OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Trondheim Sprintcup, løp 1 (30.03.2017)
L1
L1-2
Resultat for gafling L1-2
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Jan Schmid
0:15:33
OK
100%
77%
H21
L1
L1-2
2
Ove Baardsgaard
0:15:44
OK
99%
76%
H21
L1
L1-2
3
Simen Spets Storhov
0:15:57
OK
97%
79%
H15-16
L1
L1-2
4
Sverre Bang Støeng
0:16:29
OK
94%
77%
H17-20
L1
L1-2
5
Trond Einar Moen Pedersli
0:16:37
OK
97%
68%
H21
L1
L1-2
5
Tomas Eidsmo
0:16:37
OK
95%
74%
H40
L1
L1-2
7
Petter Andreas Bergh
0:17:04
OK
92%
75%
H40
L1
L1-2
8
Kristoffer Nesland
0:17:19
OK
95%
65%
H21
L1
L1-2
9
Petter Liabakk Eriksen
0:17:29
OK
99%
54%
H15-16
L1
L1-2
10
Ludvig Williams Strømsnes
0:17:36
OK
93%
65%
H17-20
L1
L1-2
10
Per Harald Skogstad
0:17:36
OK
96%
58%
H21
L1
L1-2
12
Niklas Profors
0:17:37
OK
88%
78%
H21
L1
L1-2
13
Eirik Aal
0:17:40
OK
92%
67%
H21
L1
L1-2
14
Vegard Kittilsen
0:17:43
OK
89%
75%
H15-16
L1
L1-2
15
Øivind Aunøien
0:17:46
OK
89%
72%
H21
L1
L1-2
15
Jens Even Storhov
0:17:46
OK
92%
66%
H50
L1
L1-2
17
Jakob Kalvig Skogan
0:17:59
OK
88%
73%
H21
L1
L1-2
18
Mikkel Holt
0:18:03
OK
93%
61%
H15-16
L1
L1-2
19
Kristian Opsahl Bredesen
0:18:05
OK
90%
68%
H21
L1
L1-2
20
Jonas Vindal
0:18:27
OK
89%
66%
H15-16
L1
L1-2
21
Jonas Grønli
0:18:43
OK
91%
57%
H15-16
L1
L1-2
22
Marta Ulvensøen
0:18:54
OK
82%
77%
D21
L1
L1-2
23
Torgeir Aune
0:18:55
OK
89%
60%
H40
L1
L1-2
24
Jo Even Kolstad
0:19:12
OK
94%
46%
H15-16
L1
L1-2
25
Arne Johannes Løkken
0:19:13
OK
83%
72%
H21
L1
L1-2
26
Aleksander Skoglund
0:19:19
OK
90%
53%
H17-20
L1
L1-2
27
Ola Keiserås
0:19:27
OK
89%
54%
H21
L1
L1-2
28
Sigurd Stenvik
0:19:35
OK
84%
64%
H21
L1
L1-2
29
Dag Stenersen
0:19:49
OK
80%
72%
H50
L1
L1-2
30
Hedvig Åstebøl
0:20:00
OK
80%
70%
D21
L1
L1-2
31
Vilde Lereim Storli
0:20:03
OK
87%
53%
D15-16
L1
L1-2
32
Eivind Lona
0:20:06
OK
81%
67%
H40
L1
L1-2
33
Margot Bolstad Lynum
0:20:13
OK
81%
64%
D40
L1
L1-2
34
Frida Haugskott
0:20:25
OK
93%
38%
D15-16
L1
L1-2
35
Jan Hage
0:20:26
OK
84%
55%
H40
L1
L1-2
36
Rune Stræte
0:20:31
OK
82%
60%
H50
L1
L1-2
37
Knut Hagen
0:20:41
OK
86%
50%
H50
L1
L1-2
38
Bernt Rognes
0:20:42
OK
82%
58%
H50
L1
L1-2
39
Sondre Lorentsen
0:20:45
OK
83%
54%
H17-20
L1
L1-2
40
Ingvild, Ytterhus Utengen
0:20:46
OK
87%
47%
D17-20
L1
L1-2
41
Mari Eidsmo
0:20:49
OK
84%
52%
D13-14
L1
L1-2
42
Martine Åstebøl
0:20:53
OK
80%
60%
D21
L1
L1-2
43
Snorre Hansen
0:21:01
OK
78%
66%
H21
L1
L1-2
44
Erling Eide Hustvedt
0:21:09
OK
84%
50%
H15-16
L1
L1-2
45
Gøril Eide
0:21:17
OK
75%
71%
D40
L1
L1-2
46
Kari Ulseth
0:21:40
OK
77%
63%
D40
L1
L1-2
46
Line Sølberg
0:21:40
OK
80%
55%
D17-20
L1
L1-2
48
Gro Sandstad Eidsmo
0:21:58
OK
74%
68%
D40
L1
L1-2
49
Solveig Blandkjenn
0:22:09
OK
76%
59%
D21
L1
L1-2
50
Kyrre Auran
0:22:13
OK
75%
61%
H40
L1
L1-2
51
Lars Erik Strømsnes
0:22:15
OK
76%
58%
H50
L1
L1-2
52
Mona J. Mølnvik
0:22:18
OK
70%
76%
D50
L1
L1-2
53
Emilie Liabakk Eriksen
0:22:19
OK
75%
62%
