OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
OBIK P19 Badedammen Grorud (16.08.2018)
L3
L3-1
Resultat för gaffling L3-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Vidar Berteig
0:31:08
OK
100%
100%
H65-69(KORT)
L3
L3-1
2
John Thomas Petersen
0:38:52
OK
89%
76%
H70-74(KORT)
L3
L3-1
3
Odd Eide-Fredriksen
0:41:30
OK
83%
77%
H65-69(KORT)
L3
L3-1
4
Jon Færden
0:44:17
OK
90%
49%
H70-74(KORT)
L3
L3-1
5
Knut Erik Østengen
0:44:21
OK
83%
64%
H75-79(KORT)
L3
L3-1
6
Knut Karlsen
0:44:45
OK
91%
47%
H70-74(KORT)
L3
L3-1
7
Mogens Monsen
0:46:00
OK
81%
60%
H65-69(KORT)
L3
L3-1
8
Egil Huseth
0:48:15
OK
83%
48%
H65-69(KORT)
L3
L3-1
9
Marit Vågsnes
0:48:32
OK
77%
59%
D65-69(KORT)
L3
L3-1
10
Per Nermo
0:48:52
OK
80%
53%
H65-69(KORT)
L3
L3-1
11
Bernt Iversen
0:49:20
OK
77%
57%
ÅK(KORT)
L3
L3-1
12
Lise Hugdahl
0:49:27
OK
75%
61%
D60-64(KORT)
L3
L3-1
13
Knut Møgedal
0:49:42
OK
87%
37%
H70-74(KORT)
L3
L3-1
14
Roar Gudding
0:50:46
OK
73%
62%
H70-74(KORT)
L3
L3-1
15
Jon C. Fougner
0:51:03
OK
69%
71%
H75-79(KORT)
L3
L3-1
16
Klaus Engen
0:51:42
OK
74%
57%
H75-79(KORT)
L3
L3-1
17
Reidar Kierulf
0:51:48
OK
76%
51%
H65-69(KORT)
L3
L3-1
18
Aud Gran
0:52:23
OK
78%
46%
D60-64(KORT)
L3
L3-1
19
Bjørn Egner
0:52:24
OK
69%
67%
H80-(KORT)
L3
L3-1
20
Per Ongstad
0:52:35
OK
76%
45%
ÅK(KORT)
L3
L3-1
21
Øystein Madsen
0:53:16
OK
73%
52%
H75-79(KORT)
L3
L3-1
22
Kjersti Tho
0:53:19
OK
79%
41%
D70-74(KORT)
L3
L3-1
23
Bjørn Spjelkavik
0:54:20
OK
76%
43%
H70-74(KORT)
L3
L3-1
24
Unni Drage
0:54:31
OK
64%
73%
D75-79(KORT)
L3
L3-1
25
Reidar Vifstad
0:55:34
OK
70%
53%
H65-69(KORT)
L3
L3-1
26
Arne Øfsthus
0:55:56
OK
66%
63%
H75-79(KORT)
L3
L3-1
27
Tor Drage
0:56:32
OK
63%
70%
H80-(KORT)
L3
L3-1
28
Svein F Kvalheim
0:58:23
OK
66%
53%
H80-(KORT)
L3
L3-1
29
Johan Storsveen
0:59:03
OK
76%
34%
H70-74(KORT)
L3
L3-1
30
Annar Brustad
1:00:19
OK
62%
61%
H80-(KORT)
L3
L3-1
31
Bjørn Rossow
1:00:32
OK
61%
63%
ÅK(KORT)
L3
L3-1
32
Sharon Broadwell
1:00:38
OK
70%
39%
D55-59(KORT)
L3
L3-1
33
Astri Rogstad
1:03:09
OK
64%
47%
D75-79(KORT)
L3
L3-1
34
Bjørn Gunnerød
1:03:48
OK
62%
50%
H75-79(KORT)
L3
L3-1
35
Hans Randen
1:10:21
OK
60%
40%
H75-79(KORT)
L3
L3-1
36
Per Haugen
1:11:19
OK
63%
32%
H70-74(KORT)
L3
L3-1
37
Aud I Spjelkavik
1:11:28
OK
50%
70%
D65-69(KORT)
L3
L3-1
38
Toril Eine
1:12:09
OK
62%
34%
D60-64(KORT)
L3
L3-1
39
Eva Helen Reistad
1:12:27
OK
56%
45%
D60-64(KORT)
L3
L3-1
40
Arne H Reistad
1:12:31
OK
56%
45%
H75-79(KORT)
L3
L3-1
41
Arne Chr Scheie
1:15:23
OK
57%
38%
H80-(KORT)
L3
L3-1
42
Knut Tore Solheim
1:18:57
OK
62%
23%
H70-74(KORT)
L3
L3-1
43
Eyvind Aas
1:19:24
OK
55%
36%
H75-79(KORT)
L3
L3-1
44
Vera Sjølie
1:26:16
OK
46%
50%
D70-74(KORT)
L3
L3-1
45
Anne Lise Øfsthus
1:28:51
OK
53%
27%
D75-79(KORT)
L3
L3-1
46
Tor Sandby
1:30:25
OK
47%
39%
H70-74(KORT)
L3
L3-1
47
Aina Grymyr
1:42:31
OK
46%
25%
D55-59(KORT)
L3
L3-1
48
Per Eric Ståhlbrand
1:57:41
OK
40%
27%
H75-79(KORT)
L3
L3-1
49
Ping Ouyang
2:28:22
OK
38%
12%
ÅK(KORT)
L3
L3-1