OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Midt-Norsk Mesterskap Stafett (26.08.2018)
L10
L10-1
Resultat for gafling L10-1
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Mari Fasting
0:36:52
OK
100%
89%
S: D17- alle løyper
L10
L10-1
2
Emma Johansson
0:37:38
OK
99%
85%
S: D17- alle løyper
L10
L10-1
3
Karen Oline Kolstad
0:37:50
OK
99%
84%
S: D17- alle løyper
L10
L10-1
4
Ingeborg Eide
0:38:28
OK
99%
79%
S: D17- alle løyper
L10
L10-1
5
Ida Lindkvist
0:38:29
OK
98%
80%
S: D17- alle løyper
L10
L10-1
6
Ingrid Gulbrandsen
0:38:58
OK
96%
84%
S: D17- alle løyper
L10
L10-1
7
Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad
0:39:38
OK
97%
75%
S: D17- alle løyper
L10
L10-1
8
Audhild Bakken Rognstad
0:39:50
OK
97%
74%
S: D17- alle løyper
L10
L10-1
9
Ingrid Lundanes
0:40:58
OK
93%
79%
S: D17- alle løyper
L10
L10-1
10
Ragnhild Eide
0:42:27
OK
95%
65%
S: D17- alle løyper
L10
L10-1
11
Ronja Björklund
0:42:34
OK
90%
76%
S: D17- alle løyper
L10
L10-1
12
Vera Melkild
0:44:00
OK
92%
64%
S: D17- alle løyper
L10
L10-1
13
Mathilde Rundhaug
0:45:55
OK
98%
41%
S: D17- alle løyper
L10
L10-1
14
Vilde Malmei
0:47:25
OK
91%
50%
S: D17- alle løyper
L10
L10-1
15
Guro Torpe
0:47:37
OK
79%
82%
S: D17- alle løyper
L10
L10-1
16
Helen Palmer
0:49:00
OK
88%
50%
S: D17- alle løyper
L10
L10-1
17
Silje Arntzen
0:49:40
OK
81%
65%
S: D17- alle løyper
L10
L10-1
18
Malin Sandstad
0:49:54
OK
91%
39%
S: D17- alle løyper
L10
L10-1
19
Solveig Blindheim
0:49:55
OK
80%
66%
S: D17- alle løyper
L10
L10-1
20
Ane Nielsen Solberg
0:49:56
OK
87%
48%
S: D17- alle løyper
L10
L10-1
21
Solveig Vassenden
0:50:16
OK
82%
60%
S: D17- alle løyper
L10
L10-1
22
Sara Profors
0:50:19
OK
81%
61%
S: D17- alle løyper
L10
L10-1
23
Aurora Fossøy
0:50:25
OK
81%
60%
S: D17- alle løyper
L10
L10-1
24
Hildegunn Heggøy
0:50:30
OK
79%
67%
S: D17- alle løyper
L10
L10-1
25
Line Hovdenak Lyng
0:50:50
OK
78%
67%
S: D17- alle løyper
L10
L10-1
26
Vilde Årøen Lykke
0:51:55
OK
86%
43%
S: D17- alle løyper
L10
L10-1
27
Hanne Vefsnmo
0:52:44
OK
75%
69%
S: D17- alle løyper
L10
L10-1
28
Ingrid Okkenhaug
0:52:53
OK
82%
48%
S: D17- alle løyper
L10
L10-1
29
Pauline Røstum Bellingmo
0:53:05
OK
88%
36%
S: D17- alle løyper
L10
L10-1
30
Sofia Haglund
0:53:12
OK
79%
53%
S: D17- alle løyper
L10
L10-1
31
Frida Haugskott
0:54:55
OK
90%
27%
S: D17- alle løyper
L10
L10-1
32
Ingvild Ramtvedt Næsset
0:55:00
OK
77%
52%
S: D17- alle løyper
L10
L10-1
33
Matilde Munkeby
0:55:09
OK
76%
55%
S: D17- alle løyper
L10
L10-1
34
Ingvild Brekke
0:55:18
OK
72%
67%
S: D17- alle løyper
L10
L10-1
35
Lene Berg Hanssen
0:55:28
OK
95%
20%
S: D17- alle løyper
L10
L10-1
36
Lene Therese Myrland
0:55:37
OK
77%
51%
S: D17- alle løyper
L10
L10-1
37
Kristin Haugskott
0:55:50
OK
81%
42%
S: D17- alle løyper
L10
L10-1
38
Åse Bergan
0:58:56
OK
65%
75%
S: D17- alle løyper
L10
L10-1
39
Helene Omdal
0:59:42
OK
75%
42%
S: D17- alle løyper
L10
L10-1
40
Stine Aune
1:20:25
OK
58%
36%
S: D17- alle løyper
L10
L10-1
41
Hanne Helmine Rogstad
1:23:54
OK
56%
35%
S: D17- alle løyper
L10
L10-1
42
Marte Skoglund
1:25:23
OK
63%
18%
S: D17- alle løyper
L10
L10-1
43
Maria Dahl Fosby
1:39:36
OK
49%
30%
S: D17- alle løyper
L10
L10-1
44
Kirsti Næss Olsen
2:11:12
OK
55%
3%
S: D17- alle løyper
L10
L10-1