OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Nydalten med Trimtex cup (31.08.2019)
L3
Resultat för bana L3
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Martin Christoffer Borg
0:20:43
OK
100%
84%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
2
Sondre Olaussen
0:20:52
OK
99%
84%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
3
Marie Scheele
0:23:10
OK
91%
81%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
4
Torbjørn Lundeby
0:23:18
OK
99%
68%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
5
Ragnhild Øfsthus Gravir
0:23:56
OK
86%
85%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
6
Per Noah Sommerhein
0:24:21
OK
85%
83%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
7
Eira Skaarer Wiklund
0:24:34
OK
97%
64%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
8
Christoffer Ånensen
0:25:03
OK
98%
59%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
9
Vebjørn Emil Blindheim
0:25:59
OK
81%
80%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
10
Tobias Tronbøl Lium
0:26:00
OK
94%
59%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
11
Marie Kravdal
0:26:17
OK
96%
55%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
12
Erlend Otterlei
0:26:30
OK
87%
67%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
13
Kevin Rommetvedt
0:26:34
OK
84%
72%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
14
Håkon Bogason
0:27:04
OK
95%
53%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
15
Maren Aure Skogedal
0:27:33
OK
82%
71%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
16
Gunde Tumelionis
0:28:14
OK
80%
70%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
17
Mari Kalleson
0:29:26
OK
80%
65%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
18
Gjermund Taje Skeie
0:29:38
OK
79%
66%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
19
Signe Holo
0:30:19
OK
83%
57%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
20
Nov Bar-Nathan
0:30:30
OK
76%
66%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
20
Sofia Øhlckers
0:30:30
OK
68%
82%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
22
Sofie Solheim Undeberget
0:30:45
OK
80%
59%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
23
Ellen Margrete Stubban Hygen
0:31:00
OK
67%
83%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
24
Astrid Ytterbø
0:31:35
OK
82%
52%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
25
Sara Martini
0:32:35
OK
83%
47%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
26
Jonathan Woodhouse
0:32:50
OK
86%
42%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
27
Rasmus D. Eastwood
0:33:04
OK
79%
52%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
28
Ingrid Johansen-Barli
0:33:11
OK
87%
40%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
29
Hanne Wærp Hauge
0:33:59
OK
72%
59%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
30
Karin Halsaa Dolven
0:34:08
OK
65%
73%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
30
Ingeborg Roll Mosland
0:34:08
OK
88%
36%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
32
Mari Aarseth
0:34:40
OK
74%
52%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
33
Gabriel Solem
0:34:59
OK
63%
74%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
34
Vetle Frydenlund Norling
0:35:50
OK
69%
57%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
35
Anna Øvrebø Myrvold
0:36:10
OK
76%
45%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
36
Tale Nordby Hvenekilde
0:36:38
OK
69%
55%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
37
Martha Wisløff
0:37:59
OK
64%
60%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
38
Johannes Salvesen-Lunde
0:39:03
OK
71%
43%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
39
Anne Østvold
0:39:53
OK
65%
52%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
40
Ane Hustvedt
0:40:29
OK
83%
26%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
41
Mathias Linløkken
0:40:33
OK
73%
37%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
42
Tuva Høyer
0:40:58
OK
81%
27%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
43
Sigurd Størmer-Antonsen
0:41:05
OK
78%
29%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
44
Jonas Fenne Ingierd
0:41:41
OK
83%
24%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
45
Emilie Rehn
0:46:57
OK
64%
37%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
46
Karoline Jebsen
0:48:50
OK
65%
30%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
47
Mathias Birkelund
0:49:36
OK
94%
8%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
48
Henrik Nyberg
1:03:45
OK
77%
6%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
49
Alvin Andersen Maribo
1:14:06
OK
48%
21%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1