OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Oslo City Cup Finale (05.05.2015)
L1
Resultat for løype L1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Anne M Hausken Nordberg
0:15:39
OK
100%
92%
D17-J
L1
L1-1
2
Elise Egseth
0:16:30
OK
98%
89%
D17-J
L1
L1-1
3
Are Kristiansen
0:16:39
OK
99%
87%
H50-J
L1
L1-1
4
Inger Liv Bjerkreim Nilsen
0:19:20
OK
98%
72%
D17-J
L1
L1-1
5
Louise Oram
0:19:26
OK
85%
86%
D17-
L1
L1-1
6
Jan Tore Henriksen
0:19:59
OK
94%
72%
H50-J
L1
L1-1
7
Bjørn Grinde
0:20:09
OK
92%
73%
H 60-J
L1
L1-1
8
Karoline Sønsterudbråten
0:20:26
OK
82%
85%
D17-
L1
L1-1
9
Teodor Mo Hjelseth
0:20:59
OK
82%
81%
H11-12
L1
L1-1
10
Gaute Bergan
0:21:12
OK
78%
86%
H11-12
L1
L1-1
11
Ivar Maalen
0:21:15
OK
85%
76%
H50-
L1
L1-1
12
Silje Arntzen
0:21:43
OK
73%
91%
D17-
L1
L1-1
13
Ida Hope
0:21:48
OK
79%
81%
D17-
L1
L1-1
14
Hanne Maria Vister
0:21:55
OK
75%
86%
D17-
L1
L1-1
15
Kristen Ribe
0:22:13
OK
76%
84%
H50-
L1
L1-1
16
Bjørn Erik Reinseth
0:22:15
OK
77%
82%
H50-
L1
L1-1
17
Elia Thorvik
0:22:35
OK
85%
70%
H11-12
L1
L1-1
18
Stein Blomseth
0:22:40
OK
88%
66%
H50-J
L1
L1-1
19
Jonas Myhr
0:22:46
OK
77%
79%
H11-12
L1
L1-1
20
Per Osen
0:22:55
OK
71%
87%
H60-
L1
L1-1
21
Emilie Westli Andersen
0:22:58
OK
88%
65%
D17-J
L1
L1-1
22
Stig Hultgreen Karlsen
0:23:25
OK
75%
79%
H60-
L1
L1-1
23
Thalia Bertschinger
0:23:27
OK
92%
59%
D17-J
L1
L1-1
24
Eivind Hoff
0:23:28
OK
90%
60%
H50-J
L1
L1-1
25
Andreas Erichsen
0:23:38
OK
74%
80%
H50-
L1
L1-1
26
Einar Lunøe
0:23:54
OK
92%
57%
H50-J
L1
L1-1
27
Helge Stubberud
0:23:57
OK
75%
77%
H50-
L1
L1-1
28
Nils Hæstad
0:24:39
OK
86%
61%
H50-J
L1
L1-1
29
Ingrid Bjørshol Holm
0:25:00
OK
80%
66%
D17-
L1
L1-1
30
Evine Westli Andersen
0:25:51
OK
92%
49%
D17-J
L1
L1-1
31
Kasper Bakken Ulseth
0:25:55
OK
79%
62%
H11-12
L1
L1-1
32
Bjørn Henning Grandal
0:26:01
OK
93%
48%
H50-J
L1
L1-1
33
Gløer Winsvold
0:26:11
OK
82%
59%
H50-J
L1
L1-1
34
Per Østreng
0:26:48
OK
84%
55%
H50-
L1
L1-1
35
Elise Ullern
0:26:52
OK
70%
71%
D17-
L1
L1-1
36
Ane Næsset Ramtvedt
0:27:09
OK
75%
63%
D17-
L1
L1-1
37
Anine Ahlsand
0:27:22
OK
93%
43%
D17-J
L1
L1-1
38
Ingunn Hultgreen Weltzien
0:27:56
OK
93%
42%
D17-J
L1
L1-1
39
Guttorm L Egge
0:28:04
OK
84%
50%
H50-J
L1
L1-1
40
Nils Petter Fremming
0:28:06
OK
87%
47%
H50-J
L1
L1-1
41
Lars Saxhaug
0:28:43
OK
59%
83%
H60-
L1
L1-1
42
Åshild Faller Råheim
0:28:45
OK
90%
42%
D17-J
L1
L1-1
43
Nora Synnøve Woxholth
0:28:46
OK
83%
48%
D17-J
L1
L1-1
44
Maiken Sandberg
0:28:59
OK
62%
77%
D17-
L1
L1-1
45
Johanne Øderud Vatne
0:29:02
OK
59%
81%
D17-
L1
L1-1
46
Anders Håvard Larsen
0:29:09
OK
71%
61%
H11-12
L1
L1-1
47
Pål Kogstad Næss
0:29:21
OK
63%
75%
H50-
