OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Älgjakten (15.09.2019)
L1
L1-1
Resultat for gafling L1-1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Herman Eliasson
0:14:24
OK
100%
87%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
2
Brage Reinås
0:16:27
OK
95%
72%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
2
William Iversen
0:16:27
OK
100%
63%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
4
Alexander Dufva
0:17:27
OK
99%
54%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
5
Gudrun Johnsen
0:18:09
OK
95%
54%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
6
Jonas Lind
0:18:11
OK
89%
62%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
7
Richard Sagen
0:18:30
OK
96%
49%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
8
Torun Beate
0:18:36
OK
86%
66%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
9
Petter Skulbørstad
0:19:16
OK
94%
47%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
10
Selma Ytterström
0:19:51
OK
79%
68%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
11
Fredrik Hals Stensrud
0:20:14
OK
74%
79%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
12
Agnes Feil
0:20:29
OK
90%
43%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
13
Elsa Lake
0:21:28
OK
95%
31%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
14
Filip Estil
0:21:34
OK
83%
45%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
15
Lina Sandquist
0:21:51
OK
83%
43%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
16
Knut Lindholm
0:22:30
OK
91%
31%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
17
Victoria Kottum
0:22:39
OK
73%
59%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
18
Lina Säterberg
0:22:44
OK
82%
40%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
19
Arvid Hedman
0:22:50
OK
92%
27%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
20
Ovid Baglo Bjørkeng
0:23:00
OK
91%
28%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
21
Lisen Moberg
0:23:19
OK
82%
37%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
22
Ture Forsberg
0:23:21
OK
66%
72%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
23
Solveig Skoglund Leithe
0:24:28
OK
67%
60%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
24
Malin Rian
0:24:36
OK
67%
59%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
25
Tiril Hansen Gederaas
0:25:16
OK
60%
71%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
26
Gustav Standal
0:25:38
OK
78%
32%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
27
Daniel Alstad
0:26:36
OK
58%
65%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
28
Eskil Eneland
0:26:50
OK
58%
69%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
29
Ebba Wall Andersson
0:27:01
OK
58%
66%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
30
Torvin Bergh-Hansen
0:27:27
OK
69%
37%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
31
Olav Moxness
0:27:29
OK
69%
38%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
32
Sara Jakobsson
0:27:47
OK
63%
49%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
33
Johannes Matberg
0:29:09
OK
56%
60%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
34
Hugo Eneland
0:29:10
OK
71%
28%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
35
Sanna Salater Iversen
0:29:18
OK
56%
56%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
36
Vera Sandquist
0:30:11
OK
57%
51%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
37
Sigrid Ohlsson
0:30:22
OK
60%
43%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
38
Aksel Sandstad Skjeset
0:30:51
OK
54%
57%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
39
Einar Sævik
0:30:53
OK
51%
65%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
40
Agnes Vågberg
0:31:25
OK
74%
18%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
41
Ludvik Mack Tronvoll
0:31:46
OK
60%
37%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
42
Saga Larserud
0:32:13
OK
51%
58%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
43
Selma Gederaas
0:34:45
OK
49%
49%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1