OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Midtsommerløpene (15.06.2014)
L3
L3-1
Resultat för gaffling L3-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Audun Uglenes Bergan
0:21:56
OK
100%
82%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
2
Ragne Wiklund
0:23:37
OK
92%
83%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
3
Sander Arntzen
0:23:45
OK
98%
74%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
4
Ingrid G. Kvålsgard
0:24:15
OK
95%
74%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
5
Niels Christian Hellerud
0:24:53
OK
86%
85%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
6
Petter Astrup Arnesen
0:25:02
OK
94%
72%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
7
David Runde
0:25:20
OK
88%
80%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
8
Audun Melby Jacobsen
0:25:42
OK
94%
68%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
9
Kristine Eide Rapp
0:25:49
OK
90%
73%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
10
Hedda Raadal Bjørlo
0:25:56
OK
86%
81%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
11
Håkon Sturød
0:26:22
OK
95%
63%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
12
Ragne Norrud
0:26:24
OK
81%
86%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
13
Alexander Repstad Storemyr
0:26:27
OK
82%
83%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
14
Erik Hæstad Bjørnstad
0:26:44
OK
88%
72%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
15
Bendik Eliassen
0:27:17
OK
89%
67%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
16
Pernille Katla
0:27:22
OK
87%
71%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
17
Kristian Pytten
0:27:59
OK
94%
57%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
18
Jens Johan Brekke
0:28:10
OK
90%
62%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
19
Malin Hauge
0:28:20
OK
82%
73%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
20
Vegard Kittilsen
0:28:25
OK
93%
57%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
21
Elias Skjolden Sørensen
0:28:29
OK
89%
62%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
22
Åsne Holo
0:28:46
OK
80%
76%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
23
Asgeir Reiersen Jensen
0:28:53
OK
94%
54%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
24
Marius Aurebekk
0:29:21
OK
99%
46%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
25
Maren Norderud
0:29:24
OK
78%
76%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
26
Kathinka Rogstad
0:29:28
OK
76%
79%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
27
Truls Wegner Hodt
0:29:31
OK
74%
82%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
28
Olav Torgersen
0:30:00
OK
80%
70%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
29
Anna Øfsthus Gravir
0:30:02
OK
77%
74%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
30
Ingrid Hasaas
0:30:08
OK
82%
64%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
31
Knut Selstad
0:30:26
OK
87%
56%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
32
Oliver Wallin Higgins
0:30:29
OK
90%
52%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
33
Runar Saur Modahl
0:30:31
OK
74%
77%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
34
Vegard Løvli
0:30:56
OK
81%
63%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
35
Ane Sofie Krogh
0:31:06
OK
78%
68%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
36
Ingrid Madslien
0:31:16
OK
74%
75%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
37
Hanna Nysæter
0:32:56
OK
71%
73%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
38
Solveig Eline Berg
0:33:03
OK
80%
56%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
39
Tuva Eik Haave
0:33:19
OK
70%
72%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
40
Hanne Vassend
0:33:32
OK
84%
49%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
40
Hanne Eide Rapp
0:33:32
OK
75%
63%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
42
Åshild Egeberg Vári
0:33:55
OK
68%
74%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
43
Marie Helene Hansen
0:34:23
OK
75%
60%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
44
Hanna Moum
0:34:29
OK
73%
63%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
45
Lisa Jenssen
0:35:38
OK
72%
61%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
46
Sigrid Ekeland
0:35:45
OK
74%
56%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
47
Ida Aabogen Haugaard
0:37:03
OK
73%
53%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
48
Ingvild Høydal
0:37:15
OK
70%
58%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
49
Jens Normann Eidsten
0:37:29
OK
87%
34%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
50
Peter Gisholt
0:38:01
OK
82%
38%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
51
Marte Morgenlie Skei
0:38:06
OK
77%
44%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
52
Jorid Nandrup Nielsen
0:38:12
OK
63%
69%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
53
Oliver Hagaseth Mydske
0:38:38
OK
77%
43%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
54
Torkild Rosvoll
0:38:39
OK
67%
59%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
55
Karoline Bjørnerød
0:38:46
OK
74%
47%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
56
Andrine Harriet Fremstad
0:38:53
OK
71%
51%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
57
Heidi Elisabeth Brække
0:39:45
OK
70%
51%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
58
Even Gravningen
0:39:48
OK
72%
47%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
59
Hanna Johansson
0:40:24
OK
69%
50%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
60
Vilja Solberg Ohrvik
0:41:04
OK
70%
47%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
61
Hedda Skatvedt
0:41:06
OK
74%
40%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
62
Per Anders Eckdahl
0:42:30
OK
60%
61%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
63
Sondre Ottesen
0:43:00
OK
71%
40%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
64
William Resvoll Skaug
0:43:44
OK
67%
45%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
65
Egil Frydenlund
0:44:09
OK
69%
40%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
66
Anne Marte Skrindo Pettersen
0:44:48
OK
72%
34%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
67
Ingrid Bredalen
0:45:09
OK
65%
45%
D 15-16B
L3
L3-1
68
Bernhard Bryhn
0:45:12
OK
79%
26%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
69
Marie Fupeng Lindløv Jensen
0:47:49
OK
71%
31%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
70
Oscar Melheim
0:48:15
OK
73%
27%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
71
Bendik Bergseng
0:48:26
OK
61%
43%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
72
Karl Mathias Wold
0:49:20
OK
57%
50%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
73
Elias Lindhjem Mathisen
0:50:23
OK
56%
50%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
74
Haakon Johann Slang-Sundsetvik
0:50:29
OK
67%
30%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
75
Andreas Vaage
0:53:23
OK
49%
58%
H 15-16B
L3
L3-1
76
Emma Meyer Larsson
0:54:54
OK
73%
19%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
77
Andreas Moldskred
0:55:58
OK
66%
24%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
78
Anni Saarela
0:56:09
OK
65%
25%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
79
Johan Kristian Undeland
0:56:53
OK
83%
10%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
80
Audun Brevik
0:58:05
OK
57%
32%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
81
Silje Kregnes
1:00:20
OK
69%
16%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
82
Anund Nyhus
1:00:36
OK
44%
57%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
83
Elin Visscher
1:06:51
OK
49%
34%
D 15-16B
L3
L3-1
84
Håkon Nelson
1:06:56
OK
82%
6%
H 15-16B
L3
L3-1
85
Vegard Haugen
1:21:20
OK
56%
11%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1