OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Norgescup sprint (20.09.2019)
L2
L2-1
Resultat för gaffling L2-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Frida Haugskott
0:12:38
OK
100%
88%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
2
Jenny Baklid
0:13:05
OK
100%
70%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
3
Marie Liland
0:13:34
OK
100%
55%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
4
Malene Teresia Jebsen
0:13:36
OK
99%
56%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
5
Andrea Ranvik
0:13:47
OK
98%
55%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
6
Janne Tjørhom Aasheim
0:13:56
OK
98%
53%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
7
Une Holtermann
0:14:07
OK
97%
51%
D 16
L2
L2-1
8
Mari Fjellbirkeland Johannesen
0:14:10
OK
98%
45%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
8
Gjendine Gjelstad Rebård
0:14:10
OK
99%
43%
D 16
L2
L2-1
10
Oda Scheele
0:14:19
OK
98%
43%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
11
Alva Marika Niklasson
0:14:24
OK
95%
51%
D 16
L2
L2-1
12
Pia Young Vik
0:14:34
OK
96%
45%
D 16
L2
L2-1
13
Kristine Kravdal
0:14:51
OK
92%
50%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
14
Åsne Haavengen
0:14:54
OK
90%
59%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
15
Mille Vasshaug Jægtvik
0:14:56
OK
93%
48%
D 16
L2
L2-1
16
Tina Kalleson
0:14:57
OK
88%
66%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
16
Ane Malene Kolstad
0:14:57
OK
87%
72%
D 16
L2
L2-1
18
Elise Ausen
0:15:01
OK
86%
78%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
18
Karen Hoel Jomaas
0:15:01
OK
91%
53%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
20
Ragnhild Mathea Helmersen
0:15:08
OK
89%
56%
D 16
L2
L2-1
21
Mina Schjerven
0:15:11
OK
89%
56%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
22
Vilde Margrethe Sæbbø
0:15:14
OK
87%
62%
D 16
L2
L2-1
23
Selma Høivold
0:15:15
OK
92%
43%
D 16
L2
L2-1
24
Tale Strand
0:15:18
OK
92%
42%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
25
Mari Øverby
0:15:22
OK
90%
49%
D 16
L2
L2-1
26
Idunn Strand
0:15:29
OK
87%
58%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
27
Silje Marie Våge
0:15:31
OK
91%
40%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
28
Tora Aasheim Nymark
0:15:34
OK
90%
43%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
29
Ingrid Mobråthen
0:15:35
OK
87%
53%
D 16
L2
L2-1
30
Kaja Samuelsen Skiri
0:15:42
OK
86%
58%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
31
Amélie Aamodt
0:15:44
OK
89%
44%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
31
Malene Instanes
0:15:44
OK
90%
40%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
33
Marte Madslien Bakken
0:15:59
OK
84%
58%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
34
Netta Bar-Nathan
0:16:02
OK
89%
38%
D 16
L2
L2-1
35
Ine Instanes
0:16:05
OK
94%
25%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
36
Ingvild Langeggen
0:16:09
OK
87%
42%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
37
Ingrid Blindheim
0:16:11
OK
88%
38%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
38
Emma Engehult
0:16:15
OK
87%
39%
D 16
L2
L2-1
39
Christine Hoen
0:16:22
OK
85%
45%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
40
Ida Marie Flågen
0:16:31
OK
86%
40%
D 16
L2
L2-1
40
Ingeborg Rognstad
0:16:31
OK
83%
50%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
42
Birgit Dorthea Kleppa Madslien
0:16:36
OK
83%
47%
D 16
L2
L2-1
43
Anna Øfsthus Gravir
0:16:38
OK
81%
57%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
44
Stine Aune
0:16:39
OK
82%
52%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
45
Stella Holmboe
0:16:46
OK
83%
46%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
46
Trude Markhus
0:16:49
OK
84%
41%
D 16
L2
L2-1
47
Anine Kjørholt Lie
0:17:11
OK
82%
40%
D 16
L2
L2-1
48
Martine Skjelsvik
0:17:16
OK
78%
56%
D 16
L2
L2-1
49
Hanne Helmine Rogstad
0:17:18
OK
83%
35%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
50
Ida Sofie Hjortland
0:17:32
OK
80%
42%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
51
Solveig Moen Letmolie
0:17:40
OK
80%
39%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
52
Mathilde Sæter Flesseberg
0:17:49
OK
76%
54%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
52
Konstanse Moholth
0:17:49
OK
83%
30%
D 16
L2
L2-1
54
Emilie Johansen
0:17:52
OK
85%
23%
D 16
L2
L2-1
55
Astrid Rognstad
0:18:06
OK
78%
42%
D 16
L2
L2-1
56
Amanda Skyttersæter Saugerud
0:18:08
OK
74%
61%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
57
Elisabeth Brandal Søfting
0:18:34
OK
74%
51%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
58
Karoline Torø
0:18:37
OK
75%
42%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
59
Marie Lindløv Jensen
0:18:44
OK
77%
35%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
60
Marion Halvorsen Nustad
0:20:06
OK
71%
38%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
61
Adine Blakkestad Ingesen
0:21:07
OK
69%
33%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
62
Tiril Kihle
0:23:05
OK
77%
7%
D 16
L2
L2-1