OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Kretsstafetten (08.08.2021)
Sprintstafett DHHD
Resultat för klass Sprintstafett DHHD
Lag
Nr.
Namn
Etapptid
Tid
Status
Klass
1
Akershus og Oslo 1
1.
Maja Mo Hjelseth
2.
Jonathan Woodhouse
3.
Nils Anders Niklasson
4.
Ingeborg Roll Mosland
0:14:34
4.
0:16:03
4.
0:15:13
2.
0:13:23
1.
0:59:13
0:14:34 4.
0:30:37 3.
0:45:50 1.
0:59:13 1.
OK
Sprintstafett DHHD
2
Akershus og Oslo 2
1.
Marie Scheele
2.
Sondre Olaussen
3.
Christoffer Ånensen
4.
Eira Skaarer Wiklund
0:14:32
3.
0:15:48
2.
0:16:23
4.
0:14:14
2.
1:00:57
0:14:32 3.
0:30:20 2.
0:46:43 2.
1:00:57 2.
OK
Sprintstafett DHHD
3
Rogaland 1
1.
Selma Lothine Fridheim Torp
2.
Jone Valdal
3.
Jonas Vistnes Myklebost
4.
Anna Taksdal
0:15:10
9.
0:16:02
3.
0:17:54
12.
0:15:07
4.
1:04:13
0:15:10 9.
0:31:12 5.
0:49:06 6.
1:04:13 3.
OK
Sprintstafett DHHD
4
Vestfold og Telemark 1
1.
Synne Sandven
2.
Magnus Sigurdsson
3.
Kristian Ekeberg Fliid
4.
Annika Van Raaij
0:13:49
1.
0:16:51
6.
0:17:11
8.
0:16:54
10.
1:04:45
0:13:49 1.
0:30:40 4.
0:47:51 3.
1:04:45 4.
OK
Sprintstafett DHHD
5
Buskerud 1
1.
Ylva Klausen
2.
Andreas Myrvold Skovlyst
3.
Magnus Skourup Rognebakke
4.
Martine Gjermstad Pettersen
0:15:34
15.
0:16:19
5.
0:17:18
10.
0:15:52
7.
1:05:03
0:15:34 15.
0:31:53 6.
0:49:11 7.
1:05:03 5.
OK
Sprintstafett DHHD
6
Østfold 1
1.
Jenny Danevad
2.
Audun Nordby
3.
Emil Husebye Aamodt
4.
Minna Sofie Wingstedt
0:15:06
7.
0:17:59
14.
0:16:30
5.
0:15:44
5.
1:05:19
0:15:06 7.
0:33:05 11.
0:49:35 8.
1:05:19 6.
OK
Sprintstafett DHHD
7
Akershus og Oslo 6
1.
Sofia Øhlckers
2.
Mathias Linløkken
3.
Jonas Fenne Ingierd
4.
Astrid Ytterbø
0:15:36
16.
0:17:47
13.
0:15:03
1.
0:17:01
12.
1:05:27
0:15:36 16.
0:33:23 12.
0:48:26 5.
1:05:27 7.
OK
Sprintstafett DHHD
8
Akershus og Oslo 3
1.
Elise Thorseng
2.
Kevin Rommetvedt
3.
Johannes Salvesen-Lunde
4.
Nora Christine Hansen
0:15:31
14.
0:17:26
11.
0:17:09
7.
0:16:03
8.
1:06:09
0:15:31 14.
0:32:57 9.
0:50:06 10.
1:06:09 8.
OK
Sprintstafett DHHD
9
Innlandet 1
1.
Marie Kravdal
2.
Even Lien
3.
Ola Dåsnes
4.
Mina Bleken Rud
0:14:44
6.
0:15:16
1.
0:18:16
14.
0:18:17
16.
1:06:33
0:14:44 6.
0:30:00 1.
0:48:16 4.
1:06:33 9.
OK
Sprintstafett DHHD
10
Buskerud 2
1.
Synne Sommerstad Røste
2.
Rasmus Berglund
3.
August Hellerud Sire
4.
Iselin Høivold
0:16:02
18.
0:16:52
7.
0:16:42
6.
0:17:03
13.
1:06:39
0:16:02 18.
0:32:54 8.
0:49:36 9.
1:06:39 10.
OK
Sprintstafett DHHD
11
Østfold 2
1.
Ingrid Pedersen Holmskau
2.
Sverre Sandvik
3.
Martin Bryggen
4.
Sigrid Schmitt Gran
0:15:07
8.
0:19:06
21.
0:17:47
11.
0:15:05
3.
1:07:05
0:15:07 8.
0:34:13 15.
0:52:00 11.
1:07:05 11.
OK
Sprintstafett DHHD
12
Troms 1
1.
Jonette Celia Evensen
2.
Emil Vierinen
3.
Gjermund Osdal
4.
Ronja Götsch Iversen
0:15:10
9.
0:17:16
9.
0:20:20
18.
0:16:40
9.
1:09:26
0:15:10 9.
0:32:26 7.
0:52:46 12.
1:09:26 12.
OK
Sprintstafett DHHD
13
Akershus og Oslo 5
1.
Synne Nordby Hvenekilde
2.
Per Noah Sommerhein
3.
Erlend Sommerhein
4.
Maren Aure Skogedal
0:17:33
32.
0:17:21
10.
0:17:56
13.
0:16:54
10.
1:09:44
0:17:33 32.
0:34:54 16.
