OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Ås by Night & Fog Cup #1 (16.11.2021)
L1
L1-1
Resultat for gafling L1-1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Håkon Danevad
0:49:31
OK
100%
83%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
2
Audun Bjerknes
0:51:11
OK
99%
74%
H 17- A kort
L1
L1-1
3
Henning Bratland Carlsen
0:54:31
OK
96%
65%
H 17- A kort
L1
L1-1
4
Siri Ulvestad
0:55:04
OK
96%
64%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
5
Vidar Benjaminsen
0:55:31
OK
90%
77%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
6
Alexander Smidt Olsen
0:56:10
OK
97%
55%
H 17- A kort
L1
L1-1
7
Knut Bjørkelo
0:57:34
OK
98%
50%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
8
Egon Lundsrud
0:57:37
OK
95%
54%
H 17- A kort
L1
L1-1
9
Thomas Roskifte
0:58:20
OK
86%
78%
H 17- A kort
L1
L1-1
10
Tore Bjørnerød
0:59:25
OK
100%
40%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
11
Donatas Kontautas
0:59:44
OK
95%
48%
H 17- A kort
L1
L1-1
12
Øyvind Løken
1:00:58
OK
91%
54%
H 17- A kort
L1
L1-1
13
Øystein Kildahl
1:01:25
OK
83%
71%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
14
Erik Sandbæk
1:01:31
OK
86%
62%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
15
Terje Wiig Mathisen
1:01:33
OK
92%
49%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
16
Asgeir Lium
1:01:46
OK
82%
76%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
17
Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen
1:02:07
OK
97%
36%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
18
Claes-Tommy Herland
1:02:48
OK
89%
50%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
19
Karoline Bjørnerød
1:03:05
OK
90%
49%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
20
Heidi Tronbøl
1:06:28
OK
77%
71%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
21
Lene Cisilie Puck
1:08:31
OK
78%
60%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
22
Erlend Rehn
1:11:15
OK
71%
73%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
23
Guttorm Egge
1:12:25
OK
91%
24%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
24
Halvor Steinsholt
1:12:44
OK
87%
29%
H 17- A kort
L1
L1-1
25
Emma Aune Jakobsen
1:12:52
OK
94%
20%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
26
Ella Aune Rytter Jakobsen
1:12:54
OK
94%
20%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
27
Olav Johannessen
1:14:20
OK
70%
65%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
28
Robert Banfi
1:14:40
OK
74%
53%
H 17- A kort
L1
L1-1
29
Audrun Utskarpen
1:14:46
OK
68%
73%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
30
Lars Petter Endresen
1:17:15
OK
70%
57%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
31
Trond Møretrø
1:18:04
OK
82%
26%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
32
Karl Aasmund Erøy
1:18:27
OK
77%
36%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
33
Tor Lahlum
1:20:21
OK
63%
74%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
34
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
1:20:54
OK
79%
28%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
35
Katarína Kubinová
1:21:33
OK
69%
46%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
36
Per Ole Dahlsrud
1:25:39
OK
63%
59%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
37
Bjørn Bendiktsen
1:31:46
OK
67%
33%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
38
Even Woldstad Hanssen
1:37:08
OK
58%
50%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1
39
Christopher Schive
1:37:27
OK
69%
21%
Night & Fog Masters Men
L1
L1-1