OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Sommerløpene i Nord-Østerdal 2018, Dag 2 (07.07.2018)
L2
L2-1
Resultat for gafling L2-1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Martin Christoffer Borg
0:18:33
OK
100%
83%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
2
Kristoffer Strømdal Wik
0:18:37
OK
100%
81%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
3
Christian Fredrik Borg
0:18:51
OK
100%
79%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
4
Halvor Løken
0:19:29
OK
93%
86%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
5
Arne Bergan
0:19:51
OK
98%
73%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
6
Eline Horten Jordet
0:20:08
OK
89%
89%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
7
Lars Horten Jordet
0:20:40
OK
99%
64%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
8
Tristan Halvorsen
0:21:50
OK
93%
65%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
9
Jonas Hicken
0:22:31
OK
84%
76%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
10
Andrea Sæther Verdenius
0:23:17
OK
94%
52%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
11
Kseniya Mironava
0:23:20
OK
85%
69%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
12
Annar Erlien Solerød
0:23:31
OK
92%
55%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
13
Marie Kravdal
0:23:49
OK
87%
60%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
14
Magne Guttvik
0:24:40
OK
79%
73%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
15
Magnus Alstad
0:24:45
OK
81%
66%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
16
Eivind Næve
0:25:20
OK
92%
44%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
17
John Olav Næve
0:25:25
OK
90%
46%
DIRB
L2
L2-1
18
Una Kittilsen
0:25:31
OK
92%
43%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
19
Leif Jordet
0:25:33
OK
77%
69%
DIRB
L2
L2-1
20
Guro Schjølberg
0:26:30
OK
75%
68%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
21
Harald Bergan
0:27:29
OK
72%
69%
DIRB
L2
L2-1
22
Johannes Salvesen-Lunde
0:27:48
OK
90%
36%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
23
Emilie Schärer
0:27:49
OK
76%
59%
D 15-20B
L2
L2-1
24
Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien
0:28:06
OK
94%
29%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
25
Iril Ringheim
0:28:25
OK
85%
38%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
26
Ane Marte Vatn
0:28:50
OK
70%
65%
D 15-20B
L2
L2-1
27
Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad
0:29:30
OK
66%
71%
DIRB
L2
L2-1
28
Ida Høsøien
0:29:51
OK
72%
56%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
29
Sigrid Haugskott
0:31:21
OK
73%
44%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
30
Tora Kittilsen
0:31:34
OK
72%
47%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
31
Ingrid Lundin Bergan
0:31:54
OK
67%
55%
DIRB
L2
L2-1
32
Ragnhild Skogsrud
0:32:11
OK
62%
69%
DIRB
L2
L2-1
33
Bente Horten
0:33:04
OK
66%
53%
DIRB
L2
L2-1
34
Even Holte
0:33:21
OK
66%
52%
DIRB
L2
L2-1
35
Arne Guttvik
0:34:04
OK
69%
43%
DIRB
L2
L2-1
36
Anne Frøisland
0:35:52
OK
91%
13%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
37
Lars Erik Uglemsmo
0:35:53
OK
85%
17%
H 15-20B
L2
L2-1
38
Ole Gunnar Sølberg
0:36:33
OK
51%
81%
DIRB
L2
L2-1
39
Elisabeth Størseth
0:36:52
OK
75%
24%
DIRB
L2
L2-1
40
Eskil Brænden
0:37:32
OK
78%
19%
H 13-14
L2
L2-1
41
Marion Halvorsen Nustad
0:38:36
OK
71%
26%
D 15-20B
L2
L2-1
42
Vegard Bendiktsen
0:41:50
OK
45%
76%
DIRB
L2
L2-1
43
Siri Drogset
0:42:46
OK
48%
60%
DIRB
L2
L2-1
44
Klara Storler
0:45:05
OK
52%
42%
DIRB
L2
L2-1
45
Oskar Storler
0:45:32
OK
50%
45%
H 15-20B
L2
L2-1
46
Sigrid Grindberg
0:49:21
OK
41%
66%
DIRB
L2
L2-1
47
Ingeborg Hasle Haslestad
0:50:39
OK
70%
9%
D 15-20B
L2
L2-1
48
Mona Dalegård Løken
0:50:48
OK
38%
72%
DIRB
L2
L2-1
49
Grete Steihaug
0:54:41
OK
45%
38%
DIRB
L2
L2-1
50
Hege Hallan
0:58:35
OK
62%
8%
D 15-20B
L2
L2-1
51
Marianne Langøygard
1:26:42
OK
49%
4%
DIRB
L2
L2-1