OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2013 Bonusløp (02.10.2013)
C-Lokal
Resultat för klass C-Lokal
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Vegard Gulbrandsen
0:34:30
OK
95%
47%
C-Lokal
L1
L1-1
2
Erling Hjermstad
0:35:16
OK
87%
57%
C-Lokal
L1
L1-1
3
Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
0:35:36
OK
92%
48%
C-Lokal
L1
L1-1
4
Christian Grotnes
0:35:40
OK
84%
62%
C-Lokal
L1
L1-1
5
Bjørn Hauge
0:37:52
OK
89%
43%
C-Lokal
L1
L1-2
6
Morten K. Moe
0:38:18
OK
72%
80%
C-Lokal
L1
L1-2
7
Kari-Ann Ånensen
0:38:58
OK
75%
66%
C-Lokal
L1
L1-2
8
Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen
0:39:38
OK
74%
66%
C-Lokal
L1
L1-2
9
Sören Jonsson
0:41:24
OK
72%
62%
C-Lokal
L1
L1-1
10
Øystein Kildahl
0:44:03
OK
70%
55%
C-Lokal
L1
L1-2
11
Terje Wiig Mathisen
0:44:09
OK
74%
47%
C-Lokal
L1
L1-1
12
Erik Rosenvold
0:47:03
OK
70%
45%
C-Lokal
L1
L1-2
13
Øyvind Hjermstad
0:47:50
OK
92%
15%
C-Lokal
L1
L1-2
14
Petter Halvorsen
0:47:56
OK
80%
26%
C-Lokal
L1
L1-1
15
Kyrre Gran
0:48:40
OK
77%
28%
C-Lokal
L1
L1-1
16
Linda Hanssen
0:48:52
OK
65%
51%
C-Lokal
L1
L1-1
17
Rudi B Olsen
0:49:09
OK
65%
49%
C-Lokal
L1
L1-1
18
Lars Hjermstad
0:49:29
OK
73%
33%
C-Lokal
L1
L1-1
19
John Eivind Presterud
0:49:30
OK
68%
42%
C-Lokal
L1
L1-2
20
Endre Hallan
0:49:36
OK
61%
61%
C-Lokal
L1
L1-1
21
Øyvind Haugland
0:49:38
OK
81%
22%
C-Lokal
L1
L1-1
22
Are Eriksen
0:49:39
OK
67%
46%
C-Lokal
L1
L1-1
23
Jørgen Wulfsberg
0:50:41
OK
74%
28%
C-Lokal
L1
L1-1
24
Karl Aasmund Erøy
0:51:32
OK
70%
35%
C-Lokal
L1
L1-2
25
Maria Jonsson
0:51:59
OK
70%
32%
C-Lokal
L1
L1-1
26
Claes-H. Unger
0:57:19
OK
53%
60%
C-Lokal
L1
L1-2
27
Knut Aalde
1:01:40
OK
61%
29%
C-Lokal
L1
L1-2
28
Tormod Øvergaard
1:01:59
OK
61%
29%
C-Lokal
L1
L1-2
29
Jappe Hjelseth
1:03:17
OK
0%
0%
C-Lokal
30
Andreas Erichsen
1:07:26
OK
52%
38%
C-Lokal
L1
L1-1
31
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
1:08:25
OK
57%
24%
C-Lokal
L1
L1-2
32
Øyvind Grandum
1:09:18
OK
53%
31%
C-Lokal
L1
L1-1
33
Øyvind Gjære
1:36:58
DSQ
0%
0%
C-Lokal
34
Cristina Luis
-
DNF
0%
0%
C-Lokal
34
Dag Haugland
-
DNF
0%
0%
C-Lokal
36
Ove Martinsen
0:03:07
DNF
0%
0%
C-Lokal
37
Bjørn Henning Grandal
0:10:28
DNF
0%
0%
C-Lokal
38
Ingjerd Vestengen
1:20:09
DNF
0%
0%
C-Lokal
38
Sindre Vestengen Lian
1:20:09
DNF
0%
0%
C-Lokal
40
Marte Edvardsen
1:27:40
DNF
0%
0%
C-Lokal
41
Maren Edvardsen
1:27:43
DNF
0%
0%
C-Lokal
42
Robin Bergane Jansson
1:48:29
DNF
0%
0%
C-Lokal
42
Carl-Erik Kopseng
1:48:29
DNF
0%
0%
C-Lokal