OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Trondheim sprintcup 3 (24.04.2014)
L2
L2-2
Resultat for gafling L2-2
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Eivind Schjelderup Skarpsno
0:20:15
OK
99%
78%
H 21-
L2
L2-2
2
Hans Aleksander Østhagen
0:21:29
OK
95%
73%
H 21-
L2
L2-2
2
Carl Petter Lyngen
0:21:29
OK
95%
73%
H 21-
L2
L2-2
4
Niklas Profors
0:21:40
OK
96%
69%
H 21-
L2
L2-2
5
Øyvind Wiggen
0:21:56
OK
94%
70%
H 17-20
L2
L2-2
6
Mathias Vindal
0:22:03
OK
96%
62%
H 15-16
L2
L2-2
7
Pål Kittilsen
0:22:07
OK
94%
67%
H 40-
L2
L2-2
8
Jens Even Storhov
0:22:12
OK
90%
80%
H 40-
L2
L2-2
9
Stig Rune Holberg
0:22:34
OK
91%
71%
H 21-
L2
L2-2
10
Jon Røstum
0:22:53
OK
93%
61%
H 40-
L2
L2-2
11
Oskar Spets Storhov
0:22:56
OK
90%
69%
H 15-16
L2
L2-2
12
Bjarne Lien
0:23:11
OK
93%
57%
H 50-
L2
L2-2
13
Roar Skulbørstad
0:23:22
OK
89%
70%
H 21-
L2
L2-2
14
John Kasper Svergja
0:23:48
OK
93%
53%
H 17-20
L2
L2-2
15
Johannes Løvås
0:23:54
OK
89%
61%
H 17-20
L2
L2-2
16
Tommy Schmid
0:24:06
OK
89%
60%
H 21-
L2
L2-2
17
Kristian Stensrud
0:24:15
OK
84%
72%
H 21-
L2
L2-2
18
Mathias Hermstad
0:24:20
OK
87%
63%
H 15-16
L2
L2-2
19
John Svergja
0:24:32
OK
86%
66%
H 50-
L2
L2-2
20
Rein Mårdalen
0:24:52
OK
88%
55%
H 17-20
L2
L2-2
21
Martin Hallberg
0:25:04
OK
95%
39%
H 21-
L2
L2-2
22
Simen Spets Storhov
0:25:09
OK
87%
57%
H 13-14
L2
L2-2
23
Vegard Kittilsen
0:25:17
OK
86%
57%
H 13-14
L2
L2-2
24
Jørgen Longva
0:25:21
OK
87%
54%
H 40-
L2
L2-2
25
Øyvind Schjelderup
0:25:22
OK
83%
67%
H 40-
L2
L2-2
26
Runar Krognes
0:25:27
OK
86%
56%
H 21-
L2
L2-2
27
Mats Eidsmo
0:25:44
OK
81%
69%
H 13-14
L2
L2-2
28
Brage Keiserås
0:25:49
OK
84%
58%
H 40-
L2
L2-2
29
Ragnhild Eide
0:26:05
OK
82%
61%
D 15-16
L2
L2-2
30
Haakon Arnesen
0:26:44
OK
83%
52%
H 50-
L2
L2-2
31
Ingebrigt Fuglem
0:27:01
OK
79%
62%
H 40-
L2
L2-2
32
Bernt Rognes
0:27:20
OK
77%
64%
H 50-
L2
L2-2
33
Jostein Alvestad
0:27:36
OK
78%
56%
H 50-
L2
L2-2
34
Maria Ulseth Sylte
0:27:45
OK
75%
67%
D 15-16
L2
L2-2
35
Jonas Grønli
0:28:18
OK
82%
42%
H 13-14
L2
L2-2
36
Kyrre Auran
0:28:23
OK
77%
56%
H 40-
L2
L2-2
37
Vera Melkild
0:28:30
OK
75%
60%
D 15-16
L2
L2-2
38
Karoline Wollan
0:28:54
OK
75%
57%
D 17-20
L2
L2-2
39
Marie Bakken Sørensen
0:29:02
OK
74%
59%
D 15-16
L2
L2-2
40
Ole Ivar Eide
0:29:12
OK
89%
24%
H 21-
L2
L2-2
41
Birk Gravdahl
0:29:13
OK
72%
65%
H 15-16
L2
L2-2
42
Roar Forbord
