OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Ås by Night & Fog Cup #3 (14.12.2021)
L1
L1-1
Resultat for gafling L1-1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Anders Haugskott
0:37:40
OK
100%
79%
H 17- A kort
L1
L1-1
2
Bjørn Erik Glomsrud
0:40:31
OK
100%
65%
H 17- A kort
L1
L1-1
3
Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen
0:41:27
OK
95%
70%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
4
Tore Bjørnerød
0:45:38
OK
90%
62%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
5
Vidar Benjaminsen
0:45:55
OK
79%
84%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
6
Erika Lind-Larsen
0:47:04
OK
82%
74%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
7
Arne Dybdahl
0:47:14
OK
83%
70%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
8
Håkon Danevad
0:47:15
OK
97%
45%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
9
Thomas Roskifte
0:47:25
OK
86%
64%
H 17- A kort
L1
L1-1
10
Jostein Svaland Dale
0:48:03
OK
99%
41%
H 17- A kort
L1
L1-1
11
Asgeir Lium
0:49:22
OK
83%
62%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
12
Sture Ottesen
0:49:57
OK
82%
62%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
13
Heidi Tronbøl
0:50:18
OK
84%
58%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
14
Egon Lundsrud
0:50:58
OK
82%
60%
H 17- A kort
L1
L1-1
15
Henning Bratland Carlsen
0:51:32
OK
76%
72%
H 17- A kort
L1
L1-1
16
Jan Tore Henriksen
0:51:41
OK
83%
55%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
17
Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen
0:51:52
OK
79%
63%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
18
Halvor Steinsholt
0:53:16
OK
89%
42%
H 17- A kort
L1
L1-1
19
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
0:53:21
OK
77%
62%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
20
Sören Jonsson
0:54:25
OK
84%
47%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
21
Gunnar Tenge
0:55:45
OK
79%
51%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
22
Emma Aune Jakobsen
0:57:50
OK
70%
66%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
23
Erik Rytter Jakobsen
0:57:51
OK
71%
63%
H 17- A kort
L1
L1-1
24
Svein Nygård
0:58:08
OK
90%
30%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
25
Karl Aasmund Erøy
0:59:11
OK
78%
45%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
26
Fredrik Saugestad
1:00:35
OK
79%
40%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
27
Lene Puck
1:01:22
OK
65%
67%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
28
Per Christian Stenshorne
1:02:02
OK
89%
24%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
29
Are Eriksen
1:02:55
OK
68%
55%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
30
Helge Stubberud
1:06:06
OK
67%
51%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
31
Frode Vigemyr
1:08:04
OK
66%
49%
H 17- A kort
L1
L1-1
32
Tor Lahlum
1:09:44
OK
65%
47%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
33
Christopher Schive
1:14:46
OK
65%
38%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
34
Rune Hultgreen
1:15:18
OK
56%
59%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
35
Øyvind Thømt
1:16:32
OK
70%
27%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
36
Hasse Bergstrøm
1:19:45
OK
61%
38%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
37
Even Woldstad Hanssen
1:23:40
OK
53%
51%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
38
Katarína Kubinová
1:23:59
OK
76%
14%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
39
Trond Møretrø
1:25:57
OK
74%
15%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1