OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Østerøya rundt (22.09.2013)
L3
L3-1
Resultat for gafling L3-1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Maria Prestbøen
0:44:41
OK
100%
71%
D 5 km
L3
L3-1
2
Audun Melby Jacobsen
0:44:46
OK
99%
73%
H 5 km
L3
L3-1
3
Terje Ludvigsen
0:44:57
OK
100%
70%
H 5 km
L3
L3-1
4
Skjalg Nysæter
0:45:03
OK
100%
70%
H 5 km
L3
L3-1
5
Helge Fossheim
0:46:12
OK
96%
73%
H 5 km
L3
L3-1
6
Grete Hovi
0:46:13
OK
98%
67%
D 5 km
L3
L3-1
7
Simon Nysæter
0:46:24
OK
100%
62%
H 5 km
L3
L3-1
7
Geir Høsteland
0:46:24
OK
95%
75%
H 5 km
L3
L3-1
9
Ragnar Hillestad
0:46:29
OK
96%
72%
H 5 km
L3
L3-1
10
Jannicke Ødegård
0:48:07
OK
98%
57%
D 5 km
L3
L3-1
11
Atle Remme
0:48:29
OK
96%
62%
H 5 km
L3
L3-1
12
Sandra B. Robertsen
0:49:04
OK
93%
65%
D 5 km
L3
L3-1
13
Elias Lindhjem Mathisen
0:49:05
OK
94%
64%
H 5 km
L3
L3-1
14
Jon Skriubakken
0:49:07
OK
92%
69%
H 5 km
L3
L3-1
15
Axel Damgaard
0:49:08
OK
93%
66%
H 5 km
L3
L3-1
16
Hugo Christensen
0:49:14
OK
91%
71%
H 5 km
L3
L3-1
17
Hilde Kristine Rosenvold
0:49:22
OK
92%
66%
D 5 km
L3
L3-1
18
Stine Arntzen
0:51:15
OK
96%
49%
D 5 km
L3
L3-1
19
Lars Erik Gjein
0:51:25
OK
91%
60%
H 5 km
L3
L3-1
20
Nanna Solhberg
0:52:39
OK
93%
49%
D 5 km
L3
L3-1
21
Ida Vår Dirdal
0:52:44
OK
90%
57%
D 5 km
L3
L3-1
22
Hans Stordal
0:53:02
OK
87%
62%
H 5 km
L3
L3-1
23
Oddvar Bruun
0:54:14
OK
85%
63%
H 5 km
L3
L3-1
24
Odd Egil Frogner
0:54:23
OK
88%
55%
H 5 km
L3
L3-1
25
Svein Thorsen
0:54:33
OK
83%
68%
H 5 km
L3
L3-1
26
Oddvar Gjelstad
0:55:04
OK
83%
65%
H 5 km
L3
L3-1
27
Kristin Sørensen
0:55:35
OK
90%
46%
D 5 km
L3
L3-1
28
Per Øystein Andersen
0:56:58
OK
80%
65%
H 5 km
L3
L3-1
29
Lars Martin Gjein
0:57:26
OK
84%
53%
H 5 km
L3
L3-1
30
Per Jarle Eikeland
0:57:34
OK
79%
65%
H 5 km
L3
L3-1
31
Steinar Ruud
1:02:30
OK
81%
43%
H 5 km
L3
L3-1
32
Bjørn Gunnerød
1:02:39
OK
80%
45%
H 5 km
L3
L3-1
33
Odd Harald Nilsen
1:02:57
OK
78%
49%
H 5 km
L3
L3-1
34
Hanna E. Andersen
1:04:46
OK
81%
37%
D 5 km
L3
L3-1
35
Svein Eriksen
1:04:58
OK
81%
37%
H 5 km
L3
L3-1
36
Elise Stordal
1:07:59
OK
72%
50%
D 5 km
L3
L3-1
37
Anette Stordal
1:08:02
OK
71%
54%
D 5 km
L3
L3-1
38
Henning Mathisen
1:13:12
OK
72%
36%
H 5 km
L3
L3-1
39
Einar Westbye
1:14:09
OK
68%
45%
H 5 km
L3
L3-1
40
Kåre Nilsen
1:14:30
OK
66%
50%
H 5 km
L3
L3-1
41
Birgitte Bekkelund
1:16:10
OK
75%
26%
D 5 km
L3
L3-1
42
Ole Petter Ruud
1:18:31
OK
65%
41%
H 5 km
L3
L3-1
43
Eigil Kongsfjell
1:20:52
OK
67%
32%
H 5 km
L3
L3-1
44
Tirill Liby Seip
1:21:19
OK
63%
42%
D 5 km
L3
L3-1
45
Kristin Dahl
1:30:22
OK
63%
26%
D 5 km
L3
L3-1
46
Åge Bøen
1:30:23
OK
63%
26%
H 5 km
L3
L3-1
47
Rikke Kristin Gåsholt
1:31:56
OK
55%
42%
D 5 km
L3
L3-1
48
Odd Gunbjørnsen
1:35:42
OK
55%
36%
H 5 km
L3
L3-1
49
Arne D. Christensen
1:39:08
OK
59%
22%
H 5 km
L3
L3-1
50
Torill Odden
1:57:39
OK
50%
22%
D 5 km
L3
L3-1