OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Midtsommerløpene (15.06.2014)
L3
Resultat för bana L3
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Audun Uglenes Bergan
0:21:56
OK
100%
82%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
2
Ragne Wiklund
0:23:37
OK
92%
83%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
3
Sander Arntzen
0:23:45
OK
98%
74%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
4
Ingrid G. Kvålsgard
0:24:15
OK
95%
74%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
5
Niels Christian Hellerud
0:24:53
OK
86%
85%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
6
Petter Astrup Arnesen
0:25:02
OK
94%
72%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
7
David Runde
0:25:20
OK
88%
80%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
8
Audun Melby Jacobsen
0:25:42
OK
94%
68%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
9
Kristine Eide Rapp
0:25:49
OK
90%
73%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
10
Hedda Raadal Bjørlo
0:25:56
OK
86%
81%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
11
Håkon Sturød
0:26:22
OK
95%
63%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
12
Ragne Norrud
0:26:24
OK
81%
86%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
13
Alexander Repstad Storemyr
0:26:27
OK
82%
83%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
14
Erik Hæstad Bjørnstad
0:26:44
OK
88%
72%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
15
Bendik Eliassen
0:27:17
OK
89%
67%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
16
Pernille Katla
0:27:22
OK
87%
71%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
17
Kristian Pytten
0:27:59
OK
94%
57%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
18
Jens Johan Brekke
0:28:10
OK
90%
62%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
19
Malin Hauge
0:28:20
OK
82%
73%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
20
Vegard Kittilsen
0:28:25
OK
93%
57%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
21
Elias Skjolden Sørensen
0:28:29
OK
89%
62%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
22
Åsne Holo
0:28:46
OK
80%
76%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
23
Asgeir Reiersen Jensen
0:28:53
OK
94%
54%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
24
Marius Aurebekk
0:29:21
OK
99%
46%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
25
Maren Norderud
0:29:24
OK
78%
76%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
26
Kathinka Rogstad
0:29:28
OK
76%
79%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
27
Truls Wegner Hodt
0:29:31
OK
74%
82%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
28
Olav Torgersen
0:30:00
OK
80%
70%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
29
Anna Øfsthus Gravir
0:30:02
OK
77%
74%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
30
Ingrid Hasaas
0:30:08
OK
82%
64%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
31
Knut Selstad
0:30:26
OK
87%
56%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
32
Oliver Wallin Higgins
0:30:29
OK
90%
52%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
33
Runar Saur Modahl
0:30:31
OK
74%
77%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
34
Vegard Løvli
0:30:56
OK
81%
63%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
35
Ane Sofie Krogh
0:31:06
OK
78%
68%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
36
Ingrid Madslien
0:31:16
OK
74%
75%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
37
Hanna Nysæter
0:32:56
OK
71%
73%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
38
Solveig Eline Berg
0:33:03
OK
80%
56%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
39
Tuva Eik Haave
0:33:19
OK
70%
72%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
40
Hanne Vassend
0:33:32
OK
84%
49%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
40
Hanne Eide Rapp
0:33:32
OK
75%
63%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
42
Åshild Egeberg Vári
0:33:55
OK
68%
74%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
43
Marie Helene Hansen
0:34:23
OK
75%
60%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
44
Hanna Moum
0:34:29
OK
73%
63%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
45
Lisa Jenssen
0:35:38
OK
72%
61%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
46
Sigrid Ekeland
0:35:45
OK
74%
56%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
47
Ida Aabogen Haugaard
0:37:03
OK
73%
53%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
48
Ingvild Høydal
0:37:15
OK
70%
58%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
49
Jens Normann Eidsten
0:37:29
OK
87%
34%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
50
Peter Gisholt
0:38:01
OK
82%
38%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
51
Marte Morgenlie Skei
0:38:06
OK
77%
44%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
52
Jorid Nandrup Nielsen
0:38:12
OK
63%
69%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
53
Oliver Hagaseth Mydske
0:38:38
OK
77%
43%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
54
Torkild Rosvoll
0:38:39
OK
67%
59%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
55
Karoline Bjørnerød
0:38:46
OK
74%
47%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
56
Andrine Harriet Fremstad
0:38:53
OK
71%
51%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
57
Heidi Elisabeth Brække
0:39:45
OK
70%
51%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
58
Even Gravningen
0:39:48
OK
72%
47%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
59
Hanna Johansson
0:40:24
OK
69%
50%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
60
Vilja Solberg Ohrvik
0:41:04
OK
70%
47%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
61
Hedda Skatvedt
0:41:06
OK
74%
40%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
62
Per Anders Eckdahl
0:42:30
OK
60%
61%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
63
Sondre Ottesen
0:43:00
OK
71%
40%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
64
William Resvoll Skaug
0:43:44
OK
67%
45%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
65
Egil Frydenlund
0:44:09
OK
69%
40%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
66
Anne Marte Skrindo Pettersen
0:44:48
OK
72%
34%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
67
Ingrid Bredalen
0:45:09
OK
65%
45%
D 15-16B
L3
L3-1
68
Bernhard Bryhn
0:45:12
OK
79%
26%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
69
Marie Fupeng Lindløv Jensen
0:47:49
OK
71%
31%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
70
Oscar Melheim
0:48:15
OK
73%
27%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
71
Bendik Bergseng
0:48:26
OK
61%
43%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
72
Karl Mathias Wold
0:49:20
OK
57%
50%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
73
Elias Lindhjem Mathisen
0:50:23
OK
56%
50%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
74
Haakon Johann Slang-Sundsetvik
0:50:29
OK
67%
30%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
75
Andreas Vaage
0:53:23
OK
49%
58%
H 15-16B
L3
L3-1
76
Emma Meyer Larsson
0:54:54
OK
73%
19%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
77
Andreas Moldskred
0:55:58
OK
66%
24%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
78
Anni Saarela
0:56:09
OK
65%
25%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
79
Johan Kristian Undeland
0:56:53
OK
83%
10%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
80
Audun Brevik
0:58:05
OK
57%
32%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
81
Silje Kregnes
1:00:20
OK
69%
16%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
82
Anund Nyhus
1:00:36
OK
44%
57%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
83
Elin Visscher
1:06:51
OK
49%
34%
D 15-16B
L3
L3-1
84
Håkon Nelson
1:06:56
OK
82%
6%
H 15-16B
L3
L3-1
85
Vegard Haugen
1:21:20
OK
56%
11%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1