OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Østfoldsprinten løp 2 (18.10.2020)
L1
L1-1
Resultat for gafling L1-1
Hvem traff jeg på posten?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klokketid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Herman Lien Backstrøm
0:15:24
OK
100%
80%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
2
Alfred Bjørnerød
0:15:55
OK
100%
74%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
3
Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen
0:16:21
OK
99%
71%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
4
Jo Shepherd
0:16:54
OK
97%
69%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
5
Ida Marie Næss Bjørgul
0:17:06
OK
98%
65%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
6
Sveinung Syversen
0:17:09
OK
96%
69%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
7
Jakob Torgersen
0:17:13
OK
96%
68%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
8
Elias Mosebekk
0:17:33
OK
98%
61%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
9
Bodil Helgerud
0:17:51
OK
99%
58%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
10
Øyvind Stokseth
0:18:48
OK
86%
71%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
11
Alf Kristian Helle
0:18:52
OK
92%
60%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
12
Sebastian Blomfeldt Unnerud
0:19:34
OK
98%
46%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
13
Karoline Bjørnerød
0:19:45
OK
80%
74%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
14
Erik Rytter Jakobsen
0:19:48
OK
84%
66%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
15
Runar Saur Modahl
0:19:53
OK
89%
57%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
16
Jonathan Eylertsen
0:20:00
OK
90%
55%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
17
Espen Svae
0:20:32
OK
83%
63%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
18
Eirik Imrik
0:20:38
OK
80%
68%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
19
Anja Wingstedt
0:20:47
OK
78%
70%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
20
Emma Sofie Steinsland
0:20:50
OK
81%
64%
D 15-16
L1
L1-1
21
Anne Marie Solheim Haugerud
0:21:06
OK
79%
66%
D 50-
L1
L1-1
22
Emma Helene Olsen
0:21:17
OK
85%
55%
D 15-16
L1
L1-1
23
Runa Lien Backstrøm
0:22:27
OK
74%
66%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
24
Julie Sophie Wold
0:22:40
OK
69%
76%
D 15-16
L1
L1-1
25
Balder Hasvik Larsen
0:22:46
OK
91%
37%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
26
Solveig Pehrsen-Lunde
0:23:13
OK
83%
45%
D 15-16
L1
L1-1
27
Martin Brække
0:23:23
OK
79%
51%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
28
Mathias Pedersen Holmskau
0:23:32
OK
81%
47%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
29
Anna Wikström
0:24:02
OK
78%
49%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
30
Bent Galborgen
0:24:05
OK
67%
70%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
31
Adam Kristiansen
0:24:39
OK
86%
34%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
31
Sebastian Bøhn-Bryntesen
0:24:39
OK
76%
49%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
33
Svein S Jacobsen
0:24:52
OK
66%
70%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
34
Morten Breimo
0:25:46
OK
83%
34%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
35
Selma Kristiansen
0:26:19
OK
70%
51%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
35
Per Arne Arnesen
0:26:19
OK
62%
70%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
37
Elida Sagli Gudim
0:27:32
OK
65%
56%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
38
Anne Brenne Andersen
0:27:47
OK
63%
59%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
39
Cathrine Sandvik
0:28:16
OK
77%
33%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
40
Andreas Fors
0:28:51
OK
63%
53%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
41
Britt Stine Strand
0:29:00
OK
63%
53%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
42
Emil Eng
0:29:14
OK
70%
38%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
43
Vegar Kristiansen
0:29:28
OK
92%
15%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
44
Frida Van Megen
0:29:29
OK
73%
33%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
45
Sigrid Hauge
0:29:48
OK
87%
18%
D 15-16
L1
L1-1
46
Ingvild Brenne Andersen
0:30:19
OK
64%
45%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
47
Roy Gjerding
0:30:20
OK
56%
62%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
48
Anette Svartedal
0:30:28
OK
61%
50%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
49
Jonas Berglund
0:30:57
OK
55%
63%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
50
Willy Grønstad
0:31:56
OK
76%
22%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
51
Solveig Sikkeland
0:32:16
OK
68%
30%
D 50-
L1
L1-1
52
Lis Dæhli
0:32:30
OK
52%
63%
D 50-
L1
L1-1
52
Tonje Holm
0:32:30
OK
57%
50%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
54
Stine Austad
0:33:03
OK
61%
40%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
55
Ole Andreas Johansen
0:33:39
OK
71%
24%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
56
Per Oskar Larsen
0:34:13
OK
59%
40%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
57
Marit Pedersen Holmskau
0:34:24
OK
55%
48%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
58
Gunn Astrid Jakobsen
0:35:38
OK
59%
35%
D 50-
L1
L1-1
59
Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen
0:37:36
OK
54%
38%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
60
Bernt O. Myrvold
0:41:22
OK
40%
66%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
61
Mari Anne Dyrlie
0:42:10
OK
44%
50%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
62
Heidrun Mattick
0:54:36
OK
43%
25%
D 50-
L1
L1-1
63
Johanna Ytterbøl
1:04:23
OK
37%
25%
D 50-
L1
L1-1