L1
L1-1
48
Jonas Krogh
0:29:33
OK
62%
74%
H11-12
L1
L1-1
49
Øyvind Grandum
0:29:34
OK
64%
71%
H50-
L1
L1-1
50
Ingrid Urseth
0:29:54
OK
57%
82%
D17-
L1
L1-1
51
Eirik Frydenlund Norling
0:30:14
OK
70%
60%
H11-12
L1
L1-1
52
Lasse Arnesen
0:30:34
OK
80%
46%
H50-J
L1
L1-1
53
Jonas Aarseth
0:30:39
OK
61%
71%
H11-12
L1
L1-1
54
Einar Forvoll
0:31:00
OK
80%
46%
H50-J
L1
L1-1
55
Anders Kronberg
0:31:02
OK
74%
52%
H50-J
L1
L1-1
56
Harald Kvisli
0:31:05
OK
78%
48%
H50-J
L1
L1-1
57
Ove Martinsen
0:31:53
OK
76%
48%
H50-J
L1
L1-1
58
Marius E. Aamodt
0:32:11
OK
69%
54%
H11-12
L1
L1-1
59
Ida Tangen
0:34:28
OK
82%
35%
D17-J
L1
L1-1
60
Håkon Håversen
0:34:33
OK
80%
37%
H50-J
L1
L1-1
61
Axel Aalde
0:34:34
OK
57%
66%
H11-12
L1
L1-1
61
Morten Karlsen
0:34:34
OK
75%
41%
H50-J
L1
L1-1
63
Einar Jensen
0:34:37
OK
79%
37%
H50-J
L1
L1-1
64
Bent Skatvedt
0:34:43
OK
89%
28%
H50-J
L1
L1-1
65
Johanne Lægran
0:34:51
OK
87%
30%
D17-J
L1
L1-1
66
Toril Salomonsen
0:35:11
OK
59%
60%
D17-
L1
L1-1
67
Fridtjof Reusch
0:36:38
OK
55%
64%
H11-12
L1
L1-1
68
Anine Hallén
0:37:20
OK
82%
29%
D17-J
L1
L1-1
69
Karen Bjergaard
0:37:31
OK
77%
33%
D17-J
L1
L1-1
70
Helge Revhaug
0:37:36
OK
66%
46%
H 60-J
L1
L1-1
71
Rolf Andreas Berg
0:37:37
OK
55%
62%
H11-12
L1
L1-1
72
Linda Fredh
0:38:18
OK
54%
62%
D17-
L1
L1-1
73
Christian Fredrik Borg
0:39:29
OK
53%
59%
H11-12
L1
L1-1
74
Henrik Linløkken
0:40:10
OK
48%
68%
H11-12
L1
L1-1
75
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
0:40:47
OK
80%
25%
H50-J
L1
L1-1
76
Elin Ekeberg
0:40:55
OK
74%
30%
D17-J
L1
L1-1
77
Birk Thorstensen
0:41:09
OK
67%
36%
H11-12
L1
L1-1
78
Johan Mattsson
0:41:19
OK
69%
34%
H50-J
L1
L1-1
79
Bendik Mjøster
0:41:44
OK
43%
75%
H11-12
L1
L1-1
80
Odd Eide-Fredriksen
0:42:47
OK
63%
39%
H 60-J
L1
L1-1
81
Jarl Øvstedal
0:42:51
OK
76%
25%
H50-J
L1
L1-1
82
Øyvind Gylver
0:42:54
OK
69%
31%
H 60-J
L1
L1-1
83
Pål Benjaminsen
0:44:20
OK
46%
80%
H60-
L1
L1-1
84
Maren Kopland
0:44:38
OK
85%
16%
D17-J
L1
L1-1
85
Bjørn Sverre Gulheim
0:44:39
OK
70%
28%
H50-J
L1
L1-1
86
Hedda Vonen
0:44:42
OK
81%
19%
D17-J
L1
L1-1
87
Stine Madslien Bakken
0:45:05
OK
81%
18%
D17-J
L1
L1-1
88
Marianne Bakken
0:45:38
OK
81%
18%
D17-J
L1
L1-1
89
Balder Gammelli-Messel
0:46:52
OK
41%
68%
H11-12
L1
L1-1
90
Åse Bergan
0:46:56
OK
72%
23%
D17-J
L1
L1-1
90
Øyvind Helmersen
0:46:56
OK
71%
23%
H50-J
L1
L1-1
92
Elias Stubberud
0:48:55
OK
43%
60%
H11-12
L1
L1-1
93
Elena Grand
0:50:12
OK
66%
24%
D17-J
L1
L1-1
94
Cristina Luis
0:50:30
OK
71%
19%
D17-J
L1
L1-1
95
Hege Ynn Jødal
0:51:35
OK
65%
23%
D17-J
L1
L1-1
96
Stine Njåstein
0:54:13
OK
71%
16%
D17-J
L1
L1-1
97
Are Njåstein
0:54:23
OK
67%
18%
H50-J
L1
L1-1