OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Kråkecup #3 (13.12.2020)
L1
L1-1
Resultat for gafling L1-1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Knut Bjørkelo
0:23:27
OK
98%
86%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
2
Sture Ottesen
0:25:17
OK
100%
68%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
3
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
0:25:35
OK
95%
76%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
4
Birk Breimo
0:26:02
OK
92%
78%
H13-14
L1
L1-1
5
Johan Haugstvedt
0:26:36
OK
100%
58%
H13-14
L1
L1-1
6
Christopher Schive
0:27:21
OK
93%
67%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
7
Ove Martinsen
0:27:51
OK
94%
60%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
8
Svein S Jacobsen
0:28:14
OK
92%
63%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
9
Knut Engen
0:28:22
OK
87%
71%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
10
Solveig Sikkeland
0:28:26
OK
87%
71%
D50-69
L1
L1-1
11
Hanne Wold
0:29:01
OK
82%
78%
D35-49
L1
L1-1
12
Pål Woldstad Hanssen
0:30:19
OK
80%
76%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
13
Kjetil Karlsen
0:30:35
OK
81%
71%
Åpen-mellom
L1
L1-1
14
Axel Bromander
0:31:12
OK
96%
40%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
15
Odd-Ragnar Pettersen
0:31:50
OK
90%
46%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
16
Martin Hovgaard Eisvang
0:32:38
OK
86%
49%
Åpen-mellom
L1
L1-1
17
Anders Hovgaard Eisvang
0:32:47
OK
86%
49%
H13-14
L1
L1-1
18
Even Woldstad Hanssen
0:32:50
OK
75%
72%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
19
Per Reidulf Holm
0:33:55
OK
80%
56%
H70
L1
L1-1
20
Harald Bauger
0:34:03
OK
78%
60%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
21
Roy Gjerding
0:34:25
OK
69%
79%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
22
Ole Johannes Nedrebø
0:35:21
OK
88%
35%
Åpen-mellom
L1
L1-1
23
Mange Janitz
0:35:33
OK
100%
22%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
24
Sofie Holm Nedrebø
0:36:15
OK
84%
38%
D13-14
L1
L1-1
25
Brage Kristiansen
0:36:37
OK
95%
24%
H13-14
L1
L1-1
26
Tonje Holm
0:36:49
OK
73%
57%
D50-69
L1
L1-1
27
Jan Løken Johannessen
0:37:17
OK
67%
69%
Åpen-mellom
L1
L1-1
28
Stine Austad
0:37:20
OK
68%
66%
Åpen-mellom
L1
L1-1
29
Kristine Roskifte
0:37:41
OK
78%
42%
D35-49
L1
L1-1
30
Anne-Grete Austad
0:37:54
OK
68%
62%
Åpen-mellom
L1
L1-1
31
Ida Engen
0:38:07
OK
64%
74%
D50-69
L1
L1-1
32
Anne Sørum
0:38:44
OK
71%
53%
D50-69
L1
L1-1
33
Reidun Braathen
0:40:09
OK
66%
58%
D50-69
L1
L1-1
34
Gunn Astrid Jakobsen
0:42:03
OK
75%
34%
D50-69
L1
L1-1
35
Bente Fosser Lundsrud
0:43:41
OK
61%
56%
D35-49
L1
L1-1
36
Inger Lindløv
0:44:19
OK
62%
53%
D70
L1
L1-1
37
Ingrid Bratland Carlsen
0:45:19
OK
58%
59%
Åpen-mellom
L1
L1-1
38
Jan Sveen
0:46:46
OK
63%
42%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
39
Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen
0:48:31
OK
60%
44%
D35-49
L1
L1-1
40
Odd Korslund
0:52:44
OK
66%
23%
H70
L1
L1-1
41
Kaia Tveiten
0:55:59
OK
71%
14%
Åpen-mellom
L1
L1-1
42
Hege Rytter Jakobsen
0:56:13
OK
68%
16%
D50-69
L1
L1-1
43
Per Oscar Saugestad
0:56:30
OK
60%
26%
H70
L1
L1-1
44
Tordis Rytter Jakobsen
1:06:01
OK
43%
48%
D70
L1
L1-1