OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Älgjakten (15.09.2019)
L1
Resultat for løype L1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Herman Eliasson
0:14:24
OK
100%
87%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
2
Brage Reinås
0:16:27
OK
95%
72%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
2
William Iversen
0:16:27
OK
100%
63%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
4
Alexander Dufva
0:17:27
OK
99%
54%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
5
Gudrun Johnsen
0:18:09
OK
95%
54%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
6
Jonas Lind
0:18:11
OK
89%
62%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
7
Richard Sagen
0:18:30
OK
96%
49%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
8
Torun Beate
0:18:36
OK
86%
66%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
9
Petter Skulbørstad
0:19:16
OK
94%
47%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
10
Selma Ytterström
0:19:51
OK
79%
68%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
11
Fredrik Hals Stensrud
0:20:14
OK
74%
79%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
12
Agnes Feil
0:20:29
OK
90%
43%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
13
Elsa Lake
0:21:28
OK
95%
31%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
14
Filip Estil
0:21:34
OK
83%
45%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
15
Lina Sandquist
0:21:51
OK
83%
43%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
16
Knut Lindholm
0:22:30
OK
91%
31%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
17
Victoria Kottum
0:22:39
OK
73%
59%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
18
Lina Säterberg
0:22:44
OK
82%
40%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
19
Arvid Hedman
0:22:50
OK
92%
27%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
20
Ovid Baglo Bjørkeng
0:23:00
OK
91%
28%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
21
Lisen Moberg
0:23:19
OK
82%
37%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
22
Ture Forsberg
0:23:21
OK
66%
72%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
23
Solveig Skoglund Leithe
0:24:28
OK
67%
60%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
24
Malin Rian
0:24:36
OK
67%
59%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
25
Tiril Hansen Gederaas
0:25:16
OK
60%
71%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
26
Gustav Standal
0:25:38
OK
78%
32%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
27
Daniel Alstad
0:26:36
OK
58%
65%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
28
Eskil Eneland
0:26:50
OK
58%
69%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
29
Ebba Wall Andersson
0:27:01
OK
58%
66%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
30
Torvin Bergh-Hansen
0:27:27
OK
69%
37%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
31
Olav Moxness
0:27:29
OK
69%
38%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
32
Sara Jakobsson
0:27:47
OK
63%
49%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
33
Johannes Matberg
0:29:09
OK
56%
60%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
34
Hugo Eneland
0:29:10
OK
71%
28%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
35
Sanna Salater Iversen
0:29:18
OK
56%
56%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
36
Vera Sandquist
0:30:11
OK
57%
51%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
37
Sigrid Ohlsson
0:30:22
OK
60%
43%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
38
Aksel Sandstad Skjeset
0:30:51
OK
54%
57%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
39
Einar Sævik
0:30:53
OK
51%
65%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
40
Agnes Vågberg
0:31:25
OK
74%
18%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
41
Ludvik Mack Tronvoll
0:31:46
OK
60%
37%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
42
Saga Larserud
0:32:13
OK
51%
58%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1
43
Selma Gederaas
0:34:45
OK
49%
49%
stafettklass
L1
L1-1