OrRe

OrienteringsResultater

Resultat for klasse Kort Løype

Lag

Nr. NavnEtappetid TidStatus Klasse
1 Asker
1. Eirik Nastad

-  
-
-  
DSQ Kort Løype

Løpere

Gammelt plot
Nr. Navn Tid Status LK OK Klasse Løype Gafling
1 Vidar Berteig 0:20:44 OK   98%   71% Kort Løype L1 L1-1
2 Mina Johnsen 0:21:20 OK   97%   66% Kort Løype L1 L1-1
3 Mina Jørgensen 0:21:26 OK   99%   56% Kort Løype L1 L1-1
4 Ine Instanes 0:21:28 OK   99%   55% Kort Løype L1 L1-1
5 Eirik Tandrevold 0:22:16 OK   92%   68% Kort Løype L1 L1-1
6 Thomas Olsen 0:23:11 OK   86%   76% Kort Løype L1 L1-1
7 Mikkel Rastad 0:23:46 OK   87%   63% Kort Løype L1 L1-1
8 Astrid Juli Ytterbø 0:23:58 OK   85%   66% Kort Løype L1 L1-1
8 Solveig Sikeland 0:23:58 OK   88%   58% Kort Løype L1 L1-1
10 Sharon Broadwell 0:24:15 OK   86%   62% Kort Løype L1 L1-1
11 Aksel Olsen 0:24:33 OK   89%   48% Kort Løype L1 L1-1
12 Elias Andenes 0:24:38 OK   88%   49% Kort Løype L1 L1-1
13 Kjetil Berge 0:25:05 OK   85%   57% Kort Løype L1 L1-1
14 Håkon Børli 0:26:20 OK   78%   64% Kort Løype L1 L1-1
15 Don Skantze 0:26:26 OK   76%   73% Kort Løype L1 L1-1
16 Per Anders Ytterbø 0:26:42 OK   100%   15% Kort Løype L1 L1-1
17 Monica Berglund 0:26:45 OK   88%   32% Kort Løype L1 L1-1
18 Sidsel Nørstebø 0:26:52 OK   82%   45% Kort Løype L1 L1-1
19 Helge Revhaug 0:27:20 OK   79%   50% Kort Løype L1 L1-1
20 Eldri Holo 0:27:29 OK   78%   52% Kort Løype L1 L1-1
21 Anne Kristine Norderud 0:27:55 OK   75%   62% Kort Løype L1 L1-1
22 Brage Fugelseth Olsen 0:27:56 OK   93%   17% Kort Løype L1 L1-1
23 Berit Berge 0:28:33 OK   74%   59% Kort Løype L1 L1-1
24 Åshild Flatebakken 0:28:35 OK   81%   36% Kort Løype L1 L1-1
25 Kjell Røkke 0:28:55 OK   72%   59% Kort Løype L1 L1-1
26 Kjersti Skantze 0:29:46 OK   100%   100% Kort Løype L2 L2-1
27 Randi Nilstad 0:29:50 OK   74%   45% Kort Løype L1 L1-1
28 Anna Gøhlman 0:30:42 OK   74%   38% Kort Løype L1 L1-1
29 Tormod Bøe 0:32:02 OK   81%   18% Kort Løype L1 L1-1
30 Lavrans Larsen Hirsch 0:35:01 OK   69%   27% Kort Løype L1 L1-1
31 Jon C. Fougner 0:38:39 OK   53%   67% Kort Løype L1 L1-1
32 Øystein Madsen 0:38:54 OK   53%   66% Kort Løype L1 L1-1
33 Marianne Arnesen 0:39:07 OK   100%   100% Kort Løype L3 L3-1
34 Thor Norderud 0:40:10 OK   100%   100% Kort Løype L4 L4-1
35 Aud I Spjelkavik 0:47:16 OK   47%   46% Kort Løype L1 L1-1
36 Eirik Nastad - DSQ   0%   0% Kort Løype
37 Stig Hultgreen Karlsen 0:25:57 DSQ   0%   0% Kort Løype
38 Sunniva Berg 0:26:17 DSQ   0%   0% Kort Løype
39 Silje Ruud Fossheim 0:34:29 DSQ   0%   0% Kort Løype
40 Marte Sofie Skrove 0:54:39 DSQ   0%   0% Kort Løype