OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
OBIK P19 Badedammen Grorud (16.08.2018)
L3
Resultat för bana L3
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Vidar Berteig
0:31:08
OK
100%
100%
H65-69(KORT)
L3
L3-1
2
John Thomas Petersen
0:38:52
OK
89%
76%
H70-74(KORT)
L3
L3-1
3
Odd Eide-Fredriksen
0:41:30
OK
83%
77%
H65-69(KORT)
L3
L3-1
4
Jon Færden
0:44:17
OK
90%
49%
H70-74(KORT)
L3
L3-1
5
Knut Erik Østengen
0:44:21
OK
83%
64%
H75-79(KORT)
L3
L3-1
6
Knut Karlsen
0:44:45
OK
91%
47%
H70-74(KORT)
L3
L3-1
7
Mogens Monsen
0:46:00
OK
81%
60%
H65-69(KORT)
L3
L3-1
8
Egil Huseth
0:48:15
OK
83%
48%
H65-69(KORT)
L3
L3-1
9
Marit Vågsnes
0:48:32
OK
77%
59%
D65-69(KORT)
L3
L3-1
10
Per Nermo
0:48:52
OK
80%
53%
H65-69(KORT)
L3
L3-1
11
Bernt Iversen
0:49:20
OK
77%
57%
ÅK(KORT)
L3
L3-1
12
Lise Hugdahl
0:49:27
OK
75%
61%
D60-64(KORT)
L3
L3-1
13
Knut Møgedal
0:49:42
OK
87%
37%
H70-74(KORT)
L3
L3-1
14
Roar Gudding
0:50:46
OK
73%
62%
H70-74(KORT)
L3
L3-1
15
Jon C. Fougner
0:51:03
OK
69%
71%
H75-79(KORT)
L3
L3-1
16
Klaus Engen
0:51:42
OK
74%
57%
H75-79(KORT)
L3
L3-1
17
Reidar Kierulf
0:51:48
OK
76%
51%
H65-69(KORT)
L3
L3-1
18
Aud Gran
0:52:23
OK
78%
46%
D60-64(KORT)
L3
L3-1
19
Bjørn Egner
0:52:24
OK
69%
67%
H80-(KORT)
L3
L3-1
20
Per Ongstad
0:52:35
OK
76%
45%
ÅK(KORT)
L3
L3-1
21
Øystein Madsen
0:53:16
OK
73%
52%
H75-79(KORT)
L3
L3-1
22
Kjersti Tho
0:53:19
OK
79%
41%
D70-74(KORT)
L3
L3-1
23
Bjørn Spjelkavik
0:54:20
OK
76%
43%
H70-74(KORT)
L3
L3-1
24
Unni Drage
0:54:31
OK
64%
73%
D75-79(KORT)
L3
L3-1
25
Reidar Vifstad
0:55:34
OK
70%
53%
H65-69(KORT)
L3
L3-1
26
Arne Øfsthus
0:55:56
OK
66%
63%
H75-79(KORT)
L3
L3-1
27
Tor Drage
0:56:32
OK
63%
70%
H80-(KORT)
L3
L3-1
28
Svein F Kvalheim
0:58:23
OK
66%
53%
H80-(KORT)
L3
L3-1
29
Johan Storsveen
0:59:03
OK
76%
34%
H70-74(KORT)
L3
L3-1
30
Annar Brustad
1:00:19
OK
62%
61%
H80-(KORT)
L3
L3-1
31
Bjørn Rossow
1:00:32
OK
61%
63%
ÅK(KORT)
L3
L3-1
32
Sharon Broadwell
1:00:38
OK
70%
39%
D55-59(KORT)
L3
L3-1
33
Astri Rogstad
1:03:09
OK
64%
47%
D75-79(KORT)
L3
L3-1
34
Bjørn Gunnerød
1:03:48
OK
62%
50%
H75-79(KORT)
L3
L3-1
35
Hans Randen
1:10:21
OK
60%
40%
H75-79(KORT)
L3
L3-1
36
Per Haugen
1:11:19
OK
63%
32%
H70-74(KORT)
L3
L3-1
37
Aud I Spjelkavik
1:11:28
OK
50%
70%
D65-69(KORT)
L3
L3-1
38
Toril Eine
1:12:09
OK
62%
34%
D60-64(KORT)
L3
L3-1
39
Eva Helen Reistad
1:12:27
OK
56%
45%
D60-64(KORT)
L3
L3-1
40
Arne H Reistad
1:12:31
OK
56%
45%
H75-79(KORT)
L3
L3-1
41
Arne Chr Scheie
1:15:23
OK
57%
38%
H80-(KORT)
L3
L3-1
42
Knut Tore Solheim
1:18:57
OK
62%
23%
H70-74(KORT)
L3
L3-1
43
Eyvind Aas
1:19:24
OK
55%
36%
H75-79(KORT)
L3
L3-1
44
Vera Sjølie
1:26:16
OK
46%
50%
D70-74(KORT)
L3
L3-1
45
Anne Lise Øfsthus
1:28:51
OK
53%
27%
D75-79(KORT)
L3
L3-1
46
Tor Sandby
1:30:25
OK
47%
39%
H70-74(KORT)
L3
L3-1
47
Aina Grymyr
1:42:31
OK
46%
25%
D55-59(KORT)
L3
L3-1
48
Per Eric Ståhlbrand
1:57:41
OK
40%
27%
H75-79(KORT)
L3
L3-1
49
Ping Ouyang
2:28:22
OK
38%
12%
ÅK(KORT)
L3
L3-1