OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
NOL NattCup 4 (04.11.2020)
Alla löpare i NOL NattCup 4
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Aurora Fossøy
0:36:33
OK
98%
53%
A-kort D
L2
L2-1
2
Kristin Sandven
0:37:14
OK
88%
76%
A-kort D
L2
L2-1
3
Iselin Høivold
0:39:19
OK
97%
40%
A-kort D
L2
L2-1
4
Heidi Schatvet
0:39:36
OK
81%
79%
A-kort D
L2
L2-1
5
Malin Wästlund
0:39:54
OK
81%
80%
A-kort D
L2
L2-1
6
Emma Engehult
0:48:57
OK
76%
45%
A-kort D
L2
L2-1
7
Ola Lesteberg
0:33:39
OK
100%
70%
A-kort H
L2
L2-1
8
Robert Fredriksen
0:37:22
OK
95%
55%
A-kort H
L2
L2-1
9
Erik Høivold
0:44:31
OK
93%
28%
A-kort H
L2
L2-1
10
Jarle Botnen
0:49:07
OK
77%
41%
A-kort H
L2
L2-1
11
Rune Engehult
0:49:18
OK
73%
51%
A-kort H
L2
L2-1
12
Dan Huva Kristensen
0:51:13
OK
80%
30%
A-kort H
L2
L2-1
13
Torgeir Brandal
0:51:49
OK
71%
45%
A-kort H
L2
L2-1
14
Arve Paulsen
0:54:51
OK
67%
48%
A-kort H
L2
L2-1
15
Synne Sandven
1:03:58
OK
75%
35%
A-lang D
L1
L1-2
16
Simen Hjalmar Wästlund
0:37:36
OK
100%
88%
A-lang H
L1
L1-1
17
Anders Felde Olaussen
0:43:39
OK
100%
52%
A-lang H
L1
L1-2
18
Vetle Drage
0:48:48
OK
99%
33%
A-lang H
L1
L1-2
19
Vebjørn Kvisli
0:49:25
OK
84%
62%
A-lang H
L1
L1-2
20
Andreas Myrvold Skovlyst
0:52:56
OK
90%
35%
A-lang H
L1
L1-1
21
Øyvind Drage
0:53:30
OK
85%
45%
A-lang H
L1
L1-1
22
Petter Løe
0:54:05
OK
80%
54%
A-lang H
L1
L1-1
23
Arnt Idar Jørstad
0:54:36
OK
78%
56%
A-lang H
L1
L1-1
24
Syver Løken
0:55:25
OK
70%
79%
A-lang H
L1
L1-1
25
Harald Kvisli
0:56:59
OK
73%
61%
A-lang H
L1
L1-2
26
Espen Løe
0:59:36
OK
73%
51%
A-lang H
L1
L1-1
27
Anders Fossøy
1:03:28
OK
65%
62%
A-lang H
L1
L1-1
28
Øyvind Myhre
1:08:58
OK
64%
50%
A-lang H
L1
L1-1
29
Halvor Løken
1:16:01
OK
69%
23%
A-lang H
L1
L1-1
30
Halvor Sogn
0:34:42
OK
100%
90%
C-løype
L3
L3-1
31
Mathis Renard
0:41:46
OK
99%
47%
C-løype
L3
L3-1
32
Linnea Olafson
0:41:58
OK
99%
47%
C-løype
L3
L3-1
33
Ingrid Lesteberg
0:48:19
OK
83%
49%
C-løype
L3
L3-1
34
Tone Nilsen
0:49:55
OK
91%
30%
C-løype
L3
L3-1
35
Tobias Danielsen
0:36:13
OK
98%
67%
N-løype
L4
L4-1
36
Kamille Danielsen
0:36:16
OK
97%
68%
N-løype
L4
L4-1
37
Syver Hagen Urdalen
0:37:51
OK
99%
38%
N-løype
L4
L4-1
38
Alfred Hagen Urdalen
0:37:55
OK
100%
36%
N-løype
L4
L4-1