OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Ivar-o-løpet med KM-sprint (24.05.2022)
L3
L3-1
Resultat for gafling L3-1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Leif Størmer
0:15:27
OK
100%
86%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
2
Ingeborg Roll Mosland
0:16:07
OK
100%
77%
D 17-18
L3
L3-1
3
Linnea Holst
0:16:42
OK
99%
72%
D 17-18
L3
L3-1
4
Torbjørn Blom-Hagen
0:17:06
OK
100%
65%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
5
Harald Bakke
0:17:07
OK
96%
72%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
6
Tina Kalleson
0:17:14
OK
96%
71%
D 19-20
L3
L3-1
7
Kaja Peikli
0:17:20
OK
93%
77%
D 17-18
L3
L3-1
8
Marie Scheele
0:17:40
OK
99%
63%
D 17-18
L3
L3-1
9
Ståle Heitmann
0:17:51
OK
91%
76%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
10
Steinar Låg
0:17:55
OK
90%
77%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
11
Thomas Johansson
0:18:06
OK
92%
70%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
12
Ane Hustvedt
0:18:25
OK
99%
54%
D 17-18
L3
L3-1
13
Signe Holo
0:18:45
OK
94%
59%
D 17-18
L3
L3-1
14
Elise Nygård Thorseng
0:19:02
OK
98%
50%
D 17-18
L3
L3-1
15
Christian Jomaas
0:19:16
OK
85%
72%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
16
Tuva Høyer
0:19:34
OK
89%
61%
D 17-18
L3
L3-1
17
Tale Nordby Hvenekilde
0:19:39
OK
94%
52%
D 17-18
L3
L3-1
18
Gunde Tumelionis
0:20:09
OK
84%
66%
D 17-18
L3
L3-1
19
Katrine Bjordal Veggan
0:20:25
OK
91%
49%
D 17-18
L3
L3-1
20
Guttorm Egge
0:20:29
OK
81%
70%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
21
Martin Reichenbach
0:20:53
OK
87%
53%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
22
Randi Høilund
0:21:12
OK
84%
56%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
23
Anders Flågen
0:21:18
OK
86%
53%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
24
Audun Hvenekilde
0:21:49
OK
96%
34%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
25
Vida Helland-Hansen
0:21:55
OK
80%
59%
D 17-18
L3
L3-1
26
Rolv Anders Systad
0:22:03
OK
89%
42%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
27
Ellen Sparby
0:22:11
OK
80%
58%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
28
Fredrik Saugestad
0:22:20
OK
80%
57%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
29
Øystein Rapp
0:22:25
OK
80%
56%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
29
Hege Gunnerød
0:22:25
OK
84%
48%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
31
Anders Norling
0:22:28
OK
85%
46%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
32
Fredrik Høyer
0:23:06
OK
77%
58%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
33
Karoline Jebsen
0:23:09
OK
80%
50%
D 17-18
L3
L3-1
34
Britta Fismen
0:23:30
OK
77%
55%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
35
Arild Nyhaug
0:24:33
OK
80%
42%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
36
Bente Kristin Hopsnes
0:25:30
OK
70%
57%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
37
Arne Olaussen
0:28:35
OK
98%
10%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
38
Anne Stine Taraldlien
0:29:37
OK
60%
57%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
39
Per Anders Ytterbø
0:29:55
OK
82%
18%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
40
Ragnar Helge Jacobsen
0:30:45
OK
71%
29%
H 50-
L3
L3-1