OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Norgescup sprint (20.09.2019)
L2
Resultat för bana L2
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Frida Haugskott
0:12:38
OK
100%
88%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
2
Jenny Baklid
0:13:05
OK
100%
70%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
3
Marie Liland
0:13:34
OK
100%
55%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
4
Malene Teresia Jebsen
0:13:36
OK
99%
56%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
5
Andrea Ranvik
0:13:47
OK
98%
55%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
6
Janne Tjørhom Aasheim
0:13:56
OK
98%
53%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
7
Une Holtermann
0:14:07
OK
97%
51%
D 16
L2
L2-1
8
Mari Fjellbirkeland Johannesen
0:14:10
OK
98%
45%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
8
Gjendine Gjelstad Rebård
0:14:10
OK
99%
43%
D 16
L2
L2-1
10
Oda Scheele
0:14:19
OK
98%
43%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
11
Alva Marika Niklasson
0:14:24
OK
95%
51%
D 16
L2
L2-1
12
Pia Young Vik
0:14:34
OK
96%
45%
D 16
L2
L2-1
13
Kristine Kravdal
0:14:51
OK
92%
50%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
14
Åsne Haavengen
0:14:54
OK
90%
59%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
15
Mille Vasshaug Jægtvik
0:14:56
OK
93%
48%
D 16
L2
L2-1
16
Tina Kalleson
0:14:57
OK
88%
66%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
16
Ane Malene Kolstad
0:14:57
OK
87%
72%
D 16
L2
L2-1
18
Elise Ausen
0:15:01
OK
86%
78%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
18
Karen Hoel Jomaas
0:15:01
OK
91%
53%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
20
Ragnhild Mathea Helmersen
0:15:08
OK
89%
56%
D 16
L2
L2-1
21
Mina Schjerven
0:15:11
OK
89%
56%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
22
Vilde Margrethe Sæbbø
0:15:14
OK
87%
62%
D 16
L2
L2-1
23
Selma Høivold
0:15:15
OK
92%
43%
D 16
L2
L2-1
24
Tale Strand
0:15:18
OK
92%
42%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
25
Mari Øverby
0:15:22
OK
90%
49%
D 16
L2
L2-1
26
Idunn Strand
0:15:29
OK
87%
58%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
27
Silje Marie Våge
0:15:31
OK
91%
40%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
28
Tora Aasheim Nymark
0:15:34
OK
90%
43%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
29
Ingrid Mobråthen
0:15:35
OK
87%
53%
D 16
L2
L2-1
30
Kaja Samuelsen Skiri
0:15:42
OK
86%
58%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
31
Amélie Aamodt
0:15:44
OK
89%
44%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
31
Malene Instanes
0:15:44
OK
90%
40%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
33
Marte Madslien Bakken
0:15:59
OK
84%
58%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
34
Netta Bar-Nathan
0:16:02
OK
89%
38%
D 16
L2
L2-1
35
Ine Instanes
0:16:05
OK
94%
25%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
36
Ingvild Langeggen
0:16:09
OK
87%
42%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
37
Ingrid Blindheim
0:16:11
OK
88%
38%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
38
Emma Engehult
0:16:15
OK
87%
39%
D 16
L2
L2-1
39
Christine Hoen
0:16:22
OK
85%
45%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
40
Ida Marie Flågen
0:16:31
OK
86%
40%
D 16
L2
L2-1
40
Ingeborg Rognstad
0:16:31
OK
83%
50%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
42
Birgit Dorthea Kleppa Madslien
0:16:36
OK
83%
47%
D 16
L2
L2-1
43
Anna Øfsthus Gravir
0:16:38
OK
81%
57%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
44
Stine Aune
0:16:39
OK
82%
52%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
45
Stella Holmboe
0:16:46
OK
83%
46%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
46
Trude Markhus
0:16:49
OK
84%
41%
D 16
L2
L2-1
47
Anine Kjørholt Lie
0:17:11
OK
82%
40%
D 16
L2
L2-1
48
Martine Skjelsvik
0:17:16
OK
78%
56%
D 16
L2
L2-1
49
Hanne Helmine Rogstad
0:17:18
OK
83%
35%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
50
Ida Sofie Hjortland
0:17:32
OK
80%
42%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
51
Solveig Moen Letmolie
0:17:40
OK
80%
39%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
52
Mathilde Sæter Flesseberg
0:17:49
OK
76%
54%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
52
Konstanse Moholth
0:17:49
OK
83%
30%
D 16
L2
L2-1
54
Emilie Johansen
0:17:52
OK
85%
23%
D 16
L2
L2-1
55
Astrid Rognstad
0:18:06
OK
78%
42%
D 16
L2
L2-1
56
Amanda Skyttersæter Saugerud
0:18:08
OK
74%
61%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
57
Elisabeth Brandal Søfting
0:18:34
OK
74%
51%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
58
Karoline Torø
0:18:37
OK
75%
42%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
59
Marie Lindløv Jensen
0:18:44
OK
77%
35%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
60
Marion Halvorsen Nustad
0:20:06
OK
71%
38%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
61
Adine Blakkestad Ingesen
0:21:07
OK
69%
33%
D 17-18E
L2
L2-1
62
Tiril Kihle
0:23:05
OK
77%
7%
D 16
L2
L2-1