0:52:50 13.
1:09:44 13.
OK
Sprintstafett DHHD
14
Rogaland 2
1.
Amalie Wathne Thingbø
2.
Samuel A Stokkeland
3.
Joel Skoge
4.
Evelyn Fernandes Nødland
0:17:37
34.
0:18:33
17.
0:17:14
9.
0:17:51
15.
1:11:15
0:17:37 34.
0:36:10 22.
0:53:24 14.
1:11:15 14.
OK
Sprintstafett DHHD
15
Rogaland 4
1.
Ada C Stokkeland
2.
Livar Oftedal
3.
Eirik Wathne
4.
Synne Skeie Petterson
0:15:30
13.
0:18:33
17.
0:22:34
31.
0:17:29
14.
1:14:06
0:15:30 13.
0:34:03 14.
0:56:37 22.
1:14:06 15.
OK
Sprintstafett DHHD
16
Rogaland 6
1.
Miriam Sveen
2.
Oskar Hope
3.
Henrik Kaiser
4.
Alva Christiansen
0:17:18
25.
0:18:32
16.
0:18:57
15.
0:19:20
20.
1:14:07
0:17:18 25.
0:35:50 19.
0:54:47 17.
1:14:07 16.
OK
Sprintstafett DHHD
17
Akershus og Oslo 14
1.
Gunde Tumelionis
2.
Elias Andenæs
3.
Martin Christoffer Borg
4.
Martha Wisløff
0:15:55
17.
0:22:55
34.
0:15:51
3.
0:19:44
21.
1:14:25
0:15:55 17.
0:38:50 30.
0:54:41 16.
1:14:25 17.
OK
Sprintstafett DHHD
18
Akershus og Oslo 13
1.
Ane Hustvedt
2.
Håvard Eik
3.
Andreas Sandernes
4.
Sofie Solheim Undeberget
0:15:11
11.
0:19:50
22.
0:21:16
22.
0:19:49
22.
1:16:06
0:15:11 11.
0:35:01 17.
0:56:17 21.
1:16:06 18.
OK
Sprintstafett DHHD
19
Hordaland 1
1.
Live Grønnevet
2.
Olve Berge Aarsand
3.
Bendik Madslien Steinhaug
4.
Judit Margrethe Møller
0:17:20
26.
0:21:31
32.
0:21:46
27.
0:15:48
6.
1:16:25
0:17:20 26.
0:38:51 31.
1:00:37 28.
1:16:25 19.
OK
Sprintstafett DHHD
20
Vestfold og Telemark 3
1.
Wilma Evensen
2.
Henrik Gundersen
3.
Brage Eikås
4.
Thelma Brathagen
0:17:40
35.
0:18:13
15.
0:19:56
16.
0:21:05
26.
1:16:54
0:17:40 35.
0:35:53 20.
0:55:49 20.
1:16:54 20.
OK
Sprintstafett DHHD
21
Sør-Trøndelag 4
1.
Nora Halvorsen
2.
Anders Berge Mjølhus
3.
Marius Lærum Hagen
4.
Tora Kittilsen
0:14:25
2.
0:21:13
28.
0:20:03
17.
0:22:43
30.
1:18:24
0:14:25 2.
0:35:38 18.
0:55:41 19.
1:18:24 21.
OK
Sprintstafett DHHD
22
Buskerud 5
1.
Marte Eger
2.
Fredrik Fet Andersen
3.
Borgar Skjelbred
4.
Johanne Storhaug
0:15:17
12.
0:17:44
12.
0:21:32
23.
0:24:18
33.
1:18:51
0:15:17 12.
0:33:01 10.
0:54:33 15.
1:18:51 22.
OK
Sprintstafett DHHD
23
Akershus og Oslo 12
1.
Hanne Wærp Hauge
2.
Eskil Hafskjold
3.
Sigurd Hobøl
4.
Ellen Margrete Stubban Hygen
0:16:43
20.
0:20:22
24.
0:20:48
20.
0:21:34
28.
1:19:27
0:16:43 20.
0:37:05 25.
0:57:53 24.
1:19:27 23.
OK
Sprintstafett DHHD
24
Akershus og Oslo 9
1.
Anne Østvold
2.
Rasmus D. Eastwood
3.
Jakob A. Gjedebo
4.
Pauline Myklebust
0:17:29
29.
0:20:46
25.
0:22:21
30.
0:19:05
18.
1:19:41
0:17:29 29.
0:38:15 28.
1:00:36 27.
1:19:41 24.
OK
Sprintstafett DHHD
25
Buskerud 3
1.
Elise Renard
2.
Simen Sommerstad Røste
3.
Jan Olav Bergan
4.
Ingrid Lesteberg
0:16:49
22.
0:17:06
8.
0:21:39
25.
0:25:01
34.
1:20:35
0:16:49 22.
0:33:55 13.
0:55:34 18.
1:20:35 25.
OK
Sprintstafett DHHD
26
Akershus og Oslo 19
1.
Tuva Berger Gjelstad
2.
Ask Felland Sætnan
3.
Brage Fuglseth Olsen
4.
Iben Johansen-Barli
0:17:26
27.
0:19:04
20.
0:23:07
32.
0:21:23
27.
1:21:00
0:17:26 27.
0:36:30 24.
0:59:37 25.
1:21:00 26.
OK
Sprintstafett DHHD
27
Østfold 4
1.
Emma Aune Jakobsen
2.
