OrRe

OrienteringsResultater

Alle løpere i NOL NattCup 4

Gammelt plot
Nr. Navn Tid Status LK OK Klasse Løype Gafling
1 Aurora Fossøy 0:36:33 OK   98%   53% A-kort D L2 L2-1
2 Kristin Sandven 0:37:14 OK   88%   76% A-kort D L2 L2-1
3 Iselin Høivold 0:39:19 OK   97%   40% A-kort D L2 L2-1
4 Heidi Schatvet 0:39:36 OK   81%   79% A-kort D L2 L2-1
5 Malin Wästlund 0:39:54 OK   81%   80% A-kort D L2 L2-1
6 Emma Engehult 0:48:57 OK   76%   45% A-kort D L2 L2-1
7 Ola Lesteberg 0:33:39 OK   100%   70% A-kort H L2 L2-1
8 Robert Fredriksen 0:37:22 OK   95%   55% A-kort H L2 L2-1
9 Erik Høivold 0:44:31 OK   93%   28% A-kort H L2 L2-1
10 Jarle Botnen 0:49:07 OK   77%   41% A-kort H L2 L2-1
11 Rune Engehult 0:49:18 OK   73%   51% A-kort H L2 L2-1
12 Dan Huva Kristensen 0:51:13 OK   80%   30% A-kort H L2 L2-1
13 Torgeir Brandal 0:51:49 OK   71%   45% A-kort H L2 L2-1
14 Arve Paulsen 0:54:51 OK   67%   48% A-kort H L2 L2-1
15 Synne Sandven 1:03:58 OK   75%   35% A-lang D L1 L1-2
16 Simen Hjalmar Wästlund 0:37:36 OK   100%   88% A-lang H L1 L1-1
17 Anders Felde Olaussen 0:43:39 OK   100%   52% A-lang H L1 L1-2
18 Vetle Drage 0:48:48 OK   99%   33% A-lang H L1 L1-2
19 Vebjørn Kvisli 0:49:25 OK   84%   62% A-lang H L1 L1-2
20 Andreas Myrvold Skovlyst 0:52:56 OK   90%   35% A-lang H L1 L1-1
21 Øyvind Drage 0:53:30 OK   85%   45% A-lang H L1 L1-1
22 Petter Løe 0:54:05 OK   80%   54% A-lang H L1 L1-1
23 Arnt Idar Jørstad 0:54:36 OK   78%   56% A-lang H L1 L1-1
24 Syver Løken 0:55:25 OK   70%   79% A-lang H L1 L1-1
25 Harald Kvisli 0:56:59 OK   73%   61% A-lang H L1 L1-2
26 Espen Løe 0:59:36 OK   73%   51% A-lang H L1 L1-1
27 Anders Fossøy 1:03:28 OK   65%   62% A-lang H L1 L1-1
28 Øyvind Myhre 1:08:58 OK   64%   50% A-lang H L1 L1-1
29 Halvor Løken 1:16:01 OK   69%   23% A-lang H L1 L1-1
30 Halvor Sogn 0:34:42 OK   100%   90% C-løype L3 L3-1
31 Mathis Renard 0:41:46 OK   99%   47% C-løype L3 L3-1
32 Linnea Olafson 0:41:58 OK   99%   47% C-løype L3 L3-1
33 Ingrid Lesteberg 0:48:19 OK   83%   49% C-løype L3 L3-1
34 Tone Nilsen 0:49:55 OK   91%   30% C-løype L3 L3-1
35 Tobias Danielsen 0:36:13 OK   98%   67% N-løype L4 L4-1
36 Kamille Danielsen 0:36:16 OK   97%   68% N-løype L4 L4-1
37 Syver Hagen Urdalen 0:37:51 OK   99%   38% N-løype L4 L4-1
38 Alfred Hagen Urdalen 0:37:55 OK   100%   36% N-løype L4 L4-1