OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
NM sprint finale (03.06.2017)
L3
Resultat för bana L3
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad
0:13:47
OK
100%
68%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
2
Marie Olaussen
0:13:51
OK
100%
65%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1
3
Lene Berg Hanssen
0:14:01
OK
99%
62%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
4
Vilde Malmei
0:14:11
OK
100%
54%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1
5
Ingrid Lundanes
0:14:20
OK
100%
51%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1
5
Ingeborg Eide
0:14:20
OK
97%
61%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1
7
Ragnhild Eide
0:14:25
OK
96%
62%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
8
Malin Sandstad
0:14:29
OK
98%
55%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1
9
Ragne Wiklund
0:14:30
OK
100%
45%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
10
Hedda Raadal Bjørlo
0:14:32
OK
97%
56%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
11
Mia Mathisen Bekhus
0:14:41
OK
95%
62%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
12
Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen
0:14:43
OK
97%
53%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
13
Ane Dyrkorn
0:14:58
OK
94%
60%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
14
Marlin Haavengen
0:15:02
OK
96%
45%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
15
Emma Arnesen
0:15:05
OK
95%
52%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1
15
Hanne Vassend
0:15:05
OK
95%
51%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
17
Silje Hauge
0:15:06
OK
92%
63%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1
18
Maiken Økern Hågård
0:15:11
OK
93%
58%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1
19
Oda J Sikkeland
0:15:14
OK
91%
65%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1
20
Signe Bredholt Jørgensen
0:15:15
OK
94%
51%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
21
Thea Sildnes Baklid
0:15:16
OK
97%
38%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
22
Aurora Gjølsjø
0:15:25
OK
94%
45%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
23
Nora Synnøve Woxholth
0:15:28
OK
95%
40%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1
24
Hannah Malmei
0:15:29
OK
89%
69%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1
25
Synne Strand
0:15:33
OK
91%
56%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
26
Maren Norderud
0:15:35
OK
91%
52%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
27
Åsne Naadland Holo
0:15:38
OK
95%
37%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
28
Åshild Kolstad
0:15:39
OK
92%
50%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1
29
Aurora Moholth
0:15:44
OK
92%
46%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
30
Ingrid G. Kvålsgard
0:15:49
OK
90%
53%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
31
Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen
0:15:53
OK
88%
62%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1
32
Sofie Skyttersæter Iversen
0:15:56
OK
91%
48%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1
33
Sunniva Omdal
0:16:01
OK
89%
54%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1
34
Andrine Harriet Fremstad
0:16:09
OK
88%
51%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
35
Kårhild Husby Nordstad
0:16:13
OK
88%
51%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1
36
Anne Willkommen Eiken
0:16:21
OK
89%
44%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1
37
Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen
0:16:25
OK
87%
52%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
38
Heidi Therese Wiest
0:16:26
OK
87%
48%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
39
Rikke Hjelseth Larsen
0:16:27
OK
88%
46%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
40
Ane Holm Grøneng
0:16:28
OK
86%
56%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
41
Line Sølberg
0:16:36
OK
85%
57%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1
42
Jasmin Schwammberger
0:16:37
OK
85%
57%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
43
Ane Nielsen Solberg
0:16:38
OK
84%
47%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
44
Maria Ulseth Sylte
0:16:40
OK
88%
39%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
45
Kristina Voll
0:16:42
OK
86%
50%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
46
Karianne Olsvik Dengerud
0:17:21
OK
92%
18%
D17-18 Finale
L3
L3-1
47
Benedicte Pedersen
0:18:00
OK
81%
41%
D19-20 Finale
L3
L3-1