Anders Hovgaard Eisvang
3.
Brage Kristiansen
4.
Erle Elise Wold
0:17:07
24.
0:21:28
31.
0:22:13
28.
0:20:13
23.
1:21:01
0:17:07 24.
0:38:35 29.
1:00:48 29.
1:21:01 27.
OK
Sprintstafett DHHD
28
Akershus og Oslo 16
1.
Anna Øvrebø Myrvold
2.
Erlend Bakke
3.
Nov Bar-Nathan
4.
Silje Ruud Fossheim
0:14:37
5.
0:21:20
29.
0:21:33
24.
0:23:53
32.
1:21:23
0:14:37 5.
0:35:57 21.
0:57:30 23.
1:21:23 28.
OK
Sprintstafett DHHD
29
Sør-Trøndelag 5
1.
Lina Storler Snøfugl
2.
Hallvard Hellevik
3.
Sivert Folgerø
4.
Annika Lund Eikrem
0:16:40
19.
0:20:55
27.
0:26:26
36.
0:19:11
19.
1:23:12
0:16:40 19.
0:37:35 26.
1:04:01 32.
1:23:12 29.
OK
Sprintstafett DHHD
30
Møre og Romsdal 1
1.
Julie Drønnesund
2.
Magnus Skytterholm Standal
3.
Heine Fuglem
4.
Elida Fuglem
0:19:02
37.
0:26:42
38.
0:20:33
19.
0:18:41
17.
1:24:58
0:19:02 37.
0:45:44 37.
1:06:17 36.
1:24:58 30.
OK
Sprintstafett DHHD
31
Nordland / Vestfold og Telemark 1
1.
Sigrid Lind
2.
Erlend Holter Nilssen
3.
Joachim Lind
4.
Anna Gjestrud
0:17:29
29.
0:18:45
19.
0:26:00
34.
0:23:39
31.
1:25:53
0:17:29 29.
0:36:14 23.
1:02:14 31.
1:25:53 31.
OK
Sprintstafett DHHD
32
Vestfold og Telemark 6
1.
Cathrine Sogn
2.
Sondre Kornmo
3.
Ole Andreas Øygarden
4.
Emilie Holtskog-Feremans
0:17:01
23.
0:22:01
33.
0:26:33
37.
0:20:30
24.
1:26:05
0:17:01 23.
0:39:02 33.
1:05:35 34.
1:26:05 32.
OK
Sprintstafett DHHD
33
Akershus og Oslo 15
1.
Selma Aure Skogedal
2.
Viktor Meland-Tangen
3.
Henrik Harstad
4.
Inka M. Boldingh Debernard
0:19:01
36.
0:20:51
26.
0:26:11
35.
0:21:03
25.
1:27:06
0:19:01 36.
0:39:52 35.
1:06:03 35.
1:27:06 33.
OK
Sprintstafett DHHD
34
Akershus og Oslo 18
1.
Ingrid Johansen-Barli
2.
Alvin Andersen Maribo
3.
Even Engh
4.
Karin Halsaa Dolven
0:16:48
21.
0:22:59
35.
0:21:40
26.
0:26:06
35.
1:27:33
0:16:48 21.
0:39:47 34.
1:01:27 30.
1:27:33 34.
OK
Sprintstafett DHHD
35
Akershus og Oslo 22
1.
Synne Syversen Gihle
2.
Simen Dalen Eriksen
3.
Vinjar Tveito
4.
Guro Brænden
0:17:28
28.
0:20:19
23.
0:27:32
38.
0:27:37
37.
1:32:56
0:17:28 28.
0:37:47 27.
1:05:19 33.
1:32:56 35.
OK
Sprintstafett DHHD
36
Nordland / Vestfold og Telemark 2
1.
Thea Martine Kristoffersen
2.
Isak Mortensen
3.
Erlend Mathias Olsen
4.
Veronica Holtedahl Simonsen
0:17:30
31.
0:26:39
37.
0:22:14
29.
0:27:28
36.
1:33:51
0:17:30 31.
0:44:09 36.
1:06:23 37.
1:33:51 36.
OK
Sprintstafett DHHD
37
Buskerud 4
1.
Elsa Sofie Lysheden-Vogt
2.
Jens Wold
3.
Mats Johnsen
4.
Hedda Wessel Pettersen
0:17:35
33.
0:21:23
30.
0:20:59
21.
0:34:55
38.
1:34:52
0:17:35 33.
0:38:58 32.
0:59:57 26.
1:34:52 37.
OK
Sprintstafett DHHD
38
Akershus og Oslo 21
1.
Åse Lurås
2.
Gaute Skjønhaug
3.
Sigmund Ølstad
4.
Caroline Slungaard
0:22:33
38.
0:25:59
36.
0:25:25
33.
0:22:27
29.
1:36:24
0:22:33 38.
0:48:32 38.
1:13:57 38.
1:36:24 38.
OK
Sprintstafett DHHD
39
Nord-Trøndelag 3
1.
Ane Skulbørstad
2.
Ludvik Laksholm Grindberg
3.
Håkon Hallan
4.
Johanna Rosling
0:19:50
39.
0:30:47
40.
0:27:41
40.
0:16:49
39.
1:35:07
0:19:50 39.
0:50:37 39.
1:18:18 40.
1:35:07 39.
OK
Sprintstafett DHHD
40
Østfold 3
1.
Åse Valero Kjerkreit
2.
Eivind Imrik
3.
