OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
TA-sprint 4 / Trondheim sprintcup 4 (26.04.2018)
L2
L2-1
Resultat for gafling L2-1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Trond Einar Moen Pedersli
0:11:39
OK
100%
63%
TRH H 21-
L2
L2-1
2
Sindre Johannessen
0:12:05
OK
100%
57%
TRH H 21-
L2
L2-1
3
Oskar Andrén
0:12:16
OK
96%
61%
TRH H 21-
L2
L2-1
4
Ove Baardsgaard
0:12:38
OK
96%
56%
TRH H 21-
L2
L2-1
5
Øyvind Wiggen
0:12:50
OK
96%
54%
TRH H 21-
L2
L2-1
6
Oscar Lyngen
0:12:53
OK
99%
49%
TRH H 17-20
L2
L2-1
7
Anders Haugskott
0:13:17
OK
98%
46%
TRH H 17-20
L2
L2-1
8
Ola Keiserås
0:13:54
OK
91%
51%
TRH H 21-
L2
L2-1
9
Olav Milian Schmitt Gran
0:14:07
OK
88%
53%
TRH H 17-20
L2
L2-1
10
Johannes Karstein Midtbø
0:14:08
OK
89%
50%
TRH H 21-
L2
L2-1
11
Asbjørn Magnus Midtbø
0:14:21
OK
91%
46%
TRH H 21-
L2
L2-1
12
Petter Liabakk Eriksen
0:14:28
OK
88%
50%
TRH H 17-20
L2
L2-1
13
Ludvig Williams Strømsnes
0:14:35
OK
85%
52%
TRH H 17-20
L2
L2-1
14
Sigurd Stenvik
0:15:02
OK
79%
59%
TRH H 21-
L2
L2-1
15
Hampus Larsson
0:15:06
OK
81%
55%
TRH H 21-
L2
L2-1
16
Mathias Bjugan
0:15:21
OK
79%
55%
TRH H 21-
L2
L2-1
17
Kristoffer Strømdal Wik
0:15:23
OK
82%
51%
TRH H13-14
L2
L2-1
18
Frida Haugskott
0:15:37
OK
86%
43%
TRH D15-16
L2
L2-1
19
Tristan Halvorsen
0:16:08
OK
81%
45%
TRH H13-14
L2
L2-1
20
Arne Johannes Løkken
0:16:47
OK
83%
38%
TRH H 21-
L2
L2-1
21
Kristoffer Lerli
0:17:58
OK
77%
39%
TRH H13-14
L2
L2-1
22
Kenneth Kjelaas
0:18:22
OK
75%
40%
TRH H 17-20
L2
L2-1
23
Ane Malene Kolstad
0:18:23
OK
74%
41%
TRH D15-16
L2
L2-1
24
Tord Romundstad
0:18:55
OK
88%
21%
TRH H13-14
L2
L2-1
25
Emil Reinertsen Leroyer
0:19:08
OK
75%
35%
TRH H13-14
L2
L2-1
26
Petter Lien
0:19:09
OK
88%
21%
TRH H 17-20
L2
L2-1
27
Stine Aune
0:20:09
OK
63%
51%
TRH D15-16
L2
L2-1
28
Anna Christensen
0:20:16
OK
69%
38%
TRH D15-16
L2
L2-1
29
Per-Martin Vian Grønli
0:20:30
OK
72%
31%
TRH H 21-
L2
L2-1
30
Herman Bruchmuller Sundt
0:22:11
OK
65%
34%
TRH H13-14
L2
L2-1
31
Grete Berge Owren
0:22:22
OK
58%
46%
TRH D 60-
L2
L2-1
32
Ådne Stordal
0:22:55
OK
66%
30%
TRH H13-14
L2
L2-1
33
Svein Hove
0:23:05
OK
58%
44%
TRH H 70-
L2
L2-1
34
Maren Viken
0:23:32
OK
55%
47%
TRH D15-16
L2
L2-1
35
Imre Overgård Fremstad
0:23:34
OK
71%
21%
TRH H13-14
L2
L2-1
36
Bjørn Ludvig Brenne
0:24:19
OK
56%
40%
TRH H 70-
L2
L2-1
37
Anders Waage
0:24:43
OK
65%
24%
TRH H 70-
L2
L2-1
38
Aksel Viken
0:25:31
OK
63%
24%
TRH H13-14
L2
L2-1
39
Sverre Hellevik
0:25:50
OK
67%
18%
TRH H13-14
L2
L2-1
40
Øistein Åsmul
0:26:07
OK
49%
48%
TRH H 70-
L2
L2-1
41
Anders Tørum
0:28:07
OK
56%
25%
TRH H13-14
L2
L2-1
42
Nils Olav Vennevik
0:28:32
OK
46%
44%
TRH H 70-
L2
L2-1
43
Stina Elfving
0:29:05
OK
50%
33%
TRH D 65-
L2
L2-1
44
Borgar Stavrum
0:29:23
OK
60%
17%
TRH H13-14
L2
L2-1
45
Edgar Furuholt
0:29:31
OK
42%
55%
TRH H 70-
L2
L2-1
46
Anne-Sofie Gjermstad
0:33:18
OK
42%
39%
TRH D 65-
L2
L2-1
47
Anne Furuholt
0:34:41
OK
37%
49%
TRH D 70-
L2
L2-1
48
Jone Ingebrigt Sirum Samland
0:35:13
OK
57%
10%
TRH H13-14
L2
L2-1
49
Asle Heide Vaskinn
-
DSQ
0%
0%
TRH H 21-
L2
L2-1