OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Sørlandsgaloppen 2014, Dag 2 (04.07.2014)
L3
L3-1
Resultat for gafling L3-1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Emma Engehult
0:14:55
OK
92%
80%
D 11-12N
L3
L3-1
2
Ida Sofie Nevland
0:15:37
OK
91%
74%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
3
Matilde Kvaase-Wensaas
0:16:00
OK
89%
72%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
4
Halvor Kvaase-Wensaas
0:16:02
OK
95%
62%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
5
Aslak Kvaase-Wensaas
0:16:14
OK
87%
76%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
6
Andrine Skoglund
0:16:23
OK
96%
57%
D 11-12N
L3
L3-1
7
Tonje Johnsen
0:16:33
OK
85%
76%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
8
Herman Skoglund
0:16:55
OK
97%
51%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
9
Ane Byrkjedal Levang
0:17:11
OK
87%
65%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
10
Maren Aure Skogedal
0:17:26
OK
91%
56%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
11
Bendik Schia Løe
0:17:33
OK
85%
65%
H 11-12N
L3
L3-1
12
Hanna Saudland
0:17:41
OK
95%
46%
D 11-12N
L3
L3-1
13
Kristin Nordgård
0:17:46
OK
97%
45%
D 11-12N
L3
L3-1
14
Christian Ånonsen
0:18:02
OK
96%
44%
H 11-12N
L3
L3-1
15
Lauritz Brunborg
0:18:18
OK
77%
74%
H 11-12N
L3
L3-1
16
Jakob Flogstad
0:18:22
OK
80%
67%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
17
Jenny Danevad
0:18:38
OK
75%
74%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
18
Markus Omdal Tharaldsen
0:18:54
OK
71%
82%
H 11-12N
L3
L3-1
19
Ingrid Marie Ekeland
0:18:57
OK
68%
85%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
20
Simen Rønning Johansen
0:19:06
OK
91%
42%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
21
Erlend Sundsdal
0:19:21
OK
73%
74%
H 11-12N
L3
L3-1
22
Jørgen Westerheim
0:19:36
OK
91%
39%
H 11-12N
L3
L3-1
22
Julie Saudland
0:19:36
OK
69%
82%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
24
Kristina Kleppa
0:19:53
OK
74%
66%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
25
Tor Herum Austjore
0:20:04
OK
86%
43%
H 11-12N
L3
L3-1
26
Rasmus Engehult
0:20:17
OK
73%
67%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
27
Vetle Idland
0:20:40
OK
72%
64%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
27
Kristoffer Katla
0:20:40
OK
71%
67%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
29
Magne Thor Tillinssøe
0:21:15
OK
87%
36%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
30
Kaja Grandal
0:21:23
OK
68%
70%
D 11-12N
L3
L3-1
31
Linea Dalan
0:23:18
OK
65%
63%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
32
Sæter Theo Winsents
0:23:21
OK
61%
73%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
33
Anneli Aasemoen Aardal
0:23:35
OK
67%
57%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
34
Marta Stødle
0:24:19
OK
94%
17%
D 11-12N
L3
L3-1
35
Tonje Rykkje
0:24:28
OK
66%
53%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
36
Lasse Gulheim
0:24:33
OK
61%
63%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
37
Peter Sæbbø
0:25:32
OK
54%
76%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
38
Livar Oftedal
0:25:37
OK
55%
68%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
39
Oda Vaagen Paulsen
0:26:47
OK
99%
9%
D 11-12N
L3
L3-1
40
Amanda Daltveit Slettebø
0:27:23
OK
47%
84%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
41
Ellen Margrete Stubban Hygen
0:28:05
OK
61%
41%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
42
Martin Oseng Liholt
0:28:07
OK
95%
9%
H 11-12N
L3
L3-1
43
Ingrid Lesteberg
0:28:40
OK
55%
56%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
44
Vebjørn Oftedal
0:28:54
OK
49%
70%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
45
Samuel A Stokkeland
0:28:55
OK
66%
32%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
46
Marie Sundsdal
0:29:01
OK
58%
47%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
47
Ole Magnus Stormyr
0:29:50
OK
47%
73%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
48
Maren Oftedal
0:30:15
OK
53%
54%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
49
Margrethe Roum
0:32:12
OK
58%
30%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
50
Wiel Marie Lillehammer
0:33:43
OK
47%
53%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
51
Audun Øyen
0:34:13
OK
37%
88%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
52
Synne Utseth Bøhlerengen
0:35:13
OK
80%
6%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
53
Thea Beate Puntervold
0:37:13
OK
44%
50%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
54
Ada C Stokkeland
0:38:01
OK
48%
35%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1
55
Mari Solheim Volden
1:03:25
OK
48%
4%
N-aapen
L3
L3-1