Sivert Finstad
4.
Hedvig Scheele Søyland
0:35:57
40.
0:20:01
39.
0:21:06
39.
0:18:43
40.
1:35:47
0:35:57 40.
0:55:58 40.
1:17:04 39.
1:35:47 40.
OK
Sprintstafett DHHD
41
Sør-Trøndelag 1
1.
Ine Bohnhorst Tegdan
2.
Alf Petter Lynum
3.
Tristan Halvorsen
4.
Ingrid Wollan Benum
0:15:32
0:16:43
0:16:09
0:15:53
1:04:17
-
-
-
-
DSQ
Sprintstafett DHHD
42
Sør-Trøndelag 3
1.
Marie Wollan Benum
2.
Ludvik Storler Snøfugl
3.
Vegard Lereim Storli
4.
Sigrid Haugskott
0:14:24
0:18:33
0:17:50
0:15:28
1:06:15
-
-
-
-
DSQ
Sprintstafett DHHD
43
Sør-Trøndelag 2
1.
Maria Strømdal Wik
2.
Kristoffer Strømdal Wik
3.
Vebjørn Bergh-Hansen
4.
Una Kittilsen
0:15:12
0:17:37
0:17:21
0:16:13
1:06:23
-
-
-
-
DSQ
Sprintstafett DHHD
44
Nord-Trøndelag 1
1.
Hannah Gustad Strøm
2.
Aleksander Tanem Iversen
3.
Magnus Alstad
4.
Fredrikke Baglo Bjørkeng
0:15:18
0:17:28
0:17:53
0:16:39
1:07:18
-
-
-
-
DSQ
Sprintstafett DHHD
45
Akershus og Oslo 4
1.
Tale Nordby Hvenekilde
2.
Mons Sætre Lorentsen
3.
Håkon Bogason
4.
Ragnhild Øfsthus Gravir
0:15:15
0:19:40
0:18:34
0:17:04
1:10:33
-
-
-
-
DSQ
Sprintstafett DHHD
46
Akershus og Oslo 11
1.
Synne Utseth Bøhlerengen
2.
Sigurd Størmer-Antonsen
3.
Aksel Nikolai Aubert
4.
Martine Arntsen Haug
0:16:39
0:15:40
0:21:10
0:17:09
1:10:38
-
-
-
-
DSQ
Sprintstafett DHHD
47
Rogaland 3
1.
Julie Mydland Helland
2.
Idar Jongenburger
3.
Peter Sæbbø
4.
Mari Richter
0:15:28
0:18:39
0:18:30
0:18:43
1:11:20
-
-
-
-
DSQ
Sprintstafett DHHD
48
Akershus og Oslo 7
1.
Tuva Høyer
2.
Jonas Hicken
3.
Markus Hirsch
4.
Mari Aarseth
0:15:12
0:18:50
0:20:53
0:16:46
1:11:41
-
-
-
-
DSQ
Sprintstafett DHHD
49
Vestfold og Telemark 2
1.
Maren Sofie Fremstad
2.
Gaute Nysæter
3.
Sindre Mathisen
4.
Daniella Gjone
0:14:22
0:19:25
0:20:47
0:17:27
1:12:01
-
-
-
-
DSQ
Sprintstafett DHHD
50
Innlandet 2
1.
Karen Haanes Strandlie
2.
Emil Tonjer Fingarsen
3.
Magnus Svaland Dale
4.
Eiril Erlien Solerød
0:15:55
0:18:17
0:18:31
0:20:23
1:13:06
-
-
-
-
DSQ
Sprintstafett DHHD
51
Akershus og Oslo 10
1.
Emilie Rehn
2.
Eskil Brænden
3.
Torbjørn Lundeby
4.
Hedvig Nyberg-Hansen
0:16:39
0:19:54
0:18:53
0:18:36
1:14:02
-
-
-
-
DSQ
Sprintstafett DHHD
52
Akershus og Oslo 8
1.
Signe Holo
2.
Henning Reichenbach
3.
Vebjørn Emil Blindheim
4.
Karoline Jebsen
0:15:47
0:18:35
0:20:43
0:19:52
1:14:57
-
-
-
-
DSQ
Sprintstafett DHHD
53
Agder O-krets 1
1.
Selma White
2.
Emil Nygård
3.
Kristian Birkeland
4.
Vilde Haslekås Solheim
0:14:23
0:19:51
0:20:24
0:22:40
1:17:18
-
-
-
-
DSQ
Sprintstafett DHHD
54
Nord-Trøndelag 2
1.
Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve
2.
Filip Mitchell Iversen
3.
Ole Andreas Veske
4.
Marit Svendgård
0:16:53
0:17:57
0:23:31
0:19:15
1:17:36
-
-
-
-
DSQ
Sprintstafett DHHD
55
Hordaland 3
1.
Tonje Rykkje
2.
Sverre Stuland Tysvær
3.
Oskar Heksem
4.
Hedda Erica Eikanger
0:17:27
0:23:37
0:19:02
0:18:45
1:18:51
-
-
-
-
DSQ
Sprintstafett DHHD
56
Akershus og Oslo 17
1.
Mari Kalleson
2.
Rasmus Mackenzie
3.
Linus Mjøsund
4.
Pernille Nor-Woll
0:16:40
0:22:18
0:19:15
0:21:10
1:19:23
-
-
-
-
DSQ
Sprintstafett DHHD
57
Østfold 6
1.
Erika Lind-Larsen
2.