D17-20
L1
L1-2
54
Trond Sletner
0:22:28
OK
79%
51%
H40
L1
L1-2
54
Ingvild Maalen-Johansen
0:22:28
OK
75%
60%
D21
L1
L1-2
56
Jon Holstad
0:22:40
OK
75%
59%
H40
L1
L1-2
57
Terje Skjeggedal
0:22:43
OK
76%
54%
H60
L1
L1-2
58
Haakon Arnesen
0:22:44
OK
77%
53%
H50
L1
L1-2
59
Mette Resell Nolte
0:22:47
OK
73%
63%
D40
L1
L1-2
60
Petter Lyng
0:22:59
OK
82%
39%
H21
L1
L1-2
61
Ane Malene Kolstad
0:23:03
OK
77%
49%
D13-14
L1
L1-2
62
Emil Grønli
0:23:17
OK
80%
41%
H13-14
L1
L1-2
63
Ella Eriksen Kongsvik
0:23:28
OK
68%
72%
D17-20
L1
L1-2
64
Håvard Eidnes
0:23:31
OK
75%
51%
H50
L1
L1-2
65
Hans Boye Skogstad
0:23:35
OK
74%
53%
H50
L1
L1-2
66
Kasper Sæterhaug Knudsen
0:23:51
OK
80%
38%
H13-14
L1
L1-2
67
Hilde Forbord
0:24:05
OK
69%
63%
D50
L1
L1-2
68
Emil Leroyer
0:24:21
OK
76%
42%
H13-14
L1
L1-2
69
Vibeke Klock Fleten
0:24:32
OK
69%
58%
D40
L1
L1-2
70
Katrin Daetwyler
0:24:50
OK
76%
39%
D21
L1
L1-2
71
Henrik Braathen
0:24:59
OK
73%
44%
H15-16
L1
L1-2
72
Johannes Langaas
0:25:15
OK
74%
40%
H15-16
L1
L1-2
73
Vetle Grønvik Ekra
0:25:22
OK
83%
26%
H13-14
L1
L1-2
74
Mari Hoff
0:25:27
OK
81%
27%
D40
L1
L1-2
75
Tina Strømdal Wik
0:25:51
OK
68%
52%
D40
L1
L1-2
76
Kjellrun Sporild
0:26:03
OK
69%
46%
D60
L1
L1-2
77
Dag Vidar Jensen
0:26:08
OK
70%
46%
H40
L1
L1-2
78
Kristin Jæger
0:27:10
OK
61%
61%
D21
L1
L1-2
79
Olav Kvittem
0:27:32
OK
61%
61%
H60
L1
L1-2
80
Tom Bugge
0:27:39
OK
62%
56%
H65
L1
L1-2
81
Lasse Natvig
0:27:45
OK
64%
49%
H50
L1
L1-2
82
Andrine Viken
0:27:47
OK
61%
58%
D17-20
L1
L1-2
83
Kristin Høydalsvik Wells
0:28:05
OK
60%
59%
D21
L1
L1-2
84
Kirsti Næss Olsen
0:28:23
OK
69%
34%
D40
L1
L1-2
85
Morten Skoglund
0:28:31
OK
64%
45%
H60
L1
L1-2
86
Frode Stensrud
0:28:48
OK
60%
54%
H70
L1
L1-2
87
Jan Erik Kofoed
0:28:53
OK
59%
57%
H60
L1
L1-2
88
Andreas Wahl
0:28:55
OK
76%
22%
H21
L1
L1-2
89
Ingunn Morset
0:29:04
OK
61%
50%
D50
L1
L1-2
90
Ingrid Lien Johnsen
0:29:48
OK
61%
46%
D50
L1
L1-2
91
Elisabeth Størseth
0:30:34
OK
58%
50%
D21
L1
L1-2
92
Mona Eggen Kongsbak
0:30:41
OK
58%
49%
D15-16
L1
L1-2
93
Marius Walseth
0:30:47
OK
59%
46%
H40
L1
L1-2
94
Tore Brurok
0:30:57
OK
57%
49%
H75
L1
L1-2
95
Jens Husby
0:30:58
OK
66%
29%
H15-16
L1
L1-2
96
Edgar Furuholt
0:31:04
OK
56%
54%
H70
L1
L1-2
97
Tor Lunde
0:31:07
OK
71%
20%
H50
L1
L1-2
98
Silje Marie Nissen
0:31:26
OK
75%
15%
D13-14
L1
L1-2
99
Gunnar Østerbø
0:32:52
OK
65%
24%
H75
L1
L1-2
100
Ruth Schmid
0:34:19
OK
47%
70%
D65
L1
L1-2
101
Stine Myhr Amundsen
0:34:34
OK
59%
30%
D15-16
L1
L1-2
102
Kristoffer Isachsen Meling
0:35:24
OK
58%
28%
H13-14
L1
L1-2
103
Anders Lauglo
0:36:17
OK
56%
30%
H75
L1
L1-2
104
Åsne Stræte Opdahl
0:36:18
OK
59%
24%
D15-16
L1
L1-2
105
Finn Bjørgum
0:36:57
OK
47%
54%
H75
L1
L1-2
106
Anne-Sofie Gjermstad
0:39:14
OK
53%
28%
D65
L1
L1-2
107
Anne Furuholt
0:42:47
OK
39%
62%
D70
L1
L1-2
108
Elly Røskaft
0:48:37
OK
54%
9%
D13-14
L1
L1-2
109
Jone Ingebrigt Samland
0:54:53
OK
50%
7%
H13-14
L1
L1-2