OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
NM langdistanse (10.09.2020)
L4
Resultat for løype L4
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Andrine Benjaminsen
1:04:05
OK
100%
86%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
2
Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad
1:07:56
OK
100%
70%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
3
Marie Olaussen
1:10:03
OK
97%
68%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
4
Synnøve Bråten
1:10:13
OK
99%
61%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
5
Ingeborg Eide
1:11:36
OK
100%
55%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
6
Anna Ulvensøen
1:14:01
OK
98%
53%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
7
Hanne Sandstad
1:14:18
OK
88%
79%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
8
Ida Lindkvist
1:14:45
OK
97%
53%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
9
Anu Tuomisto
1:14:46
OK
98%
50%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
10
Tone Bergerud Lye
1:15:29
OK
94%
58%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
11
Ane Dyrkorn
1:16:05
OK
92%
61%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
12
Ingrid Lundanes
1:16:07
OK
99%
45%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
13
Tilla Farnes Hennum
1:18:09
OK
88%
65%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
14
Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad
1:19:54
OK
88%
59%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
15
Emma Arnesen
1:20:17
OK
89%
55%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
16
Lone Brochmann
1:20:22
OK
88%
58%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
17
Emilie Westli Andersen
1:20:38
OK
93%
45%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
18
Iliana Ilieva
1:22:09
OK
83%
67%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
19
Evine Westli Andersen
1:22:23
OK
86%
58%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
20
Kristine Fjeldbo
1:24:14
OK
79%
73%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
21
Åsne Skram Trømborg
1:24:22
OK
84%
57%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
22
Thea Dyrkorn
1:24:31
OK
83%
59%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
23
Ragnhild Hjermstad
1:25:06
OK
86%
50%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
24
Jo Shepherd
1:28:35
OK
85%
45%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
25
Ane Nielsen Solberg
1:28:38
OK
81%
53%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
26
Arntraut Götsch
1:28:57
OK
87%
40%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
27
Marie Line Furland
1:29:13
OK
85%
42%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
28
Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen
1:29:47
OK
83%
46%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
29
Ingunn Egeberg Vári
1:29:57
OK
74%
74%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
30
Margrethe Wisløff
1:30:14
OK
80%
54%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
31
Nina Asheim Birkeland
1:30:21
OK
80%
54%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
32
Marta Ulvensøen
1:30:33
OK
88%
34%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
33
Malin Sandstad
1:32:48
OK
88%
30%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
34
Anne Eiken
1:33:02
OK
75%
63%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
35
Ragnhild Eide
1:34:30
OK
91%
24%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
36
Ingrid Okkenhaug
1:40:11
OK
77%
39%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
37
Marte Hoff Hagen
1:45:06
OK
68%
56%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
38
Pauline Røstum Bellingmo
1:46:31
OK
77%
31%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
39
Marthe Svihus
1:47:07
OK
77%
29%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
40
Sunniva Omdal
1:55:13
OK
73%
25%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1
41
Kristin Brekke
1:59:13
OK
84%
10%
D 21-E
L4
L4-1