OrRe

OrienteringsResultater

Resultat for gafling L3-1

Hvem traff jeg på posten?

Gammelt plot
Nr. Navn Tid Status LK OK Klasse Løype Gafling
1 Anja Wingstedt 0:34:49 OK   100%   96% Flaksekråke kort L3 L3-1
2 Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen 0:36:36 OK   99%   85% Flaksekråke kort L3 L3-1
3 Svein S Jacobsen 0:39:36 OK   92%   81% Veterankråke H70 L3 L3-1
4 Solveig Sikkeland 0:39:42 OK   92%   82% Veterankråke D50-69 L3 L3-1
5 Anne Marie Solheim Haugerud 0:42:33 OK   99%   49% Veterankråke D50-69 L3 L3-1
6 Emma Aune Jakobsen 0:43:24 OK   96%   51% Urokråke D13-14 L3 L3-1
7 May Bente Brurberg 0:45:15 OK   83%   72% Veterankråke D50-69 L3 L3-1
8 Sofie Holm Nedrebø 0:48:35 OK   90%   42% Urokråke D13-14 L3 L3-1
9 Hasse Bergstrøm 0:51:24 OK   83%   46% Veterankråke H70 L3 L3-1
10 Trine Marit Justad Raaen 0:51:32 OK   75%   64% Veterankråke D50-69 L3 L3-1
11 Ida Engen 0:53:38 OK   68%   80% Veterankråke D50-69 L3 L3-1
12 Ellen-Christine Koren 0:53:59 OK   72%   61% Veterankråke D50-69 L3 L3-1
13 Ole Johannes Nedrebø 0:55:45 OK   72%   56% Flaksekråke kort L3 L3-1
14 Anne-Grete Austad 0:56:01 OK   73%   52% Flaksekråke kort L3 L3-1
15 Gunn Astrid Jakobsen 0:56:51 OK   72%   52% Veterankråke D50-69 L3 L3-1
16 Odd Korslund 0:58:18 OK   78%   34% Veterankråke H70 L3 L3-1
17 Jesper Vonen Svae 0:59:07 OK   93%   15% Urokråke H13-14 L3 L3-1
18 Jan Løken Johannessen 1:00:05 OK   69%   52% Flaksekråke kort L3 L3-1
19 Reidun Braathen 1:00:06 OK   64%   66% Veterankråke D50-69 L3 L3-1
20 Stine Austad 1:00:26 OK   75%   35% Flaksekråke kort L3 L3-1
21 Astrid Bjørnerød 1:02:22 OK   77%   28% Veterankråke D50-69 L3 L3-1
22 Knut Lindløv 1:03:47 OK   67%   45% Veterankråke H70 L3 L3-1
23 Anne Sørum 1:04:20 OK   75%   27% Veterankråke D50-69 L3 L3-1
24 Ingrid Bratland Tjernshaugen 1:04:30 OK   63%   54% Flaksekråke kort L3 L3-1
25 Hans Stordal 1:05:22 OK   61%   57% Veterankråke H70 L3 L3-1
26 Else Stordal 1:06:01 OK   58%   67% Veterankråke D70 L3 L3-1
27 Per Oscar Saugestad 1:06:58 OK   62%   49% Veterankråke H70 L3 L3-1
28 Bente Fosser Lundsrud 1:07:54 OK   66%   37% Flaksekråke kort L3 L3-1
29 Inger Lindløv 1:12:18 OK   56%   54% Veterankråke D70 L3 L3-1
30 Erle Elise Wold 1:25:43 OK   50%   39% Urokråke D13-14 L3 L3-1
31 Erle Pedersen Wetterhus 1:25:47 OK   50%   39% Urokråke D13-14 L3 L3-1
32 Kinga Banfi 1:30:30 OK   53%   28% Urokråke D13-14 L3 L3-1