OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Hovedløpet lang (10.08.2014)
D 16
D 16-1
Resultat for gafling D 16-1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Rannveig W.Nordhagen
0:38:30
OK
100%
81%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
2
Tilla Farnes Hennum
0:39:24
OK
100%
78%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
3
Fanni Jauhojärvi Markussen
0:39:28
OK
97%
81%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
4
Nora Synnøve Woxholth
0:43:41
OK
99%
65%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
5
Silje Hauge
0:44:22
OK
96%
67%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
6
Sunniva Omdal
0:44:42
OK
86%
81%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
7
Maiken Økern Hågård
0:45:29
OK
94%
67%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
8
Åse Bergan
0:45:42
OK
82%
85%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
9
Marthe Ramstad
0:45:45
OK
93%
68%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
10
Kjersti Kvistad Dengerud
0:45:55
OK
97%
61%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
11
Marie Line Furland
0:47:18
OK
80%
82%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
12
Oda Sikkeland
0:47:47
OK
91%
64%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
13
Sanna Fiskum Ness
0:48:20
OK
78%
83%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
14
Elise Ullern
0:48:23
OK
82%
76%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
15
Julie Nærestad
0:48:46
OK
93%
61%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
16
Ingvild C. Fleisje
0:48:53
OK
90%
64%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
17
Stine Njåstein
0:50:22
OK
95%
54%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
18
Marit Melby Jacobsen
0:50:41
OK
81%
72%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
19
Line Wegner Hodt
0:50:58
OK
85%
66%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
20
Synne Malene Brække
0:51:41
OK
92%
54%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
21
Marthe Svihus
0:52:07
OK
88%
59%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
22
Ida Johanne Aadland
0:52:25
OK
97%
48%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
23
Tonje Aasheim Nymark
0:52:40
OK
86%
61%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
24
Constance Storvestre
0:52:41
OK
90%
54%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
25
Kristin Ottesen
0:53:59
OK
82%
63%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
26
Anne Willkommen Eiken
0:54:02
OK
84%
60%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
27
Synne Eide Rapp
0:54:10
OK
80%
65%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
28
Emilie Westin
0:54:17
OK
81%
64%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
29
Malin Sandstad
0:54:23
OK
97%
44%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
30
Åshild Faller Råheim
0:54:32
OK
98%
42%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
31
Kårhild Husby Nordstad
0:55:22
OK
73%
74%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
32
Fride Sørensen
0:57:34
OK
79%
60%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
33
Karine Vestøl
0:57:56
OK
81%
56%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
34
Marit Ishol Skogan
0:58:40
OK
80%
55%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
34
Idunn Haavengen
0:58:40
OK
75%
64%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
36
Emilie Liabakk Eriksen
0:58:58
OK
72%
67%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
37
Ingvild Paulsen Vie
0:59:25
OK
80%
54%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
38
Maria Olsbø
1:00:15
OK
78%
56%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
39
Line Sølberg
1:00:34
OK
92%
38%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
40
Linn Hege Roso
1:01:44
OK
77%
54%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
41
Maria Nygaard-Østby
1:04:09
OK
81%
45%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
42
Oda Q Fossum
1:04:25
OK
79%
47%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
43
Anine Hallén
1:05:40
OK
96%
28%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
44
Sigrid Vada Grønlie
1:06:51
OK
71%
54%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
45
Trine Berg Hanssen
1:07:15
OK
82%
39%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
46
Sandra B. Robertsen
1:08:20
OK
72%
50%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
47
Helena Åsberg
1:10:21
OK
76%
42%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
48
Ellen Marie Ariansen
1:11:45
OK
75%
41%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
49
Nora Graffer
1:12:09
OK
80%
35%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
50
Eldrid Bratsberg
1:13:24
OK
64%
55%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
51
Gunhild Stuland Tysvær
1:14:23
OK
61%
59%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
52
Frida Dahl
1:17:09
OK
83%
27%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
53
Johanne Øderud Vatne
1:18:46
OK
63%
49%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
54
Sofie Skyttersæter Iversen
1:19:14
OK
95%
17%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
55
Kristin Smeby
1:21:11
OK
91%
17%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
56
Andrea Drangsholt
1:34:21
OK
76%
19%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1
57
Dina Sofie Antonsen
1:40:30
OK
74%
17%
D 16
D 16
D 16-1