OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Älgjakten (15.09.2019)
L2
L2-1
Resultat for gafling L2-1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Anders Berge Mjølhus
0:14:46
OK
100%
94%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
2
Klara Edström
0:16:09
OK
96%
84%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
3
Alex Andersson
0:16:31
OK
93%
82%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
4
Ida Pauler
0:18:11
OK
92%
67%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
5
Ivar Granholm
0:18:12
OK
90%
71%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
5
Simon Lindqvist
0:18:12
OK
100%
53%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
7
Ingrid Wollan Benum
0:18:18
OK
99%
53%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
8
Signe Forsberg
0:18:22
OK
83%
87%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
9
Erik Maripuu
0:19:14
OK
86%
70%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
10
Emilie Standal
0:19:28
OK
79%
82%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
11
Wilma Lindström
0:19:45
OK
83%
68%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
12
Jonas Alstad
0:20:16
OK
87%
56%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
13
Tore Ness
0:20:30
OK
76%
80%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
14
Emil Braa Holm
0:20:59
OK
75%
76%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
15
Elisabet Engberg
0:21:21
OK
87%
49%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
16
Mathias Å. Dahl
0:21:22
OK
82%
57%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
17
Noah Ehrnstrøm
0:21:58
OK
78%
61%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
18
Emma Jakobsson
0:22:33
OK
72%
71%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
19
Johanna Rosling
0:23:26
OK
85%
38%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
20
Maia Ruano Strand
0:23:43
OK
65%
81%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
21
Andreas Palmelind
0:23:56
OK
84%
37%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
22
Ulrik Haugen
0:24:06
OK
79%
45%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
23
Siv Grete Aarnes
0:24:47
OK
76%
47%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
24
Ludvig Langøygard
0:24:52
OK
86%
30%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
25
Nora Sofie Aarnes
0:24:55
OK
71%
55%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
26
Elin Karlsson
0:24:56
OK
66%
70%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
27
Sindre Soltveit
0:25:02
OK
66%
69%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
28
Petter Kvalheim Reiten
0:25:07
OK
78%
41%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
29
Emilie Nubdal Frøseth
0:25:16
OK
67%
60%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
30
Annelie Roob Herzog
0:25:39
OK
76%
40%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
31
William Kottum
0:25:48
OK
64%
69%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
32
Louise Hals Stensrud
0:25:50
OK
65%
63%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
33
Hampus Mack Tronvoll
0:26:02
OK
79%
34%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
34
Nora Uddman
0:26:45
OK
62%
67%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
35
Sigurd Sævik
0:26:47
OK
69%
48%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
36
Sondre Skoglund Leithe
0:26:52
OK
82%
26%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
37
Sander Salater Iversen
0:27:02
OK
67%
51%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
37
Klara Hedin
0:27:02
OK
83%
25%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
37
Savanna Dahlkvist
0:27:02
OK
78%
31%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
40
Ebba Jensen
0:27:09
OK
62%
65%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
41
Rigmor Standal
0:27:16
OK
72%
40%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
42
Anna Emelie Lona
0:28:27
OK
79%
26%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
43
Vidar Eneland
0:28:43
OK
62%
54%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
44
Kamilla Barstad
0:28:45
OK
61%
58%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
45
Sixten Andersson
0:29:09
OK
64%
45%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
46
Karina Barstad
0:29:43
OK
56%
62%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
46
Nils Rönnestrand
0:29:43
OK
67%
37%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
48
Mattis Halvarsson
0:29:48
OK
54%
71%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
49
Hanna Skjerve
0:30:30
OK
68%
33%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
50
Ann Lisbeth Mitchell Iversen
0:31:21
OK
58%
51%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
51
Helmine Grindberg
0:33:57
OK
68%
22%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
52
Kristin Stornes
0:47:54
OK
65%
6%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1