OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
OBIK P12 Sandbekken (14.06.2016)
L1
L1-1
Resultat for gafling L1-1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Vidar Berteig
0:34:06
OK
100%
74%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
2
Fridulv Sagberg
0:36:52
OK
88%
81%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
3
John Thomas Petersen
0:36:55
OK
98%
63%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
4
Hasse Bergstrøm
0:37:54
OK
96%
62%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
5
Einar Skåre
0:39:02
OK
99%
53%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
6
Per Nermo
0:39:47
OK
91%
63%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
7
Bjørn Sandelien
0:40:30
OK
84%
73%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
8
Egil Huseth
0:40:35
OK
76%
91%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
9
Knut Erik Østengen
0:41:55
OK
87%
61%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
10
Lise Hugdal
0:42:46
OK
76%
80%
D60-64(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
11
Knut Møgedal
0:42:47
OK
86%
60%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
12
Kjell Stenstadvold
0:42:48
OK
91%
50%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
13
Knut Tore Solheim
0:43:15
OK
73%
86%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
14
Juul Sverre Stener
0:43:36
OK
80%
69%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
15
Reidar Kierulf
0:44:16
OK
78%
68%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
16
Tormod Hegdahl
0:47:09
OK
66%
91%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
17
Erling Tidemann
0:47:48
OK
68%
83%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
18
Sigfrid Fagervik
0:50:50
OK
78%
49%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
19
Bjørn Egner
0:50:51
OK
76%
52%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
20
Jon Færden
0:51:11
OK
83%
39%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
21
Arne Øfsthus
0:52:46
OK
67%
62%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
22
Per Haugen
0:54:13
OK
76%
43%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
23
Mari Birkeland Leholt
0:55:59
OK
74%
43%
D55-59(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
24
Tor Sandby
0:56:30
OK
65%
58%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
25
Bjørn Gunnerød
0:56:37
OK
70%
49%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
26
Jon C. Fougner
0:56:41
OK
69%
49%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
27
Erik Aasen
0:58:01
OK
73%
37%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
28
Annar Brustad
0:58:27
OK
69%
46%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
29
Unni Drage
0:58:51
OK
65%
55%
D75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
30
Tor Drage
1:00:21
OK
70%
41%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
31
Arne Reistad
1:02:41
OK
63%
50%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
32
Roar Gudding
1:03:31
OK
70%
35%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
33
Aage Mella
1:04:33
OK
51%
78%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
34
Øyvin A. Brøymer
1:05:24
OK
74%
25%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
35
Sidsel Sandelien
1:06:13
OK
50%
79%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
36
Per Eric Ståhlbrand
1:07:04
OK
50%
74%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
37
Ingvald Sevaldson
1:09:45
OK
50%
69%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
38
Marit Vågsnes
1:12:26
OK
73%
18%
D65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
39
Anne Lise Øfsthus
1:17:46
OK
61%
27%
D75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
40
Astri Rogstad
1:30:03
OK
52%
29%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
41
Kirsti Blomdal
1:36:40
OK
41%
48%
D65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
42
Sigurd Haugerud
1:37:37
OK
44%
37%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
43
Karl Gustavsen
1:39:52
OK
75%
4%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
44
Eva Nilsen
1:40:02
OK
38%
55%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
45
Tor E. Henriksen
1:46:10
OK
43%
30%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1