OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Älgjakten (15.09.2019)
L2
Resultat for løype L2
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Anders Berge Mjølhus
0:14:46
OK
100%
94%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
2
Klara Edström
0:16:09
OK
96%
84%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
3
Alex Andersson
0:16:31
OK
93%
82%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
4
Ida Pauler
0:18:11
OK
92%
67%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
5
Ivar Granholm
0:18:12
OK
90%
71%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
5
Simon Lindqvist
0:18:12
OK
100%
53%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
7
Ingrid Wollan Benum
0:18:18
OK
99%
53%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
8
Signe Forsberg
0:18:22
OK
83%
87%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
9
Erik Maripuu
0:19:14
OK
86%
70%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
10
Emilie Standal
0:19:28
OK
79%
82%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
11
Wilma Lindström
0:19:45
OK
83%
68%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
12
Jonas Alstad
0:20:16
OK
87%
56%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
13
Tore Ness
0:20:30
OK
76%
80%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
14
Emil Braa Holm
0:20:59
OK
75%
76%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
15
Elisabet Engberg
0:21:21
OK
87%
49%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
16
Mathias Å. Dahl
0:21:22
OK
82%
57%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
17
Noah Ehrnstrøm
0:21:58
OK
78%
61%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
18
Emma Jakobsson
0:22:33
OK
72%
71%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
19
Johanna Rosling
0:23:26
OK
85%
38%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
20
Maia Ruano Strand
0:23:43
OK
65%
81%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
21
Andreas Palmelind
0:23:56
OK
84%
37%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
22
Ulrik Haugen
0:24:06
OK
79%
45%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
23
Siv Grete Aarnes
0:24:47
OK
76%
47%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
24
Ludvig Langøygard
0:24:52
OK
86%
30%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
25
Nora Sofie Aarnes
0:24:55
OK
71%
55%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
26
Elin Karlsson
0:24:56
OK
66%
70%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
27
Sindre Soltveit
0:25:02
OK
66%
69%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
28
Petter Kvalheim Reiten
0:25:07
OK
78%
41%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
29
Emilie Nubdal Frøseth
0:25:16
OK
67%
60%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
30
Annelie Roob Herzog
0:25:39
OK
76%
40%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
31
William Kottum
0:25:48
OK
64%
69%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
32
Louise Hals Stensrud
0:25:50
OK
65%
63%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
33
Hampus Mack Tronvoll
0:26:02
OK
79%
34%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
34
Nora Uddman
0:26:45
OK
62%
67%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
35
Sigurd Sævik
0:26:47
OK
69%
48%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
36
Sondre Skoglund Leithe
0:26:52
OK
82%
26%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
37
Sander Salater Iversen
0:27:02
OK
67%
51%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
37
Klara Hedin
0:27:02
OK
83%
25%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
37
Savanna Dahlkvist
0:27:02
OK
78%
31%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
40
Ebba Jensen
0:27:09
OK
62%
65%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
41
Rigmor Standal
0:27:16
OK
72%
40%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
42
Anna Emelie Lona
0:28:27
OK
79%
26%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
43
Vidar Eneland
0:28:43
OK
62%
54%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
44
Kamilla Barstad
0:28:45
OK
61%
58%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
45
Sixten Andersson
0:29:09
OK
64%
45%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
46
Karina Barstad
0:29:43
OK
56%
62%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
46
Nils Rönnestrand
0:29:43
OK
67%
37%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
48
Mattis Halvarsson
0:29:48
OK
54%
71%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
49
Hanna Skjerve
0:30:30
OK
68%
33%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
50
Ann Lisbeth Mitchell Iversen
0:31:21
OK
58%
51%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
51
Helmine Grindberg
0:33:57
OK
68%
22%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1
52
Kristin Stornes
0:47:54
OK
65%
6%
stafettklass
L2
L2-1