OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Nydalten med Trimtex cup (31.08.2019)
L3
L3-1
Resultat för gaffling L3-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Martin Christoffer Borg
0:20:43
OK
100%
84%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
2
Sondre Olaussen
0:20:52
OK
99%
84%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
3
Marie Scheele
0:23:10
OK
91%
81%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
4
Torbjørn Lundeby
0:23:18
OK
99%
68%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
5
Ragnhild Øfsthus Gravir
0:23:56
OK
86%
85%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
6
Per Noah Sommerhein
0:24:21
OK
85%
83%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
7
Eira Skaarer Wiklund
0:24:34
OK
97%
64%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
8
Christoffer Ånensen
0:25:03
OK
98%
59%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
9
Vebjørn Emil Blindheim
0:25:59
OK
81%
80%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
10
Tobias Tronbøl Lium
0:26:00
OK
94%
59%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
11
Marie Kravdal
0:26:17
OK
96%
55%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
12
Erlend Otterlei
0:26:30
OK
87%
67%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
13
Kevin Rommetvedt
0:26:34
OK
84%
72%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
14
Håkon Bogason
0:27:04
OK
95%
53%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
15
Maren Aure Skogedal
0:27:33
OK
82%
71%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
16
Gunde Tumelionis
0:28:14
OK
80%
70%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
17
Mari Kalleson
0:29:26
OK
80%
65%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
18
Gjermund Taje Skeie
0:29:38
OK
79%
66%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
19
Signe Holo
0:30:19
OK
83%
57%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
20
Nov Bar-Nathan
0:30:30
OK
76%
66%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
20
Sofia Øhlckers
0:30:30
OK
68%
82%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
22
Sofie Solheim Undeberget
0:30:45
OK
80%
59%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
23
Ellen Margrete Stubban Hygen
0:31:00
OK
67%
83%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
24
Astrid Ytterbø
0:31:35
OK
82%
52%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
25
Sara Martini
0:32:35
OK
83%
47%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
26
Jonathan Woodhouse
0:32:50
OK
86%
42%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
27
Rasmus D. Eastwood
0:33:04
OK
79%
52%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
28
Ingrid Johansen-Barli
0:33:11
OK
87%
40%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
29
Hanne Wærp Hauge
0:33:59
OK
72%
59%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
30
Karin Halsaa Dolven
0:34:08
OK
65%
73%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
30
Ingeborg Roll Mosland
0:34:08
OK
88%
36%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
32
Mari Aarseth
0:34:40
OK
74%
52%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
33
Gabriel Solem
0:34:59
OK
63%
74%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
34
Vetle Frydenlund Norling
0:35:50
OK
69%
57%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
35
Anna Øvrebø Myrvold
0:36:10
OK
76%
45%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
36
Tale Nordby Hvenekilde
0:36:38
OK
69%
55%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
37
Martha Wisløff
0:37:59
OK
64%
60%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
38
Johannes Salvesen-Lunde
0:39:03
OK
71%
43%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
39
Anne Østvold
0:39:53
OK
65%
52%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
40
Ane Hustvedt
0:40:29
OK
83%
26%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
41
Mathias Linløkken
0:40:33
OK
73%
37%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
42
Tuva Høyer
0:40:58
OK
81%
27%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
43
Sigurd Størmer-Antonsen
0:41:05
OK
78%
29%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
44
Jonas Fenne Ingierd
0:41:41
OK
83%
24%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
45
Emilie Rehn
0:46:57
OK
64%
37%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
46
Karoline Jebsen
0:48:50
OK
65%
30%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
47
Mathias Birkelund
0:49:36
OK
94%
8%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
48
Henrik Nyberg
1:03:45
OK
77%
6%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
49
Alvin Andersen Maribo
1:14:06
OK
48%
21%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1