OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
O-sjuer 2, Momarka (18.04.2018)
L1
L1-1
Resultat for gafling L1-1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Mats Okkenhaug
0:06:44
OK
100%
71%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
2
Markus Okkenhaug
0:07:25
OK
96%
63%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
3
Kirsten Toubro
0:07:31
OK
92%
66%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
4
Sondre Skoglund Leithe
0:08:50
OK
85%
55%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
5
Eskil Rønning
0:08:53
OK
100%
38%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
6
Mia Reinås
0:09:14
OK
91%
43%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
7
Gustavas Urbonas
0:09:18
OK
73%
70%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
8
Selma Skjulsvik
0:09:38
OK
90%
39%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
9
Sivert Munkeby
0:09:57
OK
84%
43%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
10
Jonas Alstad
0:10:00
OK
98%
29%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
11
Brage Reinås
0:10:33
OK
87%
34%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
12
Rolf Alstad
0:11:13
OK
66%
56%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
13
Julia Nikolaisen
0:11:53
OK
59%
63%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
14
Dina Berg Skjei
0:12:04
OK
69%
42%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
15
Hågen Østraat Røkke
0:12:09
OK
68%
44%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
16
Sander Salater Iversen
0:12:14
OK
67%
45%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
17
Heidi Krogstad Stendahl
0:12:15
OK
68%
41%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
18
Patrick Nikolaisen
0:12:29
OK
51%
79%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
19
Fritjof Sandstad
0:12:58
OK
56%
60%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
20
Aksel Sandstad Skjeset
0:13:03
OK
56%
58%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
21
Trygve Munkeby
0:13:29
OK
60%
46%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
22
Johanne Hildrum Saksvold
0:14:35
OK
49%
60%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
23
Sunniva Krogstad
0:14:39
OK
45%
73%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
23
Serina Skjulsvik
0:14:39
OK
50%
58%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
25
Noa Nicolai Rønning
0:15:10
OK
58%
38%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
26
Aksel Matias Rønning
0:15:17
OK
56%
39%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
27
Ingrid Svendgård
0:15:25
OK
52%
47%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
28
Nora Hemming
0:15:31
OK
52%
48%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
29
Grethe Smestad
0:15:49
OK
45%
56%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
30
Erle Eines
0:16:01
OK
45%
57%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
31
Elvira Skjulsvik
0:16:02
OK
46%
55%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
31
Johannes Matberg
0:16:02
OK
46%
58%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
33
Gunn Mary Andersen
0:16:04
OK
46%
55%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
34
Sanna Salater Iversen
0:16:08
OK
46%
56%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
35
Hedda Stensen
0:16:40
OK
68%
18%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
36
Daniel Alstad
0:16:44
OK
67%
19%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
37
Live Marie Langøygaard
0:17:02
OK
48%
42%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
38
Amalie Vestheim
0:17:12
OK
49%
39%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
39
Håkon Hemming
0:17:36
OK
41%
57%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
40
Ida Eines Andersen
0:17:54
OK
49%
39%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
41
Tobias Eines Andersen
0:17:55
OK
47%
43%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
42
Vegard Øksenberg
0:19:21
OK
44%
41%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
43
Joar Munkeby
0:20:16
OK
36%
57%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
44
Solveig Skoglund Leite
0:20:20
OK
35%
62%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
45
Selma Langøygard
0:20:21
OK
36%
60%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
46
Peder Munkeby
0:20:22
OK
34%
63%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
47
Sigrid Hveem Karlsen
0:20:28
OK
37%
55%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
48
Laila Munkeby
0:20:38
OK
37%
54%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
49
Janne Granamo
0:20:55
OK
35%
59%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
50
Johanne Munkeby
0:21:01
OK
33%
64%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
51
Odin Johnson
0:23:09
OK
30%
63%
N1/C2 uten tid
L1
L1-1
52
Erika Johnson
0:23:10
OK
30%
63%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
53
Otelie Lian Strand
0:24:26
OK
29%
62%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
54
Lene Jacobsen
0:36:32
OK
20%
59%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
55
Mathias Jacobsen
0:37:36
OK
23%
41%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
56
Marita Øyen
0:37:38
OK
21%
49%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
57
Sander Matberg
0:37:41
OK
25%
33%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
58
Astrid Kvam
0:37:44
OK
22%
44%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
59
Jan Jacobsen
0:38:19
OK
20%
56%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
60
Albert Jacobsen
0:38:50
OK
18%
60%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1