OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
AAOK-VAOK Karusell løp 10 (01.06.2016)
L2
Resultat för bana L2
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Inger Marie Broers Damsgaard
0:22:54
OK
95%
79%
D5
L2
L2-1
1
Ada Helene Olsen
0:22:54
OK
99%
72%
D3
L2
L2-1
3
Marianne Hauge
0:25:12
OK
89%
70%
D4
L2
L2-1
4
Ola Peder Hovde
0:25:47
OK
100%
52%
H3
L2
L2-1
5
Arnhild U. Bråten
0:25:53
OK
86%
75%
D4
L2
L2-1
6
Steinar Sunde
0:27:47
OK
84%
67%
H4
L2
L2-1
7
Ragnhild Hald
0:27:48
OK
82%
71%
D4
L2
L2-1
8
Egil Fossum
0:28:12
OK
84%
64%
H4
L2
L2-1
9
Torstein Thorsen Ekern
0:28:14
OK
81%
70%
H4
L2
L2-1
10
Jan Johnsen
0:28:23
OK
79%
72%
H4
L2
L2-1
11
Thea Kristine Terjesen
0:28:26
OK
82%
67%
D3
L2
L2-1
12
Widar Taxth Løland
0:28:38
OK
81%
68%
H4
L2
L2-1
13
Håvard Vedå
0:29:14
OK
99%
38%
H4
L2
L2-1
14
Kari Timenes Laugen
0:29:21
OK
79%
66%
D4
L2
L2-1
15
Tore Berntsen
0:29:24
OK
91%
46%
H4
L2
L2-1
16
Jan Egil Hagli
0:29:37
OK
80%
63%
H4
L2
L2-1
17
Mia Hirsch
0:29:51
OK
99%
35%
D3
L2
L2-1
18
Turid Dalen Johnsen
0:30:27
OK
97%
35%
D3
L2
L2-1
19
Målfrid Konst
0:30:50
OK
84%
51%
D4
L2
L2-1
20
Johanne Terjesen
0:31:15
OK
90%
40%
D3
L2
L2-1
21
Eiliv Bjarne Lønningen
0:31:25
OK
73%
70%
H3
L2
L2-1
22
Fanny Skindlo
0:31:29
OK
95%
34%
D3
L2
L2-1
23
Cato Moen
0:31:47
OK
83%
48%
H4
L2
L2-1
24
Ine Mikkelsen
0:32:06
OK
71%
71%
D3
L2
L2-1
25
Ellen Sundsdal
0:32:11
OK
73%
65%
D4
L2
L2-1
26
Kristen Daland
0:32:35
OK
74%
62%
H4
L2
L2-1
27
Markus H Fossnes
0:33:09
OK
95%
29%
H3
L2
L2-1
28
Elin Okkenhaug Bratland
0:33:11
OK
84%
43%
D3
L2
L2-1
29
Sverre Valvik
0:33:27
OK
76%
53%
H4
L2
L2-1
30
Halvor Knutsen
0:33:40
OK
80%
46%
H3
L2
L2-1
31
Magne Blågestad
0:34:33
OK
67%
69%
H4
L2
L2-1
32
Dag Magne Vedå
0:34:42
OK
82%
39%
H4
L2
L2-1
33
Tone Skindlo Taraldsen
0:34:45
OK
67%
66%
D4
L2
L2-1
34
Nils-Henrik Pedersen
0:35:16
OK
71%
56%
H3
L2
L2-1
35
Per Magne Hoff
0:35:30
OK
80%
39%
H4
L2
L2-1
36
Terje Wold
0:35:41
OK
86%
31%
H4
L2
L2-1
37
Anita Wiberg Gjelsten
0:35:42
OK
68%
62%
D4
L2
L2-1
38
Oddny Jørgensen
0:36:15
OK
67%
60%
D4
L2
L2-1
39
Erik Broers Damsgaard
0:36:39
OK
76%
41%
H4
L2
L2-1
40
Lise Mikkelsen
0:37:19
OK
80%
34%
D3
L2
L2-1
41
Åge Aashamar
0:37:46
OK
64%
62%
H4
L2
L2-1
42
Reidar Grøsle
0:38:11
OK
64%
61%
H3
L2
L2-1
43
Bjørn Bratland
0:39:05
OK
70%
44%
H3
L2
L2-1
44
Odd Utstumo
0:39:08
OK
62%
60%
H4
L2
L2-1
45
Ingeborg Bøbel
0:40:11
OK
60%
62%
D3
L2
L2-1
46
Tor Olsen
0:40:53
OK
94%
14%
H4
L2
L2-1
47
Erling Lauvrak
0:42:30
OK
61%
51%
H4
L2
L2-1
48
Isak Knutsen
0:43:04
OK
90%
14%
H3
L2
L2-1
49
Rolf Mikkelsen
0:45:23
OK
62%
40%
H4
L2
L2-1
50
Else-Margrethe Bredland
0:47:22
OK
52%
57%
D3
L2
L2-1
51
Anne Karin Stigemo
0:49:00
OK
62%
32%
D3
L2
L2-1
52
Ann Mari Studsrud
0:51:06
OK
56%
38%
D3
L2
L2-1