OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Gate-O løp #6 / Asker ABC løp #1 (21.03.2019)
L2
L2-1
Resultat for gafling L2-1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Bjørn Martini
0:40:21
OK
100%
79%
H50
L2
L2-1
2
Eivind Hoff
0:40:58
OK
99%
75%
H50
L2
L2-1
3
Jan Tore Henriksen
0:42:25
OK
100%
62%
H50
L2
L2-1
4
Guttorm L Egge
0:44:26
OK
98%
58%
H50
L2
L2-1
5
Øyvind Johannessen Linnebo
0:45:48
OK
97%
50%
H50
L2
L2-1
6
Vidar Berteig
0:46:20
OK
97%
48%
H17B
L2
L2-1
7
Marie Saugestad
0:46:41
OK
98%
46%
D15-16
L2
L2-1
8
Terje Wiig Mathisen
0:48:03
OK
92%
52%
H60
L2
L2-1
9
Trond Hegna
0:48:20
OK
89%
60%
H60
L2
L2-1
9
Harald Hovi
0:48:20
OK
93%
50%
H60
L2
L2-1
11
Egil Eide
0:50:10
OK
91%
46%
H50
L2
L2-1
12
Kathinka Zahl Hagen
0:51:10
OK
83%
66%
D15-16
L2
L2-1
13
Kristin Sletner
0:52:06
OK
84%
52%
D17B
L2
L2-1
14
Per Schanche
0:52:16
OK
79%
72%
H60
L2
L2-1
15
Svein S Jacobsen
0:52:25
OK
84%
56%
H60
L2
L2-1
16
Gunnar Pedersen
0:52:52
OK
81%
61%
H50
L2
L2-1
17
Marianne Njåstein
0:53:43
OK
81%
68%
D50
L2
L2-1
18
Tore Voss Fagervold
0:53:54
OK
78%
67%
H50
L2
L2-1
19
Maren Aure Skogedal
0:54:59
OK
81%
49%
D13-14
L2
L2-1
20
Astrid Ytterbø
0:55:51
OK
78%
53%
D13-14
L2
L2-1
21
Harald Eide-Fredriksen
0:56:02
OK
85%
42%
H50
L2
L2-1
22
Milda Øhlckers
0:56:05
OK
78%
53%
D40
L2
L2-1
23
Terje Henriksen
0:56:12
OK
84%
38%
H50
L2
L2-1
24
Anne Kristine Norderud
0:56:33
OK
76%
61%
D50
L2
L2-1
25
Mikkel Rastad
0:56:41
OK
83%
40%
H13-14
L2
L2-1
26
Stig Hultgreen Karlsen
0:56:46
OK
81%
43%
H60
L2
L2-1
27
Per Anders Ytterbø
0:57:20
OK
84%
35%
H50
L2
L2-1
28
Martha Wisløff
0:58:16
OK
78%
46%
D13-14
L2
L2-1
29
Kjersti Hov
0:58:26
OK
76%
51%
D50
L2
L2-1
30
Åshild Flatebakken
0:58:39
OK
79%
41%
D50
L2
L2-1
31
Grete S B Hovi
1:00:20
OK
78%
37%
D60
L2
L2-1
32
Fredrik Saugestad
1:00:25
OK
78%
38%
H17B
L2
L2-1
33
Sara Martini
1:01:11
OK
76%
41%
D13-14
L2
L2-1
34
Selma Tørudbakken Jendal
1:01:52
OK
75%
42%
D15-16
L2
L2-1
35
Gunde Tumelionis
1:02:22
OK
77%
50%
D13-14
L2
L2-1
36
Per Øhlckers
1:02:56
OK
70%
52%
H60
L2
L2-1
37
Gunhild Myhr
1:03:33
OK
67%
59%
D50
L2
L2-1
38
Trine Marit Justad Raaen
1:05:21
OK
71%
41%
D50
L2
L2-1
39
Solveig Sikkeland
1:07:25
OK
64%
57%
D50
L2
L2-1
40
Karin Halsaa Dolven
1:10:53
OK
65%
42%
D13-14
L2
L2-1
41
Nora Ursin
1:11:44
OK
67%
34%
D70
L2
L2-1
42
Kjersti Tho
1:13:57
OK
65%
37%
D70
L2
L2-1