OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
AAOK-karusellen løp 2 (24.04.2019)
L1
L1-1
Resultat for gafling L1-1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Bjørn Idar Sætran
0:22:06
OK
98%
73%
H4
L1
L1-1
2
Benjamin Jones
0:23:10
OK
99%
61%
H4
L1
L1-1
3
Matthew Jones
0:23:28
OK
99%
59%
H4
L1
L1-1
4
Henrik Andreas Tømt
0:23:31
OK
99%
59%
H4
L1
L1-1
5
Glenn Solberg
0:24:23
OK
93%
64%
H4
L1
L1-1
6
Inge Skjævesland
0:24:40
OK
96%
55%
H4
L1
L1-1
7
Amalie Ringvoll
0:24:49
OK
91%
64%
D4
L1
L1-1
8
Jan Egil Hagli
0:25:15
OK
95%
52%
H4
L1
L1-1
9
Geir Henrik Hirsch
0:25:31
OK
93%
55%
H3
L1
L1-1
10
Ine Mikkelsen
0:25:39
OK
91%
57%
D4
L1
L1-1
11
Inger Marie Broers Damsgaard
0:25:44
OK
95%
50%
D4
L1
L1-1
12
Kjell Walter Sørensen
0:26:16
OK
85%
67%
H4
L1
L1-1
13
Laila Wiberg Johnsen
0:26:38
OK
87%
61%
D3
L1
L1-1
14
Lise Mikkelsen
0:26:51
OK
95%
42%
D4
L1
L1-1
15
Einar Krafft Myhren
0:26:54
OK
85%
63%
H4
L1
L1-1
16
Øyvin Simonsen
0:26:58
OK
81%
71%
H4
L1
L1-1
17
Kenneth Ånonsen
0:27:02
OK
91%
50%
H4
L1
L1-1
17
Johanne Terjesen
0:27:02
OK
91%
49%
D4
L1
L1-1
19
Carl Tore Sundquist
0:27:16
OK
88%
52%
H4
L1
L1-1
20
Ranveig Kvifte
0:27:23
OK
83%
62%
D4
L1
L1-1
21
Frode Sørensen
0:27:36
OK
84%
59%
H4
L1
L1-1
22
Sverre Valvik
0:27:39
OK
81%
66%
H4
L1
L1-1
23
Henrik Jones
0:27:45
OK
94%
39%
H3
L1
L1-1
24
Oddny Jørgensen
0:27:48
OK
79%
71%
D4
L1
L1-1
25
Kristen Daland
0:28:09
OK
81%
62%
H4
L1
L1-1
26
Tone Hirsch
0:28:15
OK
88%
47%
D4
L1
L1-1
27
Eva Johanne Rotevatn
0:29:04
OK
80%
57%
D4
L1
L1-1
28
Jan Johnsen
0:29:07
OK
89%
41%
H4
L1
L1-1
29
Morten Tobiassen
0:29:52
OK
90%
35%
H4
L1
L1-1
30
Turid Dalen Johnsen
0:30:47
OK
96%
25%
D4
L1
L1-1
31
Stein R. Jensen
0:31:11
OK
77%
53%
H4
L1
L1-1
32
Marius Tobiassen
0:31:53
OK
84%
36%
H3
L1
L1-1
33
Tuva Krafft Myhren
0:32:02
OK
82%
39%
D4
L1
L1-1
34
Morten Benestad
0:33:20
OK
71%
56%
H3
L1
L1-1
35
Øivind Stenstad
0:34:00
OK
81%
31%
H4
L1
L1-1
36
Arnhild U. Bråten
0:34:27
OK
85%
26%
D4
L1
L1-1
37
Reidar Grøsle
0:35:20
OK
64%
63%
H3
L1
L1-1
38
Anne-Heidrun Risdal
0:35:34
OK
66%
57%
D4
L1
L1-1
39
Hildegunn R. Bøckman
0:35:35
OK
68%
51%
D4
L1
L1-1
40
Gunnar Mouland
0:35:38
OK
67%
52%
H4
L1
L1-1
41
Hannah Røskar Reed
0:37:30
OK
68%
42%
D3
L1
L1-1
42
Tove Fossnes
0:39:04
OK
61%
53%
D3
L1
L1-1
43
Inger Skjævesland
0:41:04
OK
65%
36%
D3
L1
L1-1
44
Anne Karin Stigemo
0:41:34
OK
61%
43%
D3
L1
L1-1
45
Elias Vågsnes Sælsbråten
0:44:42
OK
62%
30%
H3
L1
L1-1
46
Ann Mari Studsrud
0:49:15
OK
58%
28%
D3
L1
L1-1
47
Ingeborg Bøbel
0:51:46
OK
54%
31%
D3
L1
L1-1
48
Therese Nilsen
0:52:05
OK
49%
44%
D3
L1
L1-1