OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
NM langdistanse (10.09.2020)
D 21-E
Resultat for klasse D 21-E
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Andrine Benjaminsen
1:04:05
OK
100%
86%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
2
Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad
1:07:56
OK
100%
70%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
3
Marie Olaussen
1:10:03
OK
97%
68%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
4
Synnøve Bråten
1:10:13
OK
99%
61%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
5
Ingeborg Eide
1:11:36
OK
100%
55%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
6
Anna Ulvensøen
1:14:01
OK
98%
53%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
7
Hanne Sandstad
1:14:18
OK
88%
79%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
8
Ida Lindkvist
1:14:45
OK
97%
53%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
9
Anu Tuomisto
1:14:46
OK
98%
50%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
10
Tone Bergerud Lye
1:15:29
OK
94%
58%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
11
Ane Dyrkorn
1:16:05
OK
92%
61%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
12
Ingrid Lundanes
1:16:07
OK
99%
45%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
13
Tilla Farnes Hennum
1:18:09
OK
88%
65%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
14
Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad
1:19:54
OK
88%
59%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
15
Emma Arnesen
1:20:17
OK
89%
55%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
16
Lone Brochmann
1:20:22
OK
88%
58%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
17
Emilie Westli Andersen
1:20:38
OK
93%
45%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
18
Iliana Ilieva
1:22:09
OK
83%
67%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
19
Evine Westli Andersen
1:22:23
OK
86%
58%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
20
Kristine Fjeldbo
1:24:14
OK
79%
73%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
21
Åsne Skram Trømborg
1:24:22
OK
84%
57%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
22
Thea Dyrkorn
1:24:31
OK
83%
59%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
23
Ragnhild Hjermstad
1:25:06
OK
86%
50%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
24
Jo Shepherd
1:28:35
OK
85%
45%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
25
Ane Nielsen Solberg
1:28:38
OK
81%
53%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
26
Arntraut Götsch
1:28:57
OK
87%
40%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
27
Marie Line Furland
1:29:13
OK
85%
42%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
28
Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen
1:29:47
OK
83%
46%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
29
Ingunn Egeberg Vári
1:29:57
OK
74%
74%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
30
Margrethe Wisløff
1:30:14
OK
80%
54%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
31
Nina Asheim Birkeland
1:30:21
OK
80%
54%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
32
Marta Ulvensøen
1:30:33
OK
88%
34%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
33
Malin Sandstad
1:32:48
OK
88%
30%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
34
Anne Eiken
1:33:02
OK
75%
63%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
35
Ragnhild Eide
1:34:30
OK
91%
24%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
36
Ingrid Okkenhaug
1:40:11
OK
77%
39%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
37
Marte Hoff Hagen
1:45:06
OK
68%
56%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
38
Tonje Aasheim Nymark
1:45:50
OK
0%
0%
D 21-E
39
Pauline Røstum Bellingmo
1:46:31
OK
77%
31%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
40
Marthe Svihus
1:47:07
OK
77%
29%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
41
Sunniva Omdal
1:55:13
OK
73%
25%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
42
Kristin Brekke
1:59:13
OK
84%
10%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
43
Sofie Skyttersæter Iversen
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 21-E
43
'Mari Støen Gussiås
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 21-E