Syver Strand Gulbrandsen
3.
Henrik Julian Fontes Aarbu
4.
Marte Hox Brynildsen
0:16:16
0:23:53
0:21:26
0:19:16
1:20:51
-
-
-
-
DSQ
Sprintstafett DHHD
58
Østfold 5
1.
Jenny Siggerud
2.
Birk Breimo
3.
Jesper Vonen Svae
4.
Sigrid Hauge
0:17:42
0:22:41
0:21:45
0:18:59
1:21:07
-
-
-
-
DSQ
Sprintstafett DHHD
59
Sogn og Fjordane / Troms 2
1.
Tora Heimdal
2.
Håkon Grønli
3.
Eetu Vierinen
4.
Mari Alsos Höglin
0:22:31
0:17:25
0:26:01
0:17:50
1:23:47
-
-
-
-
DSQ
Sprintstafett DHHD
60
Vestfold og Telemark 5
1.
Iril Ringheim
2.
Jens G. Dybvik
3.
Niclas Gunnerød
4.
Sigrid Bakken Hamre
0:20:43
0:23:24
0:20:36
0:19:53
1:24:36
-
-
-
-
DSQ
Sprintstafett DHHD
61
Rogaland 7
1.
Karine Aarstad Torgersen
2.
Hans Mathias Økern Hågård
3.
Arne Biseth
4.
Thea Beate Puntervold
0:15:40
0:20:41
0:28:34
0:20:12
1:25:07
-
-
-
-
DSQ
Sprintstafett DHHD
62
Vestfold og Telemark 4
1.
Vilde Aakre Leistad
2.
Thomas Myhre
3.
Lars Loftesnes Kaupang
4.
Pernille Zagar
0:20:40
0:23:28
0:22:06
0:19:11
1:25:25
-
-
-
-
DSQ
Sprintstafett DHHD
63
Akershus og Oslo 20
1.
Celia Sophia Davies
2.
Sivert Høilund Dragseth
3.
Jacob Finstad Land
4.
Kristin Haugen Øgaard
0:16:50
0:23:46
0:22:24
0:23:02
1:26:02
-
-
-
-
DSQ
Sprintstafett DHHD
64
Rogaland 8
1.
Tiril Hausberg Kåstad
2.
Henrik Ramsevik Teigene
3.
Bjørnar Peikli
4.
Solveig Nicolaysen
0:18:48
0:26:44
0:19:00
0:21:49
1:26:21
-
-
-
-
DSQ
Sprintstafett DHHD
65
Vestfold og Telemark 7
1.
Sofie Wiersdalen Thunold
2.
Diderik Rønning Bøe
3.
Marcus Windvik
4.
Ida Kristine Bue
0:23:08
0:23:20
0:28:21
0:23:56
1:38:45
-
-
-
-
DSQ
Sprintstafett DHHD
66
Innlandet 3
1.
Lovisa Tyldum
2.
Ole Solli Kvikstad
3.
Amund Flaskerud
4.
Sofie Kjær Jørgensen
0:17:01
0:19:05
0:20:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
Sprintstafett DHHD
67
Hordaland 2
1.
Idun Hekland
2.
Kristoffer Heldal Hersvik
3.
Andreas Strømme Lid
4.
Helene Nysæter
0:17:37
0:20:28
0:21:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
Sprintstafett DHHD
Löpare
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
Ada C Stokkeland
0:15:30
OK
100%
94%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L8
L8-1
Aksel Nikolai Aubert
0:21:10
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Aleksander Tanem Iversen
0:17:28
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Alf Petter Lynum
0:16:43
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Alva Christiansen
0:19:20
OK
88%
42%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L3
L3-1
Alvin Andersen Maribo
0:22:59
OK
80%
57%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L16
L16-1
Amalie Wathne Thingbø
0:17:37
OK
92%
47%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L2
L2-1
Amund Flaskerud
0:20:22
DNF
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Anders Berge Mjølhus
0:21:13
OK
100%
31%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L15
L15-1
Anders Hovgaard Eisvang
0:21:28
OK
95%
32%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L11
L11-1
Andreas Sandernes
0:21:16
OK
92%
38%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L13
L13-1
Andreas Myrvold Skovlyst
0:16:19
OK
100%
85%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L13
L13-1
Andreas Strømme Lid
0:21:23
DNF
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Ane Hustvedt
0:15:11
OK
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Ane Skulbørstad
0:19:50
OK
95%
34%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L10
L10-1
Anna Gjestrud
0:23:39
OK
87%
21%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L9
L9-1
Anna Taksdal
0:15:07
OK
100%
83%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L6
L6-1
Anna Øvrebø Myrvold
0:14:37
OK
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Anne Østvold
0:17:29
OK
90%
62%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L3
L3-1
Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve
0:16:53
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Annika Lund Eikrem
0:19:11
OK
78%
58%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L1
L1-1
Annika Van Raaij
0:16:54
OK
100%
66%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L8
L8-1
Arne Biseth
0:28:34
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Ask Felland Sætnan
0:19:04
OK
99%
53%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L15
L15-1
Astrid Ytterbø
0:17:01
OK
93%
68%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L6
L6-1
Audun Nordby
0:17:59
OK
100%
58%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L11
L11-1
August Hellerud Sire
0:16:42
OK
100%
61%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L4
L4-1
Bendik Madslien Steinhaug
0:21:46
OK
81%
48%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L7
L7-1
Birk Breimo
0:22:41
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Bjørnar Peikli
0:19:00
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Borgar Skjelbred
0:21:32
OK
99%
19%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L7
L7-1
Brage Eikås
0:19:56
OK
94%
48%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L13
L13-1
Brage Kristiansen
0:22:13
OK
98%
20%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L14
L14-1
Brage Fuglseth Olsen
0:23:07
OK
84%
45%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L16
L16-1
Caroline Slungaard
0:22:27
OK
67%
65%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L2
L2-1
Cathrine Sogn
0:17:01
OK
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Celia Sophia Davies
0:16:50
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Christoffer Ånensen
0:16:23
OK
100%
79%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L14
L14-1
Daniella Gjone
0:17:27
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Diderik Rønning Bøe
0:23:20
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Eetu Vierinen
0:26:01
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Eira Skaarer Wiklund
0:14:14
OK
100%
95%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L3
L3-1
Eirik Wathne
0:22:34
OK
79%
70%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L15
L15-1
Eiril Erlien Solerød
0:20:23
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Eivind Imrik
0:20:01
OK
85%
77%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L16
L16-1
Elias Andenæs
0:22:55
OK
79%
52%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L14
L14-1
Elida Fuglem
0:18:41
OK
98%
38%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L5
L5-1
Elise Renard
0:16:49
OK
96%
69%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L9
L9-1
Elise Thorseng
0:15:31
OK
100%
74%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L6