0:29:33
OK
70%
70%
H 70-
L2
L2-2
43
Elise Taylor Spets
0:29:52
OK
75%
51%
D 21-
L2
L2-2
44
Tonje Bostad
0:30:17
OK
71%
61%
D 21-
L2
L2-2
45
Anders Haugskott
0:30:20
OK
75%
46%
H 15-16
L2
L2-2
46
Øystein Wiggen
0:30:29
OK
67%
75%
H 40-
L2
L2-2
47
Thorlene Egerton
0:30:36
OK
73%
51%
D 40-
L2
L2-2
48
Anne Melkild
0:30:49
OK
80%
33%
D 50-
L2
L2-2
49
Vegard Hansen
0:31:09
OK
74%
44%
H 40-
L2
L2-2
50
Malin Opøien
0:31:31
OK
68%
61%
D 15-16
L2
L2-2
51
Turid Arnesen
0:31:36
OK
67%
66%
D 50-
L2
L2-2
52
Vibeke Klock Fleten
0:32:06
OK
71%
45%
D 40-
L2
L2-2
53
Lars Erik Strømsnes
0:32:21
OK
67%
58%
H 40-
L2
L2-2
54
Asgeir Sørensen
0:32:24
OK
67%
57%
H 50-
L2
L2-2
55
Andrea Vindal
0:32:28
OK
72%
41%
D 17-20
L2
L2-2
56
Geir Arne Lodgaard
0:32:30
OK
67%
57%
H 40-
L2
L2-2
57
Torbjørn Aass
0:32:38
OK
77%
28%
H 21-
L2
L2-2
57
Are Lodgaard
0:32:38
OK
72%
41%
H 13-14
L2
L2-2
59
Ane Svegård Bye
0:33:00
OK
65%
61%
D 17-20
L2
L2-2
60
Alex Pedersen
0:33:05
OK
82%
20%
H 21-
L2
L2-2
61
Grete Berge Owren
0:33:09
OK
66%
54%
D 50-
L2
L2-2
62
Malin Sandstad
0:33:28
OK
67%
51%
D 15-16
L2
L2-2
63
Kjersti Tannvik
0:33:45
OK
67%
48%
D 40-
L2
L2-2
64
Robert Strøm
0:35:06
OK
62%
58%
H 70-
L2
L2-2
65
Marte Lien Johnsen
0:35:41
OK
78%
17%
D 15-16
L2
L2-2
66
Leif Engen
0:36:00
OK
64%
45%
H 70-
L2
L2-2
67
Jan Erik Kofoed
0:36:58
OK
59%
54%
H 60-
L2
L2-2
68
Solveig Sæternes
0:37:13
OK
69%
27%
D 13-14
L2
L2-2
69
Hilde Bellingmo
0:37:23
OK
65%
34%
D 40-
L2
L2-2
69
Marianne Løvås
0:37:23
OK
59%
53%
D 21-
L2
L2-2
71
Leif Røhjell
0:38:33
OK
61%
40%
H 70-
L2
L2-2
72
Andrine Viken
0:39:16
OK
66%
26%
D 15-16
L2
L2-2
73
Per Olav Johansen
0:39:42
OK
65%
25%
H 50-
L2
L2-2
74
Anna Renolen
0:40:31
OK
66%
21%
D 13-14
L2
L2-2
75
Martin Grøntvedt Pedersen
0:40:38
OK
62%
28%
H 13-14
L2
L2-2
76
Synnøve Reitan
0:42:07
OK
62%
24%
D 40-
L2
L2-2
77
Maj Lisbet Rønning
0:44:04
OK
56%
33%
D 40-
L2
L2-2
78
Frida Opheim
0:45:05
OK
54%
33%
D 17-20
L2
L2-2
79
Jens Øystein Gjersvold
0:45:08
OK
67%
11%
H 60-
L2
L2-2
80
Andreas Helland Eriksen
0:46:44
OK
64%
12%
H 15-16
L2
L2-2
81
Hilde Nestvold
0:47:48
OK
59%
15%
D 50-
L2
L2-2
82
Martin Selmer
0:54:09
OK
58%
9%
H 13-14
L2
L2-2
83
Gjermund Olsen
0:23:40
DSQ
0%
0%
H 21-
L2
L2-2
84
Asbjørn Midtbø
0:23:41
DSQ
0%
0%
H 17-20
L2
L2-2
85
Morten Rikstaddal
0:27:06
DSQ
0%
0%
H 21-
L2
L2-2
86
Matias Nissen
0:32:11
DSQ
0%
0%
H 13-14
L2
L2-2