OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Gammelskolla 2-dagers, dag 1 (09.07.2022)
L2
L2-1
Resultat for gafling L2-1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Anders Tiltnes Brokstad
0:31:09
OK
100%
93%
HA-L
L2
L2-1
2
Torgeir Tiltnes Nørbech
0:32:31
OK
100%
81%
HA-L
L2
L2-1
3
Jo Forseth Indgaard
0:34:15
OK
99%
71%
HA-L
L2
L2-1
4
Jonas Madslien Bakken
0:34:19
OK
95%
80%
HA-L
L2
L2-1
5
Espen Nordbrøden Fiskum
0:34:28
OK
97%
72%
HA-L
L2
L2-1
6
Eskil Frøisland
0:35:36
OK
100%
59%
HA-L
L2
L2-1
7
Halvor Eid Nielsen
0:36:03
OK
97%
61%
HA-L
L2
L2-1
8
Anna Ulvensøen
0:38:57
OK
91%
59%
DA-L
L2
L2-1
9
Sander Tonjer Fingarsen
0:39:33
OK
95%
49%
HA-L
L2
L2-1
10
Marius Wikstrøm
0:40:06
OK
83%
74%
HA-L
L2
L2-1
11
Håvard Sundberg
0:42:03
OK
86%
56%
HA-L
L2
L2-1
12
Tobias Tronbøl Lium
0:42:15
OK
86%
53%
HA-L
L2
L2-1
13
Sofie Johansson
0:42:51
OK
76%
80%
DA-L
L2
L2-1
14
Alice Hugosson
0:42:58
OK
85%
54%
DA-L
L2
L2-1
15
Lars-Ivar Aarseth
0:43:11
OK
81%
62%
HA-L
L2
L2-1
16
Ove Haugereid
0:43:56
OK
85%
48%
HA-L
L2
L2-1
17
Pål Skogedal
0:44:38
OK
74%
76%
HA-L
L2
L2-1
18
Dag Steinar Ragvin
0:44:52
OK
73%
78%
HA-L
L2
L2-1
19
Henrik Bleken Rud
0:45:28
OK
87%
40%
HA-L
L2
L2-1
20
Ane Sofie Krogh
0:45:39
OK
78%
58%
DA-L
L2
L2-1
21
Einar Lofthus
0:45:49
OK
75%
66%
HA-L
L2
L2-1
22
Siri Ulvestad
0:46:57
OK
72%
68%
DA-L
L2
L2-1
23
Asgeir Lium
0:47:48
OK
70%
72%
HA-L
L2
L2-1
24
Neil Marston
0:48:19
OK
68%
75%
HA-L
L2
L2-1
25
Marta Ulvensøen
0:48:57
OK
73%
56%
DA-L
L2
L2-1
26
Simen Smestad
0:49:56
OK
69%
64%
HA-L
L2
L2-1
27
Knut Jetlund
0:50:14
OK
77%
41%
HA-L
L2
L2-1
28
Pål Stenberg
0:50:24
OK
77%
42%
HA-L
L2
L2-1
29
Egon Lundsrud
0:51:05
OK
70%
56%
HA-L
L2
L2-1
30
Christiane Trösse
0:51:28
OK
69%
58%
DA-L
L2
L2-1
31
Jonas Fenne Ingierd
0:52:15
OK
66%
68%
HA-L
L2
L2-1
32
Bjørn Solbergseter
0:52:27
OK
73%
43%
HA-L
L2
L2-1
33
Helena Karlsson
0:52:59
OK
62%
76%
DA-L
L2
L2-1
34
Jan Ola Pedersen
0:56:07
OK
68%
45%
HA-L
L2
L2-1
35
Emma Green
0:56:23
OK
64%
55%
DA-L
L2
L2-1
36
Gudbrand Lien
0:57:22
OK
64%
52%
HA-L
L2
L2-1
37
Vendula Sramkova
0:57:59
OK
71%
33%
DA-L
L2
L2-1
38
Marit Rønning Skoglund
0:58:16
OK
65%
45%
DA-L
L2
L2-1
39
Hanna Fiskum Nordbrøden
1:00:39
OK
61%
50%
DA-L
L2
L2-1
40
Hedvig Scheele Søyland
1:03:46
OK
58%
51%
DA-L
L2
L2-1
41
Tom-Vegard Feltstykket
1:08:14
OK
58%
39%
HA-L
L2
L2-1
42
Per Jacob Ølstad
1:08:58
OK
57%
41%
HA-L
L2
L2-1
43
Tuva Fosser Lundsrud
1:09:05
OK
62%
26%
DA-L
L2
L2-1
44
Dag Arne Lier
1:09:08
OK
61%
30%
HA-L
L2
L2-1
45
Mats Jönsson
1:14:20
OK
47%
62%
HA-L
L2
L2-1
46
Erlend Engzelius Gylver
1:15:08
OK
77%
6%
HA-L
L2
L2-1
47
Lotta Jungåker
1:15:17
OK
43%
79%
DA-L
L2
L2-1
48
Erik Slettum
1:19:28
OK
51%
35%
HA-L
L2
L2-1
49
Erling Søyland
1:24:15
OK
51%
27%
HA-L
L2
L2-1
50
Roisin Long
1:27:40
OK
47%
32%
DA-L
L2
L2-1
51
Lars Tore Svenskerud
1:40:57
OK
48%
14%
HA-L
L2
L2-1