L6-1
Ellen Margrete Stubban Hygen
0:21:34
OK
81%
49%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L10
L10-1
Elsa Sofie Lysheden-Vogt
0:17:35
OK
91%
66%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L6
L6-1
Emil Nygård
0:19:51
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Emil Vierinen
0:17:16
OK
100%
73%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L16
L16-1
Emil Husebye Aamodt
0:16:30
OK
100%
77%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L14
L14-1
Emil Tonjer Fingarsen
0:18:17
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Emilie Holtskog-Feremans
0:20:30
OK
91%
33%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L5
L5-1
Emilie Rehn
0:16:39
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Emma Aune Jakobsen
0:17:07
OK
96%
60%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L5
L5-1
Erika Lind-Larsen
0:16:16
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Erle Elise Wold
0:20:13
OK
82%
49%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L3
L3-1
Erlend Bakke
0:21:20
OK
91%
42%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L12
L12-1
Erlend Sommerhein
0:17:56
OK
92%
64%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L7
L7-1
Erlend Holter Nilssen
0:18:45
OK
93%
50%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L4
L4-1
Erlend Mathias Olsen
0:22:14
OK
83%
46%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L14
L14-1
Eskil Brænden
0:19:54
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Eskil Hafskjold
0:20:22
OK
95%
41%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L13
L13-1
Evelyn Fernandes Nødland
0:17:51
OK
99%
54%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L8
L8-1
Even Engh
0:21:40
OK
88%
51%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L15
L15-1
Even Lien
0:15:16
OK
100%
90%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L7
L7-1
Filip Mitchell Iversen
0:17:57
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Fredrik Fet Andersen
0:17:44
OK
100%
60%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L13
L13-1
Fredrikke Baglo Bjørkeng
0:16:39
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Gaute Nysæter
0:19:25
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Gaute Skjønhaug
0:25:59
OK
85%
23%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L16
L16-1
Gjermund Osdal
0:20:20
OK
95%
49%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L15
L15-1
Gunde Tumelionis
0:15:55
OK
96%
70%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L3
L3-1
Guro Brænden
0:27:37
OK
74%
22%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L9
L9-1
Hallvard Hellevik
0:20:55
OK
79%
65%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L7
L7-1
Hannah Gustad Strøm
0:15:18
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Hanne Wærp Hauge
0:16:43
OK
90%
58%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L1
L1-1
Hans Mathias Økern Hågård
0:20:41
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Hedda Erica Eikanger
0:18:45
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Hedda Wessel Pettersen
0:34:55
OK
52%
40%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L9
L9-1
Hedvig Nyberg-Hansen
0:18:36
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Hedvig Scheele Søyland
0:18:43
OK
84%
56%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L2
L2-1
Heine Fuglem
0:20:33
OK
98%
35%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L11
L11-1
Helene Nysæter
-
DNF
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Henning Reichenbach
0:18:35
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Henrik Gundersen
0:18:13
OK
91%
65%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L7
L7-1
Henrik Harstad
0:26:11
OK
76%
32%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L14
L14-1
Henrik Kaiser
0:18:57
OK
99%
44%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L14
L14-1
Henrik Julian Fontes Aarbu
0:21:26
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Henrik Ramsevik Teigene
0:26:44
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Håkon Bogason
0:18:34
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Håkon Grønli
0:17:25
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Håkon Hallan
0:27:41
OK
67%
48%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L13
L13-1
Håvard Eik
0:19:50
OK
85%
59%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L7
L7-1
Iben Johansen-Barli
0:21:23
OK
81%
57%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L8
L8-1
Ida Kristine Bue
0:23:56
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Idar Jongenburger
0:18:39
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Idun Hekland
0:17:37
DNF
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Ine Bohnhorst Tegdan
0:15:32
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Ingeborg Roll Mosland
0:13:23
OK
100%
99%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L1
L1-1
Ingrid Johansen-Barli
0:16:48
OK
99%
72%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L8
L8-1
Ingrid Lesteberg
0:25:01
OK
76%
29%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L6
L6-1
Ingrid Pedersen Holmskau
0:15:07
OK
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Ingrid Wollan Benum
0:15:53
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Inka M. Boldingh Debernard
0:21:03
OK
91%
24%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L3
L3-1
Iril Ringheim
0:20:43
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Isak Mortensen
0:26:39
OK
75%
36%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L11
L11-1
Iselin Høivold
0:17:03
OK
98%
54%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L6
L6-1
Jacob Finstad Land
0:22:24
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Jakob A. Gjedebo
0:22:21
OK
94%
28%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L11
L11-1
Jan Olav Bergan
0:21:39
OK
82%
46%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L4
L4-1
Jenny Danevad
0:15:06
OK
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Jenny Siggerud
0:17:42
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Jens Wold
0:21:23
OK
84%
43%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L4
L4-1
Jens G. Dybvik
0:23:24
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Jesper Vonen Svae
0:21:45
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Joachim Lind
0:26:00
OK
88%
18%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L12
L12-1
Joel Skoge
0:17:14
OK
100%
74%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L16
