OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
AAOK-VAOK Karusell løp 10 (01.06.2016)
L2
L2-1
Resultat för gaffling L2-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Inger Marie Broers Damsgaard
0:22:54
OK
95%
79%
D5
L2
L2-1
1
Ada Helene Olsen
0:22:54
OK
99%
72%
D3
L2
L2-1
3
Marianne Hauge
0:25:12
OK
89%
70%
D4
L2
L2-1
4
Ola Peder Hovde
0:25:47
OK
100%
52%
H3
L2
L2-1
5
Arnhild U. Bråten
0:25:53
OK
86%
75%
D4
L2
L2-1
6
Steinar Sunde
0:27:47
OK
84%
67%
H4
L2
L2-1
7
Ragnhild Hald
0:27:48
OK
82%
71%
D4
L2
L2-1
8
Egil Fossum
0:28:12
OK
84%
64%
H4
L2
L2-1
9
Torstein Thorsen Ekern
0:28:14
OK
81%
70%
H4
L2
L2-1
10
Jan Johnsen
0:28:23
OK
79%
72%
H4
L2
L2-1
11
Thea Kristine Terjesen
0:28:26
OK
82%
67%
D3
L2
L2-1
12
Widar Taxth Løland
0:28:38
OK
81%
68%
H4
L2
L2-1
13
Håvard Vedå
0:29:14
OK
99%
38%
H4
L2
L2-1
14
Kari Timenes Laugen
0:29:21
OK
79%
66%
D4
L2
L2-1
15
Tore Berntsen
0:29:24
OK
91%
46%
H4
L2
L2-1
16
Jan Egil Hagli
0:29:37
OK
80%
63%
H4
L2
L2-1
17
Mia Hirsch
0:29:51
OK
99%
35%
D3
L2
L2-1
18
Turid Dalen Johnsen
0:30:27
OK
97%
35%
D3
L2
L2-1
19
Målfrid Konst
0:30:50
OK
84%
51%
D4
L2
L2-1
20
Johanne Terjesen
0:31:15
OK
90%
40%
D3
L2
L2-1
21
Eiliv Bjarne Lønningen
0:31:25
OK
73%
70%
H3
L2
L2-1
22
Fanny Skindlo
0:31:29
OK
95%
34%
D3
L2
L2-1
23
Cato Moen
0:31:47
OK
83%
48%
H4
L2
L2-1
24
Ine Mikkelsen
0:32:06
OK
71%
71%
D3
L2
L2-1
25
Ellen Sundsdal
0:32:11
OK
73%
65%
D4
L2
L2-1
26
Kristen Daland
0:32:35
OK
74%
62%
H4
L2
L2-1
27
Markus H Fossnes
0:33:09
OK
95%
29%
H3
L2
L2-1
28
Elin Okkenhaug Bratland
0:33:11
OK
84%
43%
D3
L2
L2-1
29
Sverre Valvik
0:33:27
OK
76%
53%
H4
L2
L2-1
30
Halvor Knutsen
0:33:40
OK
80%
46%
H3
L2
L2-1
31
Magne Blågestad
0:34:33
OK
67%
69%
H4
L2
L2-1
32
Dag Magne Vedå
0:34:42
OK
82%
39%
H4
L2
L2-1
33
Tone Skindlo Taraldsen
0:34:45
OK
67%
66%
D4
L2
L2-1
34
Nils-Henrik Pedersen
0:35:16
OK
71%
56%
H3
L2
L2-1
35
Per Magne Hoff
0:35:30
OK
80%
39%
H4
L2
L2-1
36
Terje Wold
0:35:41
OK
86%
31%
H4
L2
L2-1
37
Anita Wiberg Gjelsten
0:35:42
OK
68%
62%
D4
L2
L2-1
38
Oddny Jørgensen
0:36:15
OK
67%
60%
D4
L2
L2-1
39
Erik Broers Damsgaard
0:36:39
OK
76%
41%
H4
L2
L2-1
40
Lise Mikkelsen
0:37:19
OK
80%
34%
D3
L2
L2-1
41
Åge Aashamar
0:37:46
OK
64%
62%
H4
L2
L2-1
42
Reidar Grøsle
0:38:11
OK
64%
61%
H3
L2
L2-1
43
Bjørn Bratland
0:39:05
OK
70%
44%
H3
L2
L2-1
44
Odd Utstumo
0:39:08
OK
62%
60%
H4
L2
L2-1
45
Ingeborg Bøbel
0:40:11
OK
60%
62%
D3
L2
L2-1
46
Tor Olsen
0:40:53
OK
94%
14%
H4
L2
L2-1
47
Erling Lauvrak
0:42:30
OK
61%
51%
H4
L2
L2-1
48
Isak Knutsen
0:43:04
OK
90%
14%
H3
L2
L2-1
49
Rolf Mikkelsen
0:45:23
OK
62%
40%
H4
L2
L2-1
50
Else-Margrethe Bredland
0:47:22
OK
52%
57%
D3
L2
L2-1
51
Anne Karin Stigemo
0:49:00
OK
62%
32%
D3
L2
L2-1
52
Ann Mari Studsrud
0:51:06
OK
56%
38%
D3
L2
L2-1