
75%
56%
H60-64(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
21
John Thomas Petersen
0:59:10
OK
83%
45%
H60-64(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
22
Knut Bjarne Sætre
0:59:37
OK
85%
41%
ÅK(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
23
Morten Kongsberg
1:00:01
OK
81%
46%
ÅK(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
24
Ivar Strømstad
1:01:30
OK
65%
71%
ÅK(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
25
Trude Fixdal
1:02:15
OK
72%
57%
D50-54(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
26
Odd Eide-Fredriksen
1:05:10
OK
66%
61%
H60-64(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
27
Dag Langseth
1:06:28
OK
67%
56%
ÅK(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
28
Arne Klaveness
1:07:35
OK
80%
35%
ÅK(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
29
John Ravlo
1:13:07
OK
66%
47%
H55-59(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
30
Ronny Harsvik
1:14:07
OK
77%
30%
ÅK(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
31
Gunn Stabbetorp
1:19:26
OK
56%
57%
D50-54(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
32
Frode Ikdahl
1:25:34
OK
59%
42%
ÅK(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
33
Bjørn Spjelkavik
1:27:44
OK
65%
30%
H60-64(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
34
Susannah Malm
1:34:39
OK
72%
17%
D45-49(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
35
Runar Mykletun
1:36:59
OK
52%
42%
ÅK(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
36
Sidsel Graff-Iversen
1:38:28
OK
59%
29%
ÅK(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
37
Tom Larsen
1:42:21
OK
56%
29%
H60-64(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
38
Mari Birkeland
1:45:46
OK
52%
33%
D50-54(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
39
Aina Grymyr
1:58:31
OK
39%
54%
D50-54(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1