L16-1
Johanna Rosling
0:16:49
OK
88%
63%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L1
L1-1
Johanne Storhaug
0:24:18
OK
80%
29%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L10
L10-1
Johannes Salvesen-Lunde
0:17:09
OK
100%
72%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L12
L12-1
Jonas Hicken
0:18:50
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Jonas Fenne Ingierd
0:15:03
OK
100%
94%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L4
L4-1
Jonas Vistnes Myklebost
0:17:54
OK
91%
67%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L4
L4-1
Jonathan Woodhouse
0:16:03
OK
100%
73%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L7
L7-1
Jone Valdal
0:16:02
OK
100%
94%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L12
L12-1
Jonette Celia Evensen
0:15:10
OK
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Judit Margrethe Møller
0:15:48
OK
100%
77%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L10
L10-1
Julie Drønnesund
0:19:02
OK
94%
34%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L3
L3-1
Julie Mydland Helland
0:15:28
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Karen Haanes Strandlie
0:15:55
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Karin Halsaa Dolven
0:26:06
OK
70%
26%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L2
L2-1
Karine Aarstad Torgersen
0:15:40
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Karoline Jebsen
0:19:52
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Kevin Rommetvedt
0:17:26
OK
100%
50%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L4
L4-1
Kristian Birkeland
0:20:24
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Kristian Ekeberg Fliid
0:17:11
OK
100%
74%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L16
L16-1
Kristin Haugen Øgaard
0:23:02
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Kristoffer Heldal Hersvik
0:20:28
DNF
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Kristoffer Strømdal Wik
0:17:37
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Lars Loftesnes Kaupang
0:22:06
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Lina Storler Snøfugl
0:16:40
OK
99%
65%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L10
L10-1
Linus Mjøsund
0:19:15
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Livar Oftedal
0:18:33
OK
97%
60%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L16
L16-1
Live Grønnevet
0:17:20
OK
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Lovisa Tyldum
0:17:01
DNF
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Ludvik Laksholm Grindberg
0:30:47
OK
76%
12%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L7
L7-1
Ludvik Storler Snøfugl
0:18:33
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Magnus Alstad
0:17:53
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Magnus Sigurdsson
0:16:51
OK
100%
87%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L15
L15-1
Magnus Skourup Rognebakke
0:17:18
OK
100%
54%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L7
L7-1
Magnus Skytterholm Standal
0:26:42
OK
81%
21%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L14
L14-1
Magnus Svaland Dale
0:18:31
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Maja Mo Hjelseth
0:14:34
OK
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Marcus Windvik
0:28:21
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Maren Aure Skogedal
0:16:54
OK
92%
81%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L10
L10-1
Maren Sofie Fremstad
0:14:22
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Mari Aarseth
0:16:46
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Mari Kalleson
0:16:40
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Mari Richter
0:18:43
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Mari Alsos Höglin
0:17:50
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Maria Strømdal Wik
0:15:12
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Marie Kravdal
0:14:44
OK
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Marie Scheele
0:14:32
OK
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Marie Wollan Benum
0:14:24
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Marit Svendgård
0:19:15
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Marius Lærum Hagen
0:20:03
OK
96%
46%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L16
L16-1
Markus Hirsch
0:20:53
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Marte Eger
0:15:17
OK
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Marte Hox Brynildsen
0:19:16
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Martha Wisløff
0:19:44
OK
93%
37%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L5
L5-1
Martin Bryggen
0:17:47
OK
98%
65%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L11
L11-1
Martin Christoffer Borg
0:15:51
OK
100%
96%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L11
L11-1
Martine Arntsen Haug
0:17:09
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Martine Gjermstad Pettersen
0:15:52
OK
100%
76%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L10
L10-1
Mathias Linløkken
0:17:47
OK
100%
63%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L12
L12-1
Mats Johnsen
0:20:59
OK
91%
47%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L12
L12-1
Mina Bleken Rud
0:18:17
OK
84%
54%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L1
L1-1
Minna Sofie Wingstedt
0:15:44
OK
99%
66%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L3
L3-1
Miriam Sveen
0:17:18
OK
97%
55%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L5
L5-1
Mons Sætre Lorentsen
0:19:40
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Niclas Gunnerød
0:20:36
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Nils Anders Niklasson
0:15:13
OK
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Nora Halvorsen
0:14:25
OK
100%
81%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L2
L2-1
Nora Christine Hansen
0:16:03
OK
100%
72%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L9
L9-1
Nov Bar-Nathan
0:21:33
OK
81%
50%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L4
L4-1
Ola Dåsnes
0:18:16
OK
100%
53%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L13
L13-1
Ole Andreas Veske
0:23:31
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Ole Andreas Øygarden
0:26:33
OK
73%
40%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L11
L11-1
Ole Solli Kvikstad
0:19:05
DNF
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Olve Berge Aarsand
0:21:31
OK
81%
