OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Vestfold Vårcup 1 (12.04.2016)
L2
L2-1
Resultat for gafling L2-1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Tobias Kristensen
0:26:06
OK
100%
77%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
2
Øyvind Watterdal
0:26:12
OK
100%
76%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
3
Sindre R Holt
0:27:08
OK
100%
70%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
4
Anders Krona Haflan
0:27:32
OK
100%
67%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
5
Trond Gjelstad
0:31:31
OK
96%
53%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
6
Sturla Furland
0:31:37
OK
87%
68%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
7
Jakob Hjelseth
0:31:53
OK
83%
73%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
8
Anders Kristian Holt
0:32:00
OK
89%
61%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
9
Rune Firing Haugberg
0:32:11
OK
87%
64%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
10
Ole Jakob Olsrød
0:32:21
OK
93%
54%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
11
Jørgen Fjære
0:32:36
OK
91%
56%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
12
Trym B Island
0:32:45
OK
90%
57%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
13
Frode Robertsen
0:32:47
OK
84%
68%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
14
Arne Nåtedal
0:33:37
OK
90%
53%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
15
Stian Kvernsmyr
0:33:55
OK
86%
59%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
16
Petter Løe
0:34:09
OK
81%
66%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
17
Jarle Lysnes
0:34:30
OK
81%
65%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
18
Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff
0:35:53
OK
75%
71%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
19
Sindre Eia Holtung
0:36:35
OK
76%
65%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
20
Jørn Myrland
0:37:22
OK
78%
58%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
21
Kristin Mikkelsen
0:37:26
OK
77%
59%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
22
Arne Håkon Jørgensen
0:38:14
OK
73%
65%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
23
Tom Kristensen
0:38:32
OK
79%
52%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
24
Karl Mikkelsen
0:38:50
OK
73%
61%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
25
Jannicke Ødegård
0:39:07
OK
74%
60%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
26
Espen Johnsen
0:39:54
OK
75%
54%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
27
Roar Nilsen
0:40:06
OK
72%
59%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
28
Per Erik Larsen
0:40:09
OK
77%
49%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
29
Per Olav Gulbrandsen
0:40:33
OK
83%
39%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
30
Lars Georg Gjertsen
0:41:01
OK
89%
30%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
31
Ian Ringheim
0:42:06
OK
69%
58%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
32
Hans Olav Skogstad
0:43:42
OK
76%
41%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
33
Jo Børre Eikås
0:44:38
OK
78%
34%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
34
Erlend Gjestrum
0:45:57
OK
64%
57%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
35
Eelco Van Raaij
0:46:03
OK
67%
51%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
36
Even Gravningen
0:48:14
OK
74%
33%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
37
Vilde Eia Holtung
0:51:06
OK
63%
44%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
38
Rune Røed
0:51:37
OK
58%
54%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
39
Bent Hafland
0:52:04
OK
62%
43%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
40
Trond Foss
0:52:07
OK
56%
57%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
41
Mathea Grønn
0:52:28
OK
65%
38%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
42
Atle Borgersen
0:53:45
OK
91%
10%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
43
Magne Kløve
0:54:25
OK
68%
28%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
44
Per Einar Strøm
0:56:45
OK
56%
45%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
45
Torill Hynne Fjære
0:57:43
OK
53%
52%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
46
Sandra B. Robertsen
0:59:22
OK
49%
58%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
47
Katrine Gjestrum
1:00:40
OK
62%
28%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
48
Filip Andreas Larsen
1:05:05
OK
50%
42%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
49
Frode Larsen
1:09:28
OK
40%
65%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
50
Gunnar Rustan
1:12:02
OK
50%
32%
H 40-
L2
L2-1