OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
NM sprint finale (03.06.2017)
L3
L3-1
Resultat för gaffling L3-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad
0:13:47
OK
100%
68%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
2
Marie Olaussen
0:13:51
OK
100%
65%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1
3
Lene Berg Hanssen
0:14:01
OK
99%
62%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
4
Vilde Malmei
0:14:11
OK
100%
54%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1
5
Ingrid Lundanes
0:14:20
OK
100%
51%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1
5
Ingeborg Eide
0:14:20
OK
97%
61%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1
7
Ragnhild Eide
0:14:25
OK
96%
62%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
8
Malin Sandstad
0:14:29
OK
98%
55%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1
9
Ragne Wiklund
0:14:30
OK
100%
45%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
10
Hedda Raadal Bjørlo
0:14:32
OK
97%
56%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
11
Mia Mathisen Bekhus
0:14:41
OK
95%
62%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
12
Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen
0:14:43
OK
97%
53%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
13
Ane Dyrkorn
0:14:58
OK
94%
60%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
14
Marlin Haavengen
0:15:02
OK
96%
45%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
15
Emma Arnesen
0:15:05
OK
95%
52%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1
15
Hanne Vassend
0:15:05
OK
95%
51%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
17
Silje Hauge
0:15:06
OK
92%
63%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1
18
Maiken Økern Hågård
0:15:11
OK
93%
58%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1
19
Oda J Sikkeland
0:15:14
OK
91%
65%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1
20
Signe Bredholt Jørgensen
0:15:15
OK
94%
51%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
21
Thea Sildnes Baklid
0:15:16
OK
97%
38%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
22
Aurora Gjølsjø
0:15:25
OK
94%
45%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
23
Nora Synnøve Woxholth
0:15:28
OK
95%
40%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1
24
Hannah Malmei
0:15:29
OK
89%
69%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1
25
Synne Strand
0:15:33
OK
91%
56%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
26
Maren Norderud
0:15:35
OK
91%
52%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
27
Åsne Naadland Holo
0:15:38
OK
95%
37%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
28
Åshild Kolstad
0:15:39
OK
92%
50%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1
29
Aurora Moholth
0:15:44
OK
92%
46%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
30
Ingrid G. Kvålsgard
0:15:49
OK
90%
53%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
31
Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen
0:15:53
OK
88%
62%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1
32
Sofie Skyttersæter Iversen
0:15:56
OK
91%
48%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1
33
Sunniva Omdal
0:16:01
OK
89%
54%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1
34
Andrine Harriet Fremstad
0:16:09
OK
88%
51%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
35
Kårhild Husby Nordstad
0:16:13
OK
88%
51%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1
36
Anne Willkommen Eiken
0:16:21
OK
89%
44%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1
37
Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen
0:16:25
OK
87%
52%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
38
Heidi Therese Wiest
0:16:26
OK
87%
48%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
39
Rikke Hjelseth Larsen
0:16:27
OK
88%
46%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
40
Ane Holm Grøneng
0:16:28
OK
86%
56%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
41
Line Sølberg
0:16:36
OK
85%
57%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1
42
Jasmin Schwammberger
0:16:37
OK
85%
57%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
43
Ane Nielsen Solberg
0:16:38
OK
84%
47%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
44
Maria Ulseth Sylte
0:16:40
OK
88%
39%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
45
Kristina Voll
0:16:42
OK
86%
50%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
46
Karianne Olsvik Dengerud
0:17:21
OK
92%
18%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
47
Benedicte Pedersen
0:18:00
OK
81%
41%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1