65%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L13
L13-1
Oskar Heksem
0:19:02
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Oskar Hope
0:18:32
OK
96%
60%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L11
L11-1
Pauline Myklebust
0:19:05
OK
89%
53%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L5
L5-1
Per Noah Sommerhein
0:17:21
OK
100%
67%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L13
L13-1
Pernille Nor-Woll
0:21:10
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Pernille Zagar
0:19:11
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Peter Sæbbø
0:18:30
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Ragnhild Øfsthus Gravir
0:17:04
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Rasmus Berglund
0:16:52
OK
100%
77%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L12
L12-1
Rasmus Mackenzie
0:22:18
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Rasmus D. Eastwood
0:20:46
OK
84%
61%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L14
L14-1
Ronja Götsch Iversen
0:16:40
OK
96%
52%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L2
L2-1
Samuel A Stokkeland
0:18:33
OK
100%
58%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L15
L15-1
Selma White
0:14:23
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Selma Aure Skogedal
0:19:01
OK
88%
56%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L5
L5-1
Selma Lothine Fridheim Torp
0:15:10
OK
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Sigmund Ølstad
0:25:25
OK
88%
23%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L15
L15-1
Signe Holo
0:15:47
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Sigrid Hauge
0:18:59
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Sigrid Haugskott
0:15:28
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Sigrid Lind
0:17:29
OK
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Sigrid Bakken Hamre
0:19:53
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Sigrid Schmitt Gran
0:15:05
OK
100%
88%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L5
L5-1
Sigurd Hobøl
0:20:48
OK
85%
49%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L7
L7-1
Sigurd Størmer-Antonsen
0:15:40
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Silje Ruud Fossheim
0:23:53
OK
75%
37%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L6
L6-1
Simen Dalen Eriksen
0:20:19
OK
88%
44%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L4
L4-1
Simen Sommerstad Røste
0:17:06
OK
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Sindre Mathisen
0:20:47
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Sivert Finstad
0:21:06
OK
90%
52%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L15
L15-1
Sivert Folgerø
0:26:26
OK
79%
27%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L13
L13-1
Sivert Høilund Dragseth
0:23:46
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Sofia Øhlckers
0:15:36
OK
100%
81%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L9
L9-1
Sofie Kjær Jørgensen
-
DNF
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Sofie Solheim Undeberget
0:19:49
OK
80%
47%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L1
L1-1
Sofie Wiersdalen Thunold
0:23:08
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Solveig Nicolaysen
0:21:49
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Sondre Kornmo
0:22:01
OK
80%
56%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L14
L14-1
Sondre Olaussen
0:15:48
OK
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Sverre Sandvik
0:19:06
OK
97%
46%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L14
L14-1
Sverre Stuland Tysvær
0:23:37
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Synne Sandven
0:13:49
OK
100%
97%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L2
L2-1
Synne Nordby Hvenekilde
0:17:33
OK
91%
44%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L1
L1-1
Synne Skeie Petterson
0:17:29
OK
97%
39%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L2
L2-1
Synne Sommerstad Røste
0:16:02
OK
100%
72%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L9
L9-1
Synne Syversen Gihle
0:17:28
OK
96%
52%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L6
L6-1
Synne Utseth Bøhlerengen
0:16:39
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Syver Strand Gulbrandsen
0:23:53
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Tale Nordby Hvenekilde
0:15:15
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Thea Beate Puntervold
0:20:12
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Thea Martine Kristoffersen
0:17:30
OK
98%
51%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L5
L5-1
Thelma Brathagen
0:21:05
OK
83%
28%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L1
L1-1
Thomas Myhre
0:23:28
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Tiril Hausberg Kåstad
0:18:48
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Tonje Rykkje
0:17:27
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Tora Heimdal
0:22:31
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Tora Kittilsen
0:22:43
OK
95%
20%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L8
L8-1
Torbjørn Lundeby
0:18:53
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Tristan Halvorsen
0:16:09
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Tuva Høyer
0:15:12
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Tuva Berger Gjelstad
0:17:26
OK
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Una Kittilsen
0:16:13
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Vebjørn Bergh-Hansen
0:17:21
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Vebjørn Emil Blindheim
0:20:43
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Vegard Lereim Storli
0:17:50
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Veronica Holtedahl Simonsen
0:27:28
OK
65%
34%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L3
L3-1
Viktor Meland-Tangen
0:20:51
OK
85%
60%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L11
L11-1
Vilde Aakre Leistad
0:20:40
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Vilde Haslekås Solheim
0:22:40
DSQ
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Vinjar Tveito
0:27:32
OK
77%
28%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L12
L12-1
Wilma Evensen
0:17:40
OK
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Ylva Klausen
0:15:34
OK
0%
0%
Sprintstafett DHHD
Åse Lurås
0:22:33
OK
82%
43%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L8
L8-1
Åse Valero Kjerkreit
0:35:57
OK
54%
33%
Sprintstafett DHHD
L8
L8-1