OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2013 Bonusløp (02.10.2013)
L1
L1-2
Resultat för gaffling L1-2
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Dag Aalvik
0:29:49
OK
99%
66%
A-Legendar
L1
L1-2
2
Sigve Vågsnes
0:29:59
OK
99%
65%
A-Legendar
L1
L1-2
3
Vegard Brun Saga
0:32:47
OK
99%
49%
A-Legendar
L1
L1-2
4
Oskar Størmer
0:34:09
OK
98%
44%
A-Legendar
L1
L1-2
5
Nicholas Oskarsson
0:34:32
OK
91%
54%
A-Legendar
L1
L1-2
6
Nils Petter Fremming
0:35:18
OK
80%
74%
B-Ola og Kari
L1
L1-2
7
Martin Jullum
0:35:19
OK
82%
68%
B-Ola og Kari
L1
L1-2
8
Thor Mella
0:35:22
OK
85%
62%
B-Ola og Kari
L1
L1-2
9
Trond Lund
0:37:09
OK
82%
59%
B-Ola og Kari
L1
L1-2
10
Lars-Christian Unger
0:37:13
OK
90%
44%
B-Ola og Kari
L1
L1-2
11
Knut Harald Hylleseth
0:37:18
OK
73%
80%
B-Ola og Kari
L1
L1-2
12
Hallvard Koren
0:37:22
OK
73%
79%
B-Ola og Kari
L1
L1-2
13
Tobias Hylleset
0:37:25
OK
73%
80%
B-Ola og Kari
L1
L1-2
14
Ove Kristian Jødal
0:37:29
OK
74%
78%
B-Ola og Kari
L1
L1-2
15
Peder Natvig
0:37:34
OK
76%
70%
B-Ola og Kari
L1
L1-2
16
Stein Blomseth
0:37:37
OK
75%
74%
B-Ola og Kari
L1
L1-2
17
Hallvard Fjær
0:37:48
OK
73%
78%
B-Ola og Kari
L1
L1-2
18
Bjørn Hauge
0:37:52
OK
89%
43%
C-Lokal
L1
L1-2
19
Egil Rundberget
0:37:58
OK
74%
77%
B-Ola og Kari
L1
L1-2
20
Morten K. Moe
0:38:18
OK
72%
80%
C-Lokal
L1
L1-2
21
Joakim Blix Prestmo
0:38:26
OK
86%
46%
A-Legendar
L1
L1-2
22
Kari-Ann Ånensen
0:38:58
OK
75%
66%
C-Lokal
L1
L1-2
23
Jim Øystein Nybråten
0:39:22
OK
89%
37%
A-Legendar
L1
L1-2
24
Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen
0:39:38
OK
74%
66%
C-Lokal
L1
L1-2
25
Gløer Winsvold
0:40:01
OK
70%
76%
B-Ola og Kari
L1
L1-2
26
Øystein Kildahl
0:44:03
OK
70%
55%
C-Lokal
L1
L1-2
27
Erik Rosenvold
0:47:03
OK
70%
45%
C-Lokal
L1
L1-2
28
Øyvind Hjermstad
0:47:50
OK
92%
15%
C-Lokal
L1
L1-2
29
John Eivind Presterud
0:49:30
OK
68%
42%
C-Lokal
L1
L1-2
30
Karl Aasmund Erøy
0:51:32
OK
70%
35%
C-Lokal
L1
L1-2
31
Claes-H. Unger
0:57:19
OK
53%
60%
C-Lokal
L1
L1-2
32
Knut Aalde
1:01:40
OK
61%
29%
C-Lokal
L1
L1-2
33
Tormod Øvergaard
1:01:59
OK
61%
29%
C-Lokal
L1
L1-2
34
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
1:08:25
OK
57%
24%
C-Lokal
L1
L1-2
35
Katja Ekroll Jahren
1:10:15
OK
53%
29%
B-Ola og Kari
L1
L1-2