OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Gate-O #4 Rykkinn (13.02.2020)
Kort Løype
Resultat för klass Kort Løype
Lag
Nr.
Namn
Etapptid
Tid
Status
Klass
1
Asker
1.
Eirik Nastad
-
-
-
DSQ
Kort Løype
Löpare
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Vidar Berteig
0:20:44
OK
98%
71%
Kort Løype
L1
L1-1
2
Mina Johnsen
0:21:20
OK
97%
66%
Kort Løype
L1
L1-1
3
Mina Jørgensen
0:21:26
OK
99%
56%
Kort Løype
L1
L1-1
4
Ine Instanes
0:21:28
OK
99%
55%
Kort Løype
L1
L1-1
5
Eirik Tandrevold
0:22:16
OK
92%
68%
Kort Løype
L1
L1-1
6
Thomas Olsen
0:23:11
OK
86%
76%
Kort Løype
L1
L1-1
7
Mikkel Rastad
0:23:46
OK
87%
63%
Kort Løype
L1
L1-1
8
Astrid Juli Ytterbø
0:23:58
OK
85%
66%
Kort Løype
L1
L1-1
8
Solveig Sikeland
0:23:58
OK
88%
58%
Kort Løype
L1
L1-1
10
Sharon Broadwell
0:24:15
OK
86%
62%
Kort Løype
L1
L1-1
11
Aksel Olsen
0:24:33
OK
89%
48%
Kort Løype
L1
L1-1
12
Elias Andenes
0:24:38
OK
88%
49%
Kort Løype
L1
L1-1
13
Kjetil Berge
0:25:05
OK
85%
57%
Kort Løype
L1
L1-1
14
Håkon Børli
0:26:20
OK
78%
64%
Kort Løype
L1
L1-1
15
Don Skantze
0:26:26
OK
76%
73%
Kort Løype
L1
L1-1
16
Per Anders Ytterbø
0:26:42
OK
100%
15%
Kort Løype
L1
L1-1
17
Monica Berglund
0:26:45
OK
88%
32%
Kort Løype
L1
L1-1
18
Sidsel Nørstebø
0:26:52
OK
82%
45%
Kort Løype
L1
L1-1
19
Helge Revhaug
0:27:20
OK
79%
50%
Kort Løype
L1
L1-1
20
Eldri Holo
0:27:29
OK
78%
52%
Kort Løype
L1
L1-1
21
Anne Kristine Norderud
0:27:55
OK
75%
62%
Kort Løype
L1
L1-1
22
Brage Fugelseth Olsen
0:27:56
OK
93%
17%
Kort Løype
L1
L1-1
23
Berit Berge
0:28:33
OK
74%
59%
Kort Løype
L1
L1-1
24
Åshild Flatebakken
0:28:35
OK
81%
36%
Kort Løype
L1
L1-1
25
Kjell Røkke
0:28:55
OK
72%
59%
Kort Løype
L1
L1-1
26
Kjersti Skantze
0:29:46
OK
100%
100%
Kort Løype
L2
L2-1
27
Randi Nilstad
0:29:50
OK
74%
45%
Kort Løype
L1
L1-1
28
Anna Gøhlman
0:30:42
OK
74%
38%
Kort Løype
L1
L1-1
29
Tormod Bøe
0:32:02
OK
81%
18%
Kort Løype
L1
L1-1
30
Lavrans Larsen Hirsch
0:35:01
OK
69%
27%
Kort Løype
L1
L1-1
31
Jon C. Fougner
0:38:39
OK
53%
67%
Kort Løype
L1
L1-1
32
Øystein Madsen
0:38:54
OK
53%
66%
Kort Løype
L1
L1-1
33
Marianne Arnesen
0:39:07
OK
100%
100%
Kort Løype
L3
L3-1
34
Thor Norderud
0:40:10
OK
100%
100%
Kort Løype
L4
L4-1
35
Aud I Spjelkavik
0:47:16
OK
47%
46%
Kort Løype
L1
L1-1
36
Eirik Nastad
-
DSQ
0%
0%
Kort Løype
37
Stig Hultgreen Karlsen
0:25:57
DSQ
0%
0%
Kort Løype
38
Sunniva Berg
0:26:17
DSQ
0%
0%
Kort Løype
39
Silje Ruud Fossheim
0:34:29
DSQ
0%
0%
Kort Løype
40
Marte Sofie Skrove
0:54:39
DSQ
0%
0%
Kort Løype