OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Oslo City Cup Finale (05.05.2015)
L1
L1-1
Resultat for gafling L1-1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Anne M Hausken Nordberg
0:15:39
OK
100%
92%
D17-J
L1
L1-1
2
Elise Egseth
0:16:30
OK
98%
89%
D17-J
L1
L1-1
3
Are Kristiansen
0:16:39
OK
99%
87%
H50-J
L1
L1-1
4
Inger Liv Bjerkreim Nilsen
0:19:20
OK
98%
72%
D17-J
L1
L1-1
5
Louise Oram
0:19:26
OK
85%
86%
D17-
L1
L1-1
6
Jan Tore Henriksen
0:19:59
OK
94%
72%
H50-J
L1
L1-1
7
Bjørn Grinde
0:20:09
OK
92%
73%
H 60-J
L1
L1-1
8
Karoline Sønsterudbråten
0:20:26
OK
82%
85%
D17-
L1
L1-1
9
Teodor Mo Hjelseth
0:20:59
OK
82%
81%
H11-12
L1
L1-1
10
Gaute Bergan
0:21:12
OK
78%
86%
H11-12
L1
L1-1
11
Ivar Maalen
0:21:15
OK
85%
76%
H50-
L1
L1-1
12
Silje Arntzen
0:21:43
OK
73%
91%
D17-
L1
L1-1
13
Ida Hope
0:21:48
OK
79%
81%
D17-
L1
L1-1
14
Hanne Maria Vister
0:21:55
OK
75%
86%
D17-
L1
L1-1
15
Kristen Ribe
0:22:13
OK
76%
84%
H50-
L1
L1-1
16
Bjørn Erik Reinseth
0:22:15
OK
77%
82%
H50-
L1
L1-1
17
Elia Thorvik
0:22:35
OK
85%
70%
H11-12
L1
L1-1
18
Stein Blomseth
0:22:40
OK
88%
66%
H50-J
L1
L1-1
19
Jonas Myhr
0:22:46
OK
77%
79%
H11-12
L1
L1-1
20
Per Osen
0:22:55
OK
71%
87%
H60-
L1
L1-1
21
Emilie Westli Andersen
0:22:58
OK
88%
65%
D17-J
L1
L1-1
22
Stig Hultgreen Karlsen
0:23:25
OK
75%
79%
H60-
L1
L1-1
23
Thalia Bertschinger
0:23:27
OK
92%
59%
D17-J
L1
L1-1
24
Eivind Hoff
0:23:28
OK
90%
60%
H50-J
L1
L1-1
25
Andreas Erichsen
0:23:38
OK
74%
80%
H50-
L1
L1-1
26
Einar Lunøe
0:23:54
OK
92%
57%
H50-J
L1
L1-1
27
Helge Stubberud
0:23:57
OK
75%
77%
H50-
L1
L1-1
28
Nils Hæstad
0:24:39
OK
86%
61%
H50-J
L1
L1-1
29
Ingrid Bjørshol Holm
0:25:00
OK
80%
66%
D17-
L1
L1-1
30
Evine Westli Andersen
0:25:51
OK
92%
49%
D17-J
L1
L1-1
31
Kasper Bakken Ulseth
0:25:55
OK
79%
62%
H11-12
L1
L1-1
32
Bjørn Henning Grandal
0:26:01
OK
93%
48%
H50-J
L1
L1-1
33
Gløer Winsvold
0:26:11
OK
82%
59%
H50-J
L1
L1-1
34
Per Østreng
0:26:48
OK
84%
55%
H50-
L1
L1-1
35
Elise Ullern
0:26:52
OK
70%
71%
D17-
L1
L1-1
36
Ane Næsset Ramtvedt
0:27:09
OK
75%
63%
D17-
L1
L1-1
37
Anine Ahlsand
0:27:22
OK
93%
43%
D17-J
L1
L1-1
38
Ingunn Hultgreen Weltzien
0:27:56
OK
93%
42%
D17-J
L1
L1-1
39
Guttorm L Egge
0:28:04
OK
84%
50%
H50-J
L1
L1-1
40
Nils Petter Fremming
0:28:06
OK
87%
47%
H50-J
L1
L1-1
41
Lars Saxhaug
0:28:43
OK
59%
83%
H60-
L1
L1-1
42
Åshild Faller Råheim
0:28:45
OK
90%
42%
D17-J
L1
L1-1
43
Nora Synnøve Woxholth
0:28:46
OK
83%
48%
D17-J
L1
L1-1
44
Maiken Sandberg
0:28:59
OK
62%
77%
D17-
L1
L1-1
45
Johanne Øderud Vatne
0:29:02
OK
59%
81%
D17-
L1
L1-1
46
Anders Håvard Larsen
0:29:09
OK
71%
61%
H11-12
L1
L1-1
47
Pål Kogstad Næss
0:29:21
OK
63%
75%
H50-
L1
L1-1
48
Jonas Krogh
0:29:33
OK
62%
74%
H11-12
L1
L1-1
49
Øyvind Grandum
0:29:34
OK
64%
71%
H50-
L1
L1-1
50
Ingrid Urseth
0:29:54
OK
57%
82%
D17-
L1
L1-1
51
Eirik Frydenlund Norling
0:30:14
OK
70%
60%
H11-12
L1
L1-1
52
Lasse Arnesen
0:30:34
OK
80%
46%
H50-J
L1
L1-1
53
Jonas Aarseth
0:30:39
OK
61%
71%
H11-12
L1
L1-1
54
Einar Forvoll
0:31:00
OK
80%
46%
H50-J
L1
L1-1
55
Anders Kronberg
0:31:02
OK
74%
52%
H50-J
L1
L1-1
56
Harald Kvisli
0:31:05
OK
78%
48%
H50-J
L1
L1-1
57
Ove Martinsen
0:31:53
OK
76%
48%
H50-J
L1
L1-1
58
Marius E. Aamodt
0:32:11
OK
69%
54%
H11-12
L1
L1-1
59
Ida Tangen
0:34:28
OK
82%
35%
D17-J
L1
L1-1
60
Håkon Håversen
0:34:33
OK
80%
37%
H50-J
L1
L1-1
61
Axel Aalde
0:34:34
OK
57%
66%
H11-12
L1
L1-1
61
Morten Karlsen
0:34:34
OK
75%
41%
H50-J
L1
L1-1
63
Einar Jensen
0:34:37
OK
79%
37%
H50-J
L1
L1-1
64
Bent Skatvedt
0:34:43
OK
89%
28%
H50-J
L1
L1-1
65
Johanne Lægran
0:34:51
OK
87%
30%
D17-J
L1
L1-1
66
Toril Salomonsen
0:35:11
OK
59%
60%
D17-
L1
L1-1
67
Fridtjof Reusch
0:36:38
OK
55%
64%
H11-12
L1
L1-1
68
Anine Hallén
0:37:20
OK
82%
29%
D17-J
L1
L1-1
69
Karen Bjergaard
0:37:31
OK
77%
33%
D17-J
L1
L1-1
70
Helge Revhaug
0:37:36
OK
66%
46%
H 60-J
L1
L1-1
71
Rolf Andreas Berg
0:37:37
OK
55%
62%
H11-12
L1
L1-1
72
Linda Fredh
0:38:18
OK
54%
62%
D17-
L1
L1-1
73
Christian Fredrik Borg
0:39:29
OK
53%
59%
H11-12
L1
L1-1
74
Henrik Linløkken
0:40:10
OK
48%
68%
H11-12
L1
L1-1
75
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
0:40:47
OK
80%
25%
H50-J
L1
L1-1
76
Elin Ekeberg
0:40:55
OK
74%
30%
D17-J
L1
L1-1
77
Birk Thorstensen
0:41:09
OK
67%
36%
H11-12
L1
L1-1
78
Johan Mattsson
0:41:19
OK
69%
34%
H50-J
L1
L1-1
79
Bendik Mjøster
0:41:44
OK
43%
75%
H11-12
L1
L1-1
80
Odd Eide-Fredriksen
0:42:47
OK
63%
39%
H 60-J
L1
L1-1
81
Jarl Øvstedal
0:42:51
OK
76%
25%
H50-J
L1
L1-1
82
Øyvind Gylver
0:42:54
OK
69%
31%
H 60-J
L1
L1-1
83
Pål Benjaminsen
0:44:20
OK
46%
80%
H60-
L1
L1-1
84
Maren Kopland
0:44:38
OK
85%
16%
D17-J
L1
L1-1
85
Bjørn Sverre Gulheim
0:44:39
OK
70%
28%
H50-J
L1
L1-1
86
Hedda Vonen
0:44:42
OK
81%
19%
D17-J
L1
L1-1
87
Stine Madslien Bakken
0:45:05
OK
81%
18%
D17-J
L1
L1-1
88
Marianne Bakken
0:45:38
OK
81%
18%
D17-J
L1
L1-1
89
Balder Gammelli-Messel
0:46:52
OK
41%
68%
H11-12
L1
L1-1
90
Åse Bergan
0:46:56
OK
72%
23%
D17-J
L1
L1-1
90
Øyvind Helmersen
0:46:56
OK
71%
23%
H50-J
L1
L1-1
92
Elias Stubberud
0:48:55
OK
43%
60%
H11-12
L1
L1-1
93
Elena Grand
0:50:12
OK
66%
24%
D17-J
L1
L1-1
94
Cristina Luis
0:50:30
OK
71%
19%
D17-J
L1
L1-1
95
Hege Ynn Jødal
0:51:35
OK
65%
23%
D17-J
L1
L1-1
96
Stine Njåstein
0:54:13
OK
71%
16%
D17-J
L1
L1-1
97
Are Njåstein
0:54:23
OK
67%
18%
H50-J
L1
L1-1