OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
NØK Sprintcup Finale 2018 (01.05.2018)
L1
L1-1
Resultat for gafling L1-1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Øyvind Wiggen
0:17:19
OK
100%
97%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
2
Gaute Kvittum Nytrøen
0:19:58
OK
96%
54%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
3
Jørgen Schjølberg
0:20:09
OK
95%
58%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
4
Jakob Høsøien
0:22:34
OK
94%
30%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
5
Håvard Sundberg
0:22:52
OK
88%
41%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
6
Mari Grøtli Svergja
0:23:15
OK
84%
49%
D 15-16
L1
L1-1
7
Torger Høsøien
0:23:40
OK
85%
42%
H 40-
L1
L1-1
8
Jon Arve U Engebakken
0:23:52
OK
79%
59%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
9
Hedvig Åstebøl
0:23:57
OK
78%
64%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
10
Geir Schjølberg
0:24:11
OK
80%
55%
H 40-
L1
L1-1
11
Marit Østvang
0:24:42
OK
85%
32%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
12
Stig Moen
0:24:51
OK
83%
35%
H 40-
L1
L1-1
13
Leif Arne Nytrøen
0:24:55
OK
79%
49%
H 40-
L1
L1-1
14
Atle Berg
0:25:09
OK
75%
60%
H 40-
L1
L1-1
15
Sverre Prøch Moen
0:25:19
OK
85%
28%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
16
Ingunn Vangen Lunåsmo
0:25:50
OK
73%
62%
D 40-
L1
L1-1
17
Liv Meli
0:26:37
OK
73%
50%
D 40-
L1
L1-1
18
Helene Møller Moe
0:26:41
OK
74%
46%
D 15-16
L1
L1-1
19
Mari Gullbrekken Schjølberg
0:26:56
OK
71%
56%
D 40-
L1
L1-1
20
Sigrid Meli Simensen
0:27:45
OK
68%
61%
D 40-
L1
L1-1
21
Per Engebakken
0:28:08
OK
66%
64%
H 40-
L1
L1-1
22
Sissel Bolstad
0:28:34
OK
72%
38%
D 40-
L1
L1-1
23
Birgit Wikan Berg
0:28:53
OK
64%
47%
D 40-
L1
L1-1
24
Ragnhild Utstumo
0:28:59
OK
65%
47%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
25
Bente Horten
0:31:45
OK
60%
57%
D 40-
L1
L1-1
26
Sunniva Nergaard Berg
0:32:45
OK
59%
54%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
27
Emilie Schärer
0:33:16
OK
61%
41%
D 15-16
L1
L1-1
28
Ragnhild Hynne
0:33:18
OK
66%
24%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
29
Eldbjørg G. Kalbækken
0:33:21
OK
55%
72%
D 40-
L1
L1-1
30
Britt Laila Nilsgård
0:34:29
OK
55%
59%
D 40-
L1
L1-1
31
Helen Margrethe Schjelderup
0:46:22
OK
43%
43%
D 40-
L1
L1-1
32
Hans Arild Skjevdal
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 40-